1. | Wüthrich Ruth | 90 | Zollikofen | TV Länggasse | 24:29 | | 4:13 | 1306 | 2. | |
2. | Bärtschi Doris | 79 | Mühleberg | TSV Frauenkappelen | 25:08 | +39 | 4:20 | 937 | 3. | |
3. | Gfeller Fabienne | 82 | Allmendingen b. BE | LG Gerbersport | 28:10 | +3:41 | 4:51 | 1031 | 6. | |
4. | Stauffer Fabia | 77 | Muri b. Bern | | 28:59 | +4:30 | 4:59 | 1289 | 7. | |
5. | Yuille Catherine | 70 | Ittigen | | 29:18 | +4:49 | 5:03 | 1270 | 8. | |
6. | Hari Brigitte | 77 | Adelboden | | 29:22 | +4:53 | 5:03 | 1050 | 9. | |
7. | Gantenbein Brigitta | 71 | Zollikofen | Gantabello | 29:35 | +5:06 | 5:06 | 237 | 10. | |
8. | Bendjelti Wassila | 75 | Issy Les Moulineaux | | 30:01 | +5:32 | 5:10 | 53 | 11. | |
9. | Jaeggi Andrea | 79 | Jegenstorf | | 31:23 | +6:54 | 5:24 | 1065 | 14. | |
10. | Hunziker Beatrice | 75 | Spiez | | 31:59 | +7:30 | 5:30 | 356 | 15. | |
11. | Schöni Nicole | 96 | Bremgarten b. Bern | Gantabello | 32:18 | +7:49 | 5:34 | 711 | 16. | |
12. | Kohl Schwartz Alexandra | 78 | Muri b. Bern | | 32:33 | +8:04 | 5:36 | 1301 | 18. | |
13. | Schärer Sandra | 85 | Spiez | OL Norska | 32:39 | +8:10 | 5:37 | 1304 | 19. | |
14. | Iseli - Gómez Lorena | 78 | Niederhünigen | | 32:55 | +8:26 | 5:40 | 360 | 21. | |
15. | Schorer Isabelle | 71 | Zollikofen | | 33:01 | +8:32 | 5:41 | 1192 | 22. | |
16. | Tadesse Emnet | 83 | Bolligen | Keine | 33:01 | +8:32 | 5:41 | 1236 | 23. | |
17. | Kundert Monika | 77 | Steffisburg | Lauftreff Thun | 33:06 | +8:37 | 5:42 | 437 | 24. | |
18. | Tschanz Sandra | 79 | Kirchlindach | | 33:49 | +9:20 | 5:49 | 812 | 25. | |
19. | Bill Sonja | 80 | Münchenbuchsee | | 34:23 | +9:54 | 5:55 | 81 | 27. | |
20. | Christelle Colas | 71 | Lausanne | | 34:27 | +9:58 | 5:56 | 985 | 28. | |
21. | Ringli Marlène | 74 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 34:37 | +10:08 | 5:58 | 637 | 29. | |
22. | Tschopp Fanny | 96 | Bern | | 34:40 | +10:11 | 5:58 | 815 | 30. | |
23. | Rieder Sarah | 96 | Bern | | 34:41 | +10:12 | 5:58 | 632 | 31. | |
24. | Lüscher Marisa | 83 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 34:55 | +10:26 | 6:01 | 483 | 33. | |
25. | Itten Nadja | 79 | Steffisburg | | 35:04 | +10:35 | 6:02 | 363 | 34. | |
26. | Perritaz Doris | 96 | Ecuvillens | | 35:40 | +11:11 | 6:09 | 1149 | 36. | |
27. | Bigler Fabienne | 88 | Jegenstorf | | 36:26 | +11:57 | 6:17 | 952 | 37. | |
28. | Perritaz-Gumy Evelyne | 72 | Ecuvillens | | 37:06 | +12:37 | 6:23 | 1151 | 40. | |
29. | Cosialls Pascale | 73 | Issy Les Moulineaux | | 37:07 | +12:38 | 6:24 | 168 | 41. | |
30. | Müller Sylvie | 71 | Wohlen b. BernWohlen | | 37:17 | +12:48 | 6:25 | 557 | 43. | |
31. | N Gono Ekani Marie Ludivine | 77 | Issy Les Moulineaux | | 37:18 | +12:49 | 6:25 | 562 | 44. | |
32. | Jungo Elena | 82 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 37:21 | +12:52 | 6:26 | 383 | 45. | |
33. | Bigler-Haag Doris | 85 | Bern | | 37:41 | +13:12 | 6:29 | 79 | 48. | |
34. | Herger Wendy | 75 | Fraubrunnen | | 38:26 | +13:57 | 6:37 | 321 | 50. | |
35. | Kobel Nicole | 87 | Zollikofen | | 38:30 | +14:01 | 6:38 | 1083 | 52. | |
36. | Hänni Corinne | 89 | Bern | | 38:30 | +14:01 | 6:38 | 1047 | 53. | |
37. | Glatz Zimmermann Anne-Kathrin | 74 | Ostermundigen | | 38:36 | +14:07 | 6:39 | 1033 | 56. | |
38. | Mesnil Lisa | 91 | Bern | | 39:14 | +14:45 | 6:46 | 518 | 59. | |
39. | Leiggener Claudia | 76 | Bern | STB 9 | 40:23 | +15:54 | 6:57 | 457 | 60. | |
40. | Belgassem Hind | 85 | Issy Les Moulineaux | | 41:55 | +17:26 | 7:13 | 52 | 63. | |
41. | Brütsch Martina | 95 | Spiez | | 42:11 | +17:42 | 7:16 | 120 | 64. | |
42. | Mayolle Adeline | 91 | Bolligen | | 44:14 | +19:45 | 7:37 | 505 | 67. | |
43. | Pfeuti Aline | 98 | Tafers | Laufteam Lila | 45:52 | +21:23 | 7:54 | 588 | 68. | |
44. | Wache Kathleen | 83 | Bern | | 46:24 | +21:55 | 8:00 | 840 | 69. | |
45. | Dindar Sandes | 83 | Bolligen | | 49:13 | +24:44 | 8:29 | 179 | 70. | |
46. | Muralt Alexandra | 97 | Gurmels | | 50:30 | +26:01 | 8:42 | 559 | 71. | |
47. | Bill Jacqueline | 84 | Luzern | | 50:47 | +26:18 | 8:45 | 1286 | 72. | |
DNS |
| Graf Barbara | 85 | Münchenbuchsee | | | | | 270 | | |
| Häfliger Manuela | 76 | Hildisrieden | | | | | 292 | | |
| Hügli Bettina | 80 | Urtenen-Schönbühl | | | | | 351 | | |
| Knuchel Nicole | 79 | Schliern b. Köniz | | | | | 413 | | |
| Kurz Andrea | 79 | Niederscherli | | | | | 446 | | |
| Lukac Ivana | 87 | Steffisburg | | | | | 482 | | |
| Meier Wuethrich Monika | 75 | Bern | | | | | 512 | | |
| Schmitz Tina | 71 | Ittigen | | | | | 696 | | |
| Knuchel Nadja | 77 | Zollikofen | Lauftreff Zollikofen | | | | 1082 | | |
| Schärrer Brigitte | 78 | Bern | | | | | 1172 | | |