93. | Müller Patrick | 71 | Frutigen | müller run&walk team | 1:50:38 | 6:52 | 10 Meilen | 322 | |
| Müller-von Känel Karin | 87 | Zweisimmen | | 1:30:26 | 9:33 | Nordic Walking | 1041 | |
72. | Münger Patrick | 86 | Münsingen | | 1:50:27 | 6:51 | 10 Meilen | 211 | |
25. | Müntener Christine | 67 | DavosDorf | Akita | 1:49:33 | 6:48 | 10 Meilen | 571 | |
32. | Näf Christoph | 93 | Heitenried | | 1:47:54 | 6:42 | 10 Meilen | 681 | |
45. | Napierala Christoph | 71 | Fehraltorf | MR Fehraltorf / Finishers Winterthur | 1:33:58 | 5:50 | 10 Meilen | 599 | |
54. | Neeser Roland | 82 | Holziken | | 1:39:41 | 6:11 | 10 Meilen | 217 | |
3. | Neuenschwander Thomas (1985) + Schmid Thomas (1986) | 85 | Krattigen | | 1:31:47 | 5:42 | 2er Team | 925 | |
49. | Niecke Claudia | 69 | Kiesen | | 2:06:03 | 7:50 | 10 Meilen | 617 | |
22. | Niederberger Patrick | 90 | Stetten AG | | 1:37:11 | 6:02 | 10 Meilen | 408 | |
17. | Niederhäuser Daniel | 83 | Wattenwil | | 1:26:50 | 5:23 | 10 Meilen | 343 | |
7. | Niedermann Denise | 94 | Steffisburg | | 1:42:08 | 6:20 | 10 Meilen | 227 | |
DNS | Notter Michelle | 92 | Bern | | | | 10 Meilen | 126 | |
8. | Nyfeler Sämi | 67 | Hilterfingen | OLG Thun | 1:20:18 | 4:59 | 10 Meilen | 558 | |
23. | Nyffenegger Ernst | 54 | Zollikofen | | 1:53:25 | 7:02 | 10 Meilen | 424 | |
71. | Odermatt Markus | 71 | Alpnach Dorf | | 1:41:27 | 6:18 | 10 Meilen | 394 | |
| Odermatt Wendel | 57 | Reichenbach im Kandertal | Swiss Electric | 1:26:16 | 9:07 | Nordic Walking | 1091 | |
14. | Oppliger Hans | 58 | Burgdorf | | 1:45:44 | 6:34 | 10 Meilen | 625 | |
12. | Oppliger Urs | 68 | Thun | | 1:22:13 | 5:06 | 10 Meilen | 110 | |
36. | Oswald Bernhard | 87 | Emdthal | | 1:33:13 | 5:47 | 10 Meilen | 316 | |
10. | Pauchard Gil | 03 | BernBern | | 1:48:36 | 6:44 | 10 Meilen | 368 | |
12. | Perren Karin | 74 | Wimmis | Lauftreff Spiez | 1:37:37 | 6:03 | 10 Meilen | 222 | |
15. | Perren Marianne | 75 | Wichtrach | LSV Uetendorf | 1:40:31 | 6:14 | 10 Meilen | 326 | |
DNS | Perreten Helmut | 75 | Unterseen | Jungfrau-Marathon | | | 10 Meilen | 224 | |
33. | Pestoni Sandro | 59 | Wichtrach | All Blacks Thun | 2:03:43 | 7:41 | 10 Meilen | 170 | |
107. | Peter Thomas | 71 | Büetigen | | 2:11:51 | 8:11 | 10 Meilen | 225 | |
10. | Pfister Céline | 97 | Altishofen | | 1:43:33 | 6:26 | 10 Meilen | 252 | |
66. | Pierron Stéphane | 84 | Thonon-les-Bains | | 1:46:27 | 6:36 | 10 Meilen | 21 | |
52. | Plüss Manuela | 80 | Bern | | 2:04:13 | 7:43 | 10 Meilen | 464 | |
56. | Poisson Luigi | 72 | Courgevaux | | 1:37:33 | 6:03 | 10 Meilen | 612 | |
DNS | Pooley Emma | 82 | Hausen am Albis | Sihltaler Sport Club | | | 10 Meilen | 166 | |
17. | Portmann Angela | 82 | Oberentfelden | | 1:38:19 | 6:06 | 10 Meilen | 344 | |
15. | Portmann Ruth | 54 | Zollikofen | | 2:21:04 | 8:45 | 10 Meilen | 250 | |
