DNS | Bettosini Marco | 63 | Weisslingen | | | | Kurzdistanz 5.8km | 63 | |
4. | Beuchle Dirk | 64 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 27:55 | 4:48 | Kurzdistanz 5.8km | 948 | |
15. | Beuchle Vasco | 02 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 27:23 | 4:43 | Kurzdistanz 5.8km | 949 | |
| Beutler Vreni | 75 | Zollbrück | | 1:32:08 | 5:56 | Aare-Trail 15.5km | 64 | |
| Beyeler Janne | 16 | Herrenschwanden | | 5:27 | 7:47 | Hello Family Kids Run | 1583 | |
14. | Beyeler Marc | 83 | Bern | | 43:59 | 4:08 | Langdistanz 10.6km | 65 | |
| Beyeler Yael | 14 | Schüpfen | | 4:22 | 6:14 | Hello Family Kids Run | 66 | |
DNS | Beyer Björn | 88 | Oberlunkhofen | | | | Langdistanz 10.6km | 67 | |
DNS | Beyer Janina | 84 | Oberlunkhofen | | | | Langdistanz 10.6km | 68 | |
26. | Beyer Lily | 12 | Heimberg | | 6:03 | 4:39 | Modi & Giele 1.3km | 69 | |
67. | Beyer Philipp | 09 | Heimberg | | 5:41 | 4:23 | Modi & Giele 1.3km | 70 | |
57. | Beyler Noemi | 12 | Moosseedorf | | 6:51 | 5:16 | Modi & Giele 1.3km | 71 | |
| Bianco Mireille | 73 | Malleray | | 1:36:01 | 6:11 | Aare-Trail 15.5km | 72 | |
52. | Biedermann Marcel | 64 | Ittigen | STB Bern | 1:00:48 | 5:44 | Langdistanz 10.6km | 73 | |
67. | Bieniek Jacob | 12 | Luzern | | 7:10 | 5:31 | Modi & Giele 1.3km | 74 | |
21. | Bienz Peter | 50 | Kehrsatz | Aare-Runners | 51:54 | 4:53 | Langdistanz 10.6km | 75 | |
| Bieri Annemarie | 53 | Eggiwil | | 1:50:31 | 10:25 | Walking Langdistanz 10.6km | 76 | |
20. | Bieri Thibaud | 01 | Zollikofen | | 45:41 | 4:18 | Langdistanz 10.6km | 950 | |
14. | Biermann Deborah | 63 | Bern | Brasil Infos | 41:48 | 7:12 | Kurzdistanz 5.8km | 77 | |
64. | Bigler Alexander | 12 | Heimberg | | 6:32 | 5:02 | Modi & Giele 1.3km | 951 | |
27. | Bigler Fabienne | 88 | Jegenstorf | | 36:26 | 6:17 | Kurzdistanz 5.8km | 952 | |
65. | Bigler Liam | 09 | Münchenbuchsee | SC Münchenbuchsee Ea | 5:36 | 4:18 | Modi & Giele 1.3km | 78 | |
45. | Bigler Markus | 85 | Jegenstorf | | 56:23 | 5:19 | Langdistanz 10.6km | 953 | |
| Bigler Selina | 14 | Jegenstorf | | 5:18 | 7:35 | Hello Family Kids Run | 1503 | |
33. | Bigler-Haag Doris | 85 | Bern | | 37:41 | 6:29 | Kurzdistanz 5.8km | 79 | |
47. | Bill Jacqueline | 84 | Luzern | | 50:47 | 8:45 | Kurzdistanz 5.8km | 1286 | |
10. | Bill Rose-Marie | 62 | Kirchberg BE | | 1:02:58 | 5:56 | Langdistanz 10.6km | 80 | |
19. | Bill Sonja | 80 | Münchenbuchsee | | 34:23 | 5:55 | Kurzdistanz 5.8km | 81 | |
| Bill Walter | 58 | Ueberstorf | | 1:37:31 | 6:17 | Aare-Trail 15.5km | 955 | |
15. | Binder Anneli | 81 | Bern | | 58:40 | 5:32 | Langdistanz 10.6km | 82 | |
47. | Bisten Flurin | 11 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 6:10 | 4:44 | Modi & Giele 1.3km | 1330 | |
25. | Bisten Laurin | 07 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 12:18 | 4:55 | Modi & Giele 2.5km | 1331 | |
| Blanco Robert | 52 | Issy Les Moulineaux | | 48:13 | 8:18 | Walking Kurzdistanz 5.8km | 83 | |
| Blaser Hansruedi | 49 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 43:01 | 7:25 | Walking Kurzdistanz 5.8km | 1287 | |
