1. | Maurer Melanie | 88 | Hindelbank | steadystate.ch | 37:43 | -- | 3:33 | F30: 1. | |
2. | Aebi Céline | 96 | Utzenstorf | LV Langenthal | 39:55 | +2:12 | 3:45 | F20: 1. | |
3. | Burch Selina | 97 | Giswil | | 40:48 | +3:05 | 3:50 | F20: 2. | |
4. | Stettler Seraina | 01 | Jeuss | AC Murten | 40:55 | +3:12 | 3:51 | F20: 3. | |
5. | Burger Alexa | 98 | Bern | | 43:26 | +5:43 | 4:05 | F20: 4. | |
6. | Matter Brügger Sibylle | 73 | Bremgarten b. Bern | STB Leichtathletik | 43:54 | +6:11 | 4:08 | F40: 1. | |
7. | Combremont Séverine | 86 | Cheiry | Cloros Team | 45:05 | +7:22 | 4:15 | F30: 2. | |
8. | Begg Livia | 86 | Bleienbach | | 46:03 | +8:20 | 4:20 | F30: 3. | |
9. | Willimann Ena | 07 | Ruswil | LR Astoria Hellbühl | 46:07 | +8:24 | 4:20 | F20: 5. | |
10. | Traba Martinez Fatima | 66 | Fribourg | LAT SENSE | 48:08 | +10:25 | 4:32 | F50: 1. | |
11. | Moreira Rosa | 67 | Merenschwand | SMRUN | 48:30 | +10:47 | 4:34 | F50: 2. | |
12. | Wälti Claudia | 96 | Bern | | 48:49 | +11:06 | 4:36 | F20: 6. | |
13. | Schneider Daniela | 93 | Seedorf BE | | 48:58 | +11:15 | 4:37 | F20: 7. | |
14. | Gautschi Nadia | 85 | Herrenschwanden | | 49:01 | +11:18 | 4:37 | F30: 4. | |
15. | Gurtner Sonya | 52 | Pieterlen | gerbersport/smrun | 49:46 | +12:03 | 4:41 | F60: 1. | |
16. | Waldmeyer Jana | 56 | Cottens FR | CAG Farvagny/smrun | 49:50 | +12:07 | 4:42 | F60: 2. | |
17. | Schneider Cybèle | 96 | Köniz | | 49:52 | +12:09 | 4:42 | F20: 8. | |
18. | Christen-Gorgerat Lucienne | 68 | Kirchlindach | | 49:57 | +12:14 | 4:42 | F50: 3. | |
19. | Keller Anja | 96 | Bern | LCA Bärn | 51:51 | +14:08 | 4:53 | F20: 9. | |
20. | Riesen Christa | 82 | Herrenschwanden | | 51:54 | +14:11 | 4:53 | F30: 5. | |
21. | Burger Daniela | 82 | Oberthal | | 52:15 | +14:32 | 4:55 | F30: 6. | |
22. | Banz Vanessa | 77 | Herrenschwanden | | 52:24 | +14:41 | 4:56 | F40: 2. | |
23. | Stettler Monika | 72 | Jeuss | | 52:44 | +15:01 | 4:58 | F40: 3. | |
24. | Bischoff Ona Lia | 98 | Bremgarten | | 53:02 | +15:19 | 5:00 | F20: 10. | |
25. | Pulfer Chenaux Beatrice | 67 | Erlach | | 53:27 | +15:44 | 5:02 | F50: 4. | |
26. | Wahli Andrea | 85 | Schliern b. Köniz | STB | 53:59 | +16:16 | 5:05 | F30: 7. | |
27. | Kienholz Regula | 79 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 54:02 | +16:19 | 5:05 | F40: 4. | |
28. | Reusser Denise | 89 | Bern | | 54:06 | +16:23 | 5:06 | F30: 8. | |
29. | Schicka Manuela | 83 | Bern | rund8fit | 54:08 | +16:25 | 5:06 | F30: 9. | |
30. | Müller Monika | 75 | Ostermundigen | TV Bösingen | 54:13 | +16:30 | 5:06 | F40: 5. | |
31. | Lack Lara | 93 | Bern | | 54:28 | +16:45 | 5:08 | F20: 11. | |
32. | Kummer Mirjam | 85 | Bern | | 54:31 | +16:48 | 5:08 | F30: 10. | |
33. | Rüegger Eva-Maria | 96 | Langenthal | TV Zofingen | 54:37 | +16:54 | 5:09 | F20: 12. | |
34. | Moor Jeanne | 87 | Ittigen | | 54:54 | +17:11 | 5:10 | F30: 11. | |
35. | Hofmann Sara | 77 | Suberg | | 54:57 | +17:14 | 5:11 | F40: 6. | |
36. | Woodtli-Bögli Pia | 73 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 54:59 | +17:16 | 5:11 | F40: 7. | |
37. | Junker Doris | 71 | Rüfenacht BE | smrun | 55:18 | +17:35 | 5:12 | F50: 5. | |
38. | Schmid Anne-Maria | 62 | Saas-Fee | LCA Bärn | 55:23 | +17:40 | 5:13 | F50: 6. | |
