1. | Müller Christine | 93 | Aeschi | Lc Scharnachtal | 1:17:51 | -- | 4:50 | 47 | D20: 1. | |
2. | Hofer Monique | 78 | Tschugg | | 1:24:01 | +6:10 | 5:13 | 187 | D40: 1. | |
3. | Schindler Nicole | 90 | Freiburg | | 1:24:30 | +6:39 | 5:14 | 241 | D30: 1. | |
4. | Hügli Maja | 84 | Gränichen | OK Weissensteinlauf | 1:24:45 | +6:54 | 5:15 | 114 | D30: 2. | |
5. | Tschirky Anna | 03 | Thun | | 1:25:24 | +7:33 | 5:18 | 249 | Jun: 1. | |
6. | Zurbrügg Edith | 72 | Adelboden | | 1:26:53 | +9:02 | 5:23 | 88 | D40: 2. | |
7. | Jaun Karin | 69 | Unterseen | TVU / Eigersport | 1:27:30 | +9:39 | 5:26 | 20 | D50: 1. | |
8. | Baumgartner Leonie | 01 | Mirchel | Thömus | 1:30:51 | +13:00 | 5:38 | 162 | D20: 2. | |
9. | Hadorn Judith | 69 | Fahrni | TriTeam Steffisburg | 1:31:13 | +13:22 | 5:39 | 260 | D50: 2. | |
10. | Bieri Laura | 00 | Frutigen | Spar-& Leihkasse Frutigen AG | 1:31:52 | +14:01 | 5:42 | 83 | D20: 3. | |
11. | Wittwer Marianne | 71 | Reichenbach i. K. | müller run&walk team | 1:31:57 | +14:06 | 5:42 | 270 | D50: 3. | |
12. | Kiener Silvia | 82 | Wattenwil | Lauftreff Thun | 1:32:49 | +14:58 | 5:45 | 86 | D30: 3. | |
13. | Buser Christine | 79 | Wünnewil | | 1:34:35 | +16:44 | 5:52 | 24 | D40: 3. | |
14. | Fuchs Enya | 02 | Unterseen | TV Unterseen / EigerSport | 1:35:37 | +17:46 | 5:56 | 102 | Jun: 2. | |
15. | Iseli Verena | 57 | Kilchberg ZH | SSC Langnau a.A. | 1:37:13 | +19:22 | 6:02 | 100 | D60+: 1. | |
16. | Kronenberg Alexandra | 75 | Blumenstein | Ladies Tri Team | 1:37:59 | +20:08 | 6:05 | 246 | D40: 4. | |
17. | Schmid Astrid | 66 | Reichenbach | Müller Run+Walk Reichenbach | 1:38:01 | +20:10 | 6:05 | 254 | D50: 4. | |
18. | Müller Beatrice | 65 | Aeschi | Lc Scharnachtal | 1:40:19 | +22:28 | 6:13 | 48 | D50: 5. | |
19. | Selzer Cornelia | 75 | Zollikofen | | 1:40:33 | +22:42 | 6:14 | 255 | D40: 5. | |
20. | Oberli Beatrice | 94 | Brigerbad | | 1:41:09 | +23:18 | 6:16 | 239 | D20: 4. | |
21. | Schneider Caroline | 91 | Bern | | 1:41:14 | +23:23 | 6:17 | 263 | D30: 4. | |
22. | Tobler Micaela | 90 | Hünibach | | 1:42:30 | +24:39 | 6:21 | 251 | D30: 5. | |
23. | Schaerz Melanie | 99 | Frutigen | | 1:43:12 | +25:21 | 6:24 | 101 | D20: 5. | |
24. | Gehrig Marianne | 70 | Rüschegg Heubach | SC Rüschegg | 1:43:23 | +25:32 | 6:25 | 274 | D50: 6. | |
25. | Marti Ursula | 60 | Stettlen | sportteam | 1:43:58 | +26:07 | 6:27 | 188 | D60+: 2. | |
26. | Mathys Brigitte | 81 | Scharnachtal | Lauftreff Spiez | 1:44:28 | +26:37 | 6:29 | 128 | D40: 6. | |
27. | Mullen Sarah | 88 | Zürich | TV Unterstrass | 1:45:26 | +27:35 | 6:32 | 112 | D30: 6. | |
28. | Andvig Elisabeth | 86 | Genève | | 1:46:31 | +28:40 | 6:36 | 278 | D30: 7. | |
