1. | Reinhardt Philipp | 94 | Köniz | SV Einheit 1875 Worbis | 1:04:32 | -- | 4:00 | 275 | 1. | |
2. | Furer Jerome | 97 | Frutigen | Laufteam Gerber Sport | 1:07:17 | +2:45 | 4:10 | 40 | 2. | |
3. | Tefera Mekonen | 92 | Enggistein | TV Länggasse Bern | 1:07:24 | +2:52 | 4:11 | 96 | 3. | |
4. | Kilchenmann Tobias | 00 | Münsingen | My Sport Trophy Bike | 1:12:23 | +7:51 | 4:29 | 133 | 5. | |
5. | Walther Silas | 92 | Oberthal | Gantrischbike / All Blacks Thun | 1:13:58 | +9:26 | 4:35 | 8 | 7. | |
6. | Schmid Nathanael | 96 | Frutigen | | 1:18:51 | +14:19 | 4:53 | 87 | 16. | |
7. | Henok Amanuel | 01 | Ostermundigen | RSC Aaretal Münsingen | 1:19:36 | +15:04 | 4:56 | 222 | 17. | |
8. | Steiner Daniel | 99 | Frutigen | | 1:25:18 | +20:46 | 5:17 | 29 | 25. | |
9. | Zurbrügg Niculin | 97 | Scharnachtal | | 1:26:03 | +21:31 | 5:20 | 257 | 28. | |
10. | Schär Dominik | 01 | Rüegsbach | LAR | 1:26:47 | +22:15 | 5:23 | 118 | 31. | |
11. | Mühlemann Ramon | 96 | Thun | Mühlis | 1:30:19 | +25:47 | 5:36 | 67 | 40. | |
12. | Jeremias Andreas | 92 | Achseten | | 1:30:54 | +26:22 | 5:38 | 49 | 43. | |
13. | Karas Hugo | 98 | Urdorf | | 1:31:11 | +26:39 | 5:39 | 228 | 45. | |
14. | Beugger Manuel | 96 | Hofstetten | | 1:31:58 | +27:26 | 5:42 | 191 | 49. | |
15. | Stropp Julian | 96 | Zürich | | 1:32:01 | +27:29 | 5:42 | 79 | 50. | |
16. | Kuzin Sergei | 96 | Urdorf | | 1:36:33 | +32:01 | 5:59 | 156 | 65. | |
17. | Zoss Reto | 93 | Bern | | 1:37:36 | +33:04 | 6:03 | 234 | 69. | |
18. | Künzi André | 92 | Homberg b. Thun | | 1:38:33 | +34:01 | 6:07 | 145 | 73. | |
19. | Wepfer Mario | 00 | Mümliswil | | 1:41:38 | +37:06 | 6:18 | 140 | 85. | |
20. | Sahli Roland | 92 | Sarmenstorf | | 1:42:27 | +37:55 | 6:21 | 132 | 89. | |
21. | Morard David | 01 | Réchy | | 1:44:14 | +39:42 | 6:28 | 209 | 97. | |
22. | Gertsch Alexander | 96 | Grindelwald | | 1:48:23 | +43:51 | 6:43 | 53 | 112. | |
23. | Bünder Nando | 94 | Ruswil | | 1:48:38 | +44:06 | 6:44 | 57 | 113. | |
24. | Wessels Maarten | 92 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven! | 1:49:06 | +44:34 | 6:46 | 113 | 116. | |
25. | Klossner Janick | 94 | Spiez | | 1:49:41 | +45:09 | 6:48 | 168 | 118. | |
26. | Tardos Jakab | 94 | Ecublens VD | | 1:49:49 | +45:17 | 6:49 | 124 | 119. | |
27. | Forster Sandro | 94 | Bazenheid | | 1:49:51 | +45:19 | 6:49 | 267 | 120. | |
DNS |
| Kirchhofer Andreas | 93 | Langnau i. E. | | | | | 16 | | |
| Frei Dominik | 96 | Ruswil | Rusmu Drüüü | | | | 70 | | |
| Fischer Jörg | 94 | Zürich | | | | | 73 | | |
| Messerli Marco | 95 | Kirchdorf BE | | | | | 181 | | |
| Hodler Michael | 99 | Steffisburg | | | | | 183 | | |
| Beck Fabian | 92 | Münsingen | | | | | 240 | | |