5. | Probst Miriam | 90 | Olten | | 1:39:36 | 6:11 | 10 Meilen | 234 | |
16. | Prudlo Marion | 69 | Bern | | 1:45:16 | 6:32 | 10 Meilen | 263 | |
13. | Raemy Elsbeth | 55 | Moosseedorf | | 2:09:49 | 8:04 | 10 Meilen | 446 | |
| Rappo Martha | 50 | Bern | Lauftreff Neufeld, Bern | 1:38:29 | 10:24 | Nordic Walking | 1032 | |
| Rast Käthi | 62 | Homberg b. Thun | | 1:28:37 | 9:22 | Nordic Walking | 1037 | |
6. | Rauber Ursula (1960) + Baer Barbara (1968) | 60 | Frutigen | | 1:47:46 | 6:41 | 2er Team | 954 | |
42. | Reber Beat | 68 | Thun | | 1:34:17 | 5:51 | 10 Meilen | 688 | |
18. | Reber Christine | 64 | Laupen BE | | 1:46:39 | 6:37 | 10 Meilen | 141 | |
7. | Rebsamen Michael | 82 | Bern | STB | 1:18:13 | 4:51 | 10 Meilen | 705 | |
4. | Rechsteiner Thomas | 82 | Spiez | | 1:15:58 | 4:43 | 10 Meilen | 696 | |
24. | Reichlin Chantal | 69 | Volketswil | Freizeitsportler | 1:49:15 | 6:47 | 10 Meilen | 191 | |
30. | Rellstab Gfeller Anna | 70 | Sumiswald | | 1:48:04 | 6:42 | 10 Meilen | 280 | |
19. | Rentsch Fränzi | 96 | Steffisburg | | 1:53:15 | 7:02 | 10 Meilen | 584 | |
| Reusser Elisabeth | 45 | Oberdiessbach | | 1:54:41 | 12:07 | Nordic Walking | 1108 | |
3. | Rhyner Daniel | 84 | Thun | All Blacks Thun | 1:15:35 | 4:41 | 10 Meilen | 101 | |
10. | Ribeiro Albino | 68 | Thun | Lauftreff Thun | 1:21:52 | 5:05 | 10 Meilen | 470 | |
32. | Ribi Christoph | 64 | Thun | | 1:31:34 | 5:41 | 10 Meilen | 369 | |
32. | Richner Stephanie | 86 | Heimberg | | 1:48:01 | 6:42 | 10 Meilen | 519 | |
38. | Riedener Roland | 52 | Thun | All Blacks Thun | 2:05:13 | 7:46 | 10 Meilen | 496 | |
| Rieder Beatrice | 60 | Thun | | 1:48:27 | 11:28 | Nordic Walking | 1003 | |
| Rieder Ernst | 55 | Thun | | 1:48:28 | 11:28 | Nordic Walking | 1004 | |
| Riede-Saladin Charlotte | 79 | Frutigen | | 1:21:28 | 8:36 | Nordic Walking | 1057 | |
23. | Rindlisbacher Brian | 97 | Aeschi b. Spiez | | 1:37:25 | 6:03 | 10 Meilen | 586 | |
11. | Rindlisbacher Martin | 69 | Münsingen | Worber Marathongruppe | 1:22:08 | 5:06 | 10 Meilen | 427 | |
24. | Rindlisbacher Willi | 62 | Kirchberg BE | LC Kirchberg | 1:29:59 | 5:35 | 10 Meilen | 484 | |
44. | Risi Esther | 65 | Alpnachstad | | 2:02:42 | 7:37 | 10 Meilen | 620 | |
71. | Rodriguez Georg | 83 | Bern | | 1:48:50 | 6:45 | 10 Meilen | 481 | |
38. | Rohner Raphael | 82 | Reichenbach i. K. | - | 1:33:45 | 5:49 | 10 Meilen | 275 | |
8. | Rohrbach Dominic (1998) + Wüthrich Janine (1999) | 99 | Thun | Lauftreff Thun | 1:43:11 | 6:24 | 2er Team | 938 | |
30. | Rolli Jrene | 86 | Bern | | 1:46:05 | 6:35 | 10 Meilen | 329 | |
40. | Roschi Manuela | 82 | Adelboden | | 1:52:15 | 6:58 | 10 Meilen | 602 | |
1. | Rosser Jaël (2007) + Gsteiger Sven (2004) | 04 | Spiez | BeOL Nachwuchsteam | 1:37:40 | 6:04 | 2er Team | 928 | |
2. | Rosser Martin | 70 | Dürnten | Medbase Runner/STS Hinwil | 1:10:28 | 4:22 | 10 Meilen | 6 | |