29. | Fischer Susanne | 74 | Laufen | | 1:46:38 | +28:47 | 6:37 | 30 | D40: 7. | |
30. | Brügger Daniela | 71 | Frutigen | | 1:46:43 | +28:52 | 6:37 | 171 | D50: 7. | |
31. | Widmer Liselotte | 69 | Amsoldingen | | 1:46:47 | +28:56 | 6:37 | 160 | D50: 8. | |
32. | Madlen Madlen | 93 | Hettiswil | | 1:47:17 | +29:26 | 6:39 | 197 | D20: 6. | |
33. | Meer Vera | 95 | Uetendorf | LSV Uetendorf | 1:48:35 | +30:44 | 6:44 | 208 | D20: 7. | |
34. | Nydegger Doris | 83 | Toffen | | 1:49:38 | +31:47 | 6:48 | 94 | D30: 8. | |
35. | Eggen Danja | 86 | Spiez | Keiner | 1:49:54 | +32:03 | 6:49 | 127 | D30: 9. | |
36. | Germann Ruth | 60 | Adelboden | | 1:50:03 | +32:12 | 6:50 | 233 | D60+: 3. | |
37. | Maurer Christine | 80 | Burgistein | | 1:50:20 | +32:29 | 6:51 | 33 | D40: 8. | |
38. | Schmid Anne-Maria | 62 | Saas-Fee | LCA Bärn | 1:50:36 | +32:45 | 6:52 | 229 | D50: 9. | |
39. | Wiedmer Patricia | 75 | Gwatt | | 1:50:40 | +32:49 | 6:52 | 231 | D40: 9. | |
40. | Jenzer Maya | 75 | Frutigen | | 1:50:40 | +32:49 | 6:52 | 195 | D40: 10. | |
41. | Schär Kathrin | 60 | Grossaffoltern | Lauftreff Büren | 1:50:51 | +33:00 | 6:53 | 219 | D60+: 4. | |
42. | Franken Cornelia | 71 | Bremgarten AG | | 1:51:05 | +33:14 | 6:53 | 63 | D50: 10. | |
43. | Wiederkehr Denise | 83 | Küsnacht ZH | | 1:52:11 | +34:20 | 6:58 | 215 | D30: 10. | |
44. | Gertsch Tina | 85 | Grindelwald | | 1:52:12 | +34:21 | 6:58 | 51 | D30: 11. | |
45. | Germann Gina | 97 | Adelboden | | 1:52:21 | +34:30 | 6:58 | 147 | D20: 8. | |
46. | Borer Elsbeth | 52 | Kerns | Team FitSport Kerns | 1:53:10 | +35:19 | 7:01 | 245 | D60+: 5. | |
47. | Schranz Monika | 81 | Blumenstein | | 1:54:21 | +36:30 | 7:06 | 213 | D40: 11. | |
48. | Meyer Rahel | 86 | Bern | TV Bümpliz | 1:54:26 | +36:35 | 7:06 | 129 | D30: 12. | |
49. | Jaberg Margrit | 55 | Bönigen | Lauftreff TV Unterseen | 1:56:02 | +38:11 | 7:12 | 224 | D60+: 6. | |
50. | Habermacher Katharina | 63 | Schlossrued | Laufgruppe Walde | 1:56:09 | +38:18 | 7:12 | 210 | D50: 11. | |
51. | Lüthi Käthi | 62 | Heimberg | Lauftreff Thun | 1:56:11 | +38:20 | 7:12 | 177 | D50: 12. | |
52. | Flueck-Wallner Friederike | 63 | Brienz | | 1:57:05 | +39:14 | 7:16 | 80 | D50: 13. | |
53. | Trachsel Fränzi | 72 | Frutigen | | 1:57:54 | +40:03 | 7:19 | 142 | D40: 12. | |
54. | Bessire Marugg Jacqueline | 56 | Meikirch | | 1:58:02 | +40:11 | 7:19 | 169 | D60+: 7. | |
55. | Hiller Tanja | 72 | Bern | | 1:58:57 | +41:06 | 7:23 | 225 | D40: 13. | |
56. | Knecht Ilona | 71 | Schönbühl | | 1:59:26 | +41:35 | 7:25 | 11 | D50: 14. | |
57. | Cazzonelli-Frei Nadine | 79 | Therwil | | 1:59:32 | +41:41 | 7:25 | 104 | D40: 14. | |
58. | Bettschen Brigitte | 73 | Reichenbach | müller run&walk team | 2:00:29 | +42:38 | 7:29 | 182 | D40: 15. | |
59