39. | Soldini Maria | 52 | Canobbio | smrun | 55:40 | +17:57 | 5:15 | F60: 3. | |
40. | Müller Anne | 66 | Bern | STB | 56:15 | +18:32 | 5:18 | F50: 7. | |
41. | Mathys Odilia | 53 | Rubigen | smrun, STB | 56:55 | +19:12 | 5:22 | F60: 4. | |
42. | Illi Liselotte | 50 | Bassersdorf | smrun, LSV Kloten Bassersdorf | 58:18 | +20:35 | 5:29 | F70: 1. | |
43. | Germann Yvonne | 80 | Grafenried | STBern | 58:42 | +20:59 | 5:32 | F40: 8. | |
44. | Märchy Judith | 60 | Baar | Laufträff Zug | 59:31 | +21:48 | 5:36 | F60: 5. | |
45. | Mönch Christine | 71 | Kerzers | | 59:33 | +21:50 | 5:37 | F50: 8. | |
46. | Gerber Anna | 76 | Bern | | 59:59 | +22:16 | 5:39 | F40: 9. | |
47. | Eckert Franziska | 84 | Frutigen | | 1:00:20 | +22:37 | 5:41 | F30: 12. | |
48. | Lips Susanne | 63 | Bäriswil BE | smrun / Lauftreff Zollikofen | 1:00:23 | +22:40 | 5:41 | F50: 9. | |
49. | Blatler Alexandra | 88 | Bern | | 1:01:34 | +23:51 | 5:48 | F30: 13. | |
50. | Dimitri Sofia | 82 | Bern | | 1:02:01 | +24:18 | 5:50 | F30: 14. | |
51. | Jaggi Diana | 73 | Saanen | | 1:02:29 | +24:46 | 5:53 | F40: 10. | |
52. | Albonico Daniela | 74 | Ostermundigen | | 1:03:12 | +25:29 | 5:57 | F40: 11. | |
53. | Rohr-Sommer Ursula | 68 | Mühlethurnen | | 1:04:29 | +26:46 | 6:04 | F50: 10. | |
54. | Moser Antoinette | 79 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 1:05:41 | +27:58 | 6:11 | F40: 12. | |
55. | Berz Mirjam | 72 | Utzigen | | 1:06:11 | +28:28 | 6:14 | F40: 13. | |
56. | Krause Ellen | 63 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 1:06:20 | +28:37 | 6:15 | F50: 11. | |
57. | Aeberhard Tania | 79 | Bern | | 1:07:54 | +30:11 | 6:24 | F40: 14. | |
58. | Ammann Ria | 51 | Kleindietwil | | 1:08:11 | +30:28 | 6:25 | F70: 2. | |
59. | Schenker Lilian | 65 | Däniken SO | | 1:08:30 | +30:47 | 6:27 | F50: 12. | |
60. | Tan Siew | 46 | Dietikon | smrun | 1:08:42 | +30:59 | 6:28 | F70: 3. | |
61. | Camenisch-Schmid Sabine | 75 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 1:08:56 | +31:13 | 6:30 | F40: 15. | |
62. | Fleury Laurence | 70 | Courtételle | Laufteam Lila | 1:09:07 | +31:24 | 6:31 | F50: 13. | |
63. | Weber Lauren | 79 | Seedorf | | 1:10:15 | +32:32 | 6:37 | F40: 16. | |
64. | Peltier Karine | 80 | Bern | | 1:12:39 | +34:56 | 6:51 | F40: 17. | |
65. | Stettler Karla | 65 | Belp | | 1:13:03 | +35:20 | 6:53 | F50: 14. | |
66. | Camenisch Béatrice | 64 | Utzenstorf | | 1:13:07 | +35:24 | 6:53 | F50: 15. | |
67. | Bachmann Ruth | 50 | Naters | | 1:15:35 | +37:52 | 7:07 | F70: 4. | |
68. | Weber Patricia | 75 | Konolfingen (Schweiz) | running.COACH | 1:16:32 | +38:49 | 7:13 | F40: 18. | |
69. | von Gunten Silvia | 68 | Thun | smrun | 1:26:45 | +49:02 | 8:11 | F50: 16. | |
Gestartet |
| Mellenthin Claudia | 77 | Schmitten FR | Laufteam Lila | | | | F40 | |
DNS |
| Burgherr Sandra | 90 | Brugg AG | | | | | F30 | |
| Fankhauser Claudia | 81 | Hindelbank | | | | | F40 | |
| Kohler Yvonne | 54 | Aarberg | | | | | F60 | |
| Scheidegger Fabienne | 79 | Schliern b. Köniz | | | | | F40 | |
| Schweizer Lilo | 60 | Niederwangen BE | STBern | | | | F60 | |
| Albani Anna | 79 | Wil ZH | Grazia Running | | | | F40 | |
| Koller Susanne | 75 | Zürich | smrun | | | | F40 | |