37. | Roth Rolf | 74 | Gohl | | 1:32:44 | 5:45 | 10 Meilen | 712 | |
61. | Roth Teresa | 70 | Gwatt (Thun) | All Blacks Thun | 2:11:23 | 8:09 | 10 Meilen | 214 | |
36. | Roth Thomas | 63 | Matten | Sportverein Gohl | 1:32:41 | 5:45 | 10 Meilen | 708 | |
6. | Rothenbuehler Adrian | 92 | Reutigen | TV Reutigen | 1:19:05 | 4:54 | 10 Meilen | 486 | |
23. | Rubi Janine | 92 | Oey | | 2:04:04 | 7:42 | 10 Meilen | 529 | |
48. | Rubin Klara | 68 | Frutigen | Müller Run & Walk Team | 2:05:44 | 7:48 | 10 Meilen | 24 | |
| Rubin Marianne | 67 | Frutigen | müller run&walk team | 1:27:14 | 9:13 | Nordic Walking | 1035 | |
14. | Rubin Nadja | 76 | Steffisburg | | 1:39:30 | 6:10 | 10 Meilen | 455 | |
18. | Rubin Patricia | 91 | Frutigen | müller run&walk team | 1:52:47 | 7:00 | 10 Meilen | 355 | |
| Ruch Margrit | 55 | Reichenbach i. K. | Müller run&walk team | 1:24:22 | 8:55 | Nordic Walking | 1080 | |
| Ruchti Rosmarie | 49 | Seewil | | 1:20:17 | 8:29 | Nordic Walking | 1015 | |
DNS | Ruckstuhl Regina | 75 | Aarau | | | | 10 Meilen | 199 | |
| Ryffel Annagret | 64 | Schwarzenburg | SRS | 1:27:46 | 9:16 | Nordic Walking | 1006 | |
| Ryffel Lorenz | 62 | Schwarzenburg | SRS | 1:12:35 | 7:40 | Nordic Walking | 1005 | |
DNS | Ryser Beat | 62 | Murgenthal | | | | 10 Meilen | 33 | |
37. | Ryser Tobias | 90 | Bern | | 1:59:58 | 7:27 | 10 Meilen | 247 | |
DNS | Rytz Vreni | | Erlenbach i. S. | | | | Nordic Walking | 1050 | |
4. | Sager Ursula | 57 | Unterseen | | 1:52:38 | 6:59 | 10 Meilen | 511 | |
33. | Sahi Amir | 91 | Bern | GYM BRO'S | 1:50:19 | 6:51 | 10 Meilen | 52 | |
20. | Sahi Reza | 99 | Steffisburg | GYM Bro‘s | 1:33:53 | 5:50 | 10 Meilen | 107 | |
108. | Saliba Saliba | 75 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 2:38:50 | 9:52 | 10 Meilen | 524 | |
29. | Salvisberg Domi | 95 | Thun | | 1:41:56 | 6:20 | 10 Meilen | 518 | |
94. | Salvisberg Roland | 62 | Bern | LCA | 1:48:33 | 6:44 | 10 Meilen | 661 | |
48. | Salzgeber Tanja | 85 | | | 2:01:51 | 7:34 | 10 Meilen | 670 | |
19. | Salzmann Peter | 70 | Gohl | | 1:26:13 | 5:21 | 10 Meilen | 505 | |
11. | Salzmann Selina | 96 | Gohl | | 1:44:35 | 6:29 | 10 Meilen | 506 | |
64. | Sander Daniela | 72 | Gattikon | Bern Hash House Harriers | 2:17:20 | 8:32 | 10 Meilen | 581 | |
| Sarbach Elsbeth | 55 | Erlenbach im Simmental | | 1:36:22 | 10:11 | Nordic Walking | 1056 | |
50. | Saurer Marcel | 73 | Aeschlen ob Gunten | | 1:35:04 | 5:54 | 10 Meilen | 146 | |
12. | Saurer Pascal | 89 | Köniz | | 1:24:49 | 5:16 | 10 Meilen | 35 | |
27. | Sauter Simon | 77 | Grindelwald | | 1:28:22 | 5:29 | 10 Meilen | 81 | |
DNS | Schädler Häby | 68 | Andwil SG | LSV Region Gossau | | | 10 Meilen | 178 | |
37. | Schäfer Benjamin | 82 | Hasle-Rüegsau | MBBG | 1:33:30 | 5:48 | 10 Meilen | 294 | |
| Schaffhauser Erika | 47 | Thun | | 1:28:15 | 9:20 | Nordic Walking | 1023 | |