8. | Blaser Philipp | 87 | Bern | | 40:44 | 3:50 | Langdistanz 10.6km | 956 | |
31. | Blaser Zoé | 08 | Bolligen | TV Bolligen | 12:59 | 5:11 | Modi & Giele 2.5km | 957 | |
42. | Blatter Andreas | 86 | Ostermundigen | | 54:52 | 5:10 | Langdistanz 10.6km | 1316 | |
| Blatter Corsin | 13 | Kriechenwil | TSV Ferenbalm | 4:48 | 6:52 | Hello Family Kids Run | 1569 | |
| Blatter Enya | 12 | Schmitten | | 4:57 | 7:04 | Hello Family Kids Run | 1567 | |
| Blatter Marie-Anna | 52 | Utzigen | LSV Uetendorf | 1:52:21 | 10:35 | Walking Langdistanz 10.6km | 84 | |
20. | Blatter Nives | 11 | Kriechenwil | TSV Ferenbalm | 5:59 | 4:36 | Modi & Giele 1.3km | 1344 | |
| Blattner Lio | 13 | Steffisburg | | 3:05 | 4:24 | Hello Family Kids Run | 85 | |
14. | Blattner Lola | 11 | Steffisburg | | 5:43 | 4:24 | Modi & Giele 1.3km | 86 | |
| Blattner Luuk | 15 | Steffisburg | | 3:37 | 5:11 | Hello Family Kids Run | 87 | |
3. | Blattner Niah | 10 | Steffisburg | | 4:55 | 3:46 | Modi & Giele 1.3km | 88 | |
4. | Blöchlinger Urs | 56 | Eschenbach SG | SC-Diemberg / smrun | 47:13 | 4:27 | Langdistanz 10.6km | 89 | |
| Bobst Alexander | 13 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 3:59 | 5:42 | Hello Family Kids Run | 1504 | |
61. | Bobst Nayeli | 11 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 6:59 | 5:22 | Modi & Giele 1.3km | 959 | |
22. | Bochsler Raphael | 82 | Flamatt | | 48:21 | 4:33 | Langdistanz 10.6km | 960 | |
| Böhlen Len Louis | 13 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 3:35 | 5:08 | Hello Family Kids Run | 90 | |
35. | Böhlen Noe Leon | 11 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 5:56 | 4:34 | Modi & Giele 1.3km | 91 | |
30. | Bohren Levin | 09 | Münchenbuchsee | SC Münchenbuchsee Ea | 5:05 | 3:55 | Modi & Giele 1.3km | 92 | |
26. | Bollinger Levy | 11 | Zollikofen | | 5:45 | 4:25 | Modi & Giele 1.3km | 93 | |
31. | Bongni Thomas | 72 | Düdingen | | 51:53 | 4:53 | Langdistanz 10.6km | 94 | |
| Böni Silvan | 81 | Glarus | | 1:25:20 | 5:30 | Aare-Trail 15.5km | 961 | |
61. | Böniger Jacques | 63 | Ennenda | LG Glarus | 1:10:20 | 6:38 | Langdistanz 10.6km | 962 | |
12. | Böniger Marianne | 63 | Ennenda | LG Glarus | 1:10:19 | 6:38 | Langdistanz 10.6km | 963 | |
| Bonnier Stephane | 74 | Bern | primitive.swiss | 1:24:14 | 5:26 | Aare-Trail 15.5km | 95 | |
| Bönzli Elin | 13 | Herrenschwanden | | 4:07 | 5:53 | Hello Family Kids Run | 1505 | |
66. | Bönzli Mika | 11 | Herrenschwanden | | 6:54 | 5:18 | Modi & Giele 1.3km | 965 | |
| Born Yasmin | 14 | Sissach | | 4:12 | 6:00 | Hello Family Kids Run | 96 | |
9. | Borsatti Luciana | 59 | Zürich | Cityrunning.ch | 1:06:14 | 6:14 | Langdistanz 10.6km | 966 | |
54. | Bos Anic | 11 | Niederscherli | | 6:45 | 5:12 | Modi & Giele 1.3km | 97 | |
| Bos Loïc | 13 | Niederscherli | | 4:20 | 6:11 | Hello Family Kids Run | 98 | |
| Boschung Barbara | 70 | Laupen BE | | 1:38:06 | 9:15 | Walking Langdistanz 10.6km | 99 | |
14. | Boss Jasmin | 81 | Unterentfelden | Lauftreff Hunzi / smrun | 57:43 | 5:26 | Langdistanz 10.6km | 967 | |
| Bosshard Roland | 70 | Rosshäusern | | 1:09:02 | 4:27 | Aare-Trail 15.5km | 1384 | |
64. | Böttcher Lea | 12 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 7:05 | 5:26 | Modi & Giele 1.3km | 100 | |
| Böttcher Nora | 14 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 4:33 | 6:30 | Hello Family Kids Run | 101 | |
2. | Bouzon Daniel | 72 | Lovens | Team Bouzan | 21:07 | 3:38 | Kurzdistanz 5.8km | 1294 | |
26. | Brand Jara | 08 | Hinterkappelen | | 12:20 | 4:56 | Modi & Giele 2.5km | 968 | |
8. | Brandenberger Heidi | 54 | Olten | | 37:41 | 6:29 | Kurzdistanz 5.8km | 102 | |
1. | Brandenberger Silas | 11 | Bettenhausen | TV Herzogenbuchsee | 4:41 | 3:36 | Modi & Giele 1.3km | 1335 | |
50. | Bratschi Andreas | 72 | Bern | Bern-Bethlehm | 36:11 | 6:14 | Kurzdistanz 5.8km | 103 | |
42. | Bratschi Raphael | 94 | Bern | | 34:03 | 5:52 | Kurzdistanz 5.8km | 104 | |
| Braun Elia | 80 | Bern | | 1:17:32 | 5:00 | Aare-Trail 15.5km | 105 | |
69. | Braun Finn | 10 | Bern | | 5:46 | 4:26 | Modi & Giele 1.3km | 1337 | |
17. | Braun Jan | 06 | Bern | | 13:19 | 5:19 | Modi & Giele 2.5km | 1364 | |
30. | Braun Manuel | 93 | Fribourg | | 59:38 | 5:37 | Langdistanz 10.6km | 969 | |
16. | Brawand Fuchs Esther | 65 | Hofstetten BE | | 1:20:15 | 7:34 | Langdistanz 10.6km | 106 | |
| Brodard Jean-François | 72 | Treyvaux | | 1:10:55 | 4:34 | Aare-Trail 15.5km | 107 | |
| Brönnimann Lena | 13 | Säriswil | | 4:09 | 5:56 | Hello Family Kids Run | 108 | |
52. | Brönnimann Marco | 85 | Radelfingen | | 1:01:01 | 5:45 | Langdistanz 10.6km | 109 | |
3. | Brown T-Roy | 92 | Bern | STB | 36:58 | 3:29 | Langdistanz 10.6km | 110 | |
| Brüesch Isabel | 87 | Gümligen | | 1:22:20 | 5:18 | Aare-Trail 15.5km | 970 | |
9. | Brügger Chris | 11 | Bremgarten b. Bern | STB | 5:08 | 3:57 | Modi & Giele 1.3km | 111 | |
2. | Brügger Othmar | 62 | Bremgarten b. Bern | Tri Team Müli | 38:55 | 3:40 | Langdistanz 10.6km | 112 | |
| Brügger Sara | 13 | Bremgarten b. Bern | STB | 2:54 | 4:09 | Hello Family Kids Run | 113 | |
| Brun del Re Gian Marino | 13 | Ittigen | | 3:43 | 5:19 | Hello Family Kids Run | 114 | |
DNS | Brun del Re Leandro | 09 | Ittigen | | | | Modi & Giele 1.3km | 115 | |
| Brüngger Hans | 48 | Bremgarten bei Bern | | 1:19:37 | 7:30 | Walking Langdistanz 10.6km | 1325 | |
DNS | Brünisholz Daniel | 81 | Wettingen | | | | Langdistanz 10.6km | 116 | |
| Brunner Benjamin | 13 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 3:23 | 4:50 | Hello Family Kids Run | 117 | |
21. | Brunner Fabian | 12 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 5:36 | 4:19 | Modi & Giele 1.3km | 118 | |
21. | Brunschwiler Christoph | 75 | Niederscherli | | 28:30 | 4:54 | Kurzdistanz 5.8km | 119 | |
41. | Brütsch Martina | 95 | Spiez | | 42:11 | 7:16 | Kurzdistanz 5.8km | 120 | |
8. | Buccassi Ines | 04 | Gümligen | SATUS Gümligen LA | 12:49 | 5:07 | Modi & Giele 2.5km | 971 | |
7. | Bucheli Kai Lin | 06 | Bremgarten b. Bern | STB | 10:57 | 4:23 | Modi & Giele 2.5km | 121 | |
| Bucher Malin | 13 | Ferenbalm | | 4:43 | 6:45 | Hello Family Kids Run | 1558 | |
3. | Bucher Ruedi | 49 | Giffers | LAT Sense | 50:08 | 4:43 | Langdistanz 10.6km | 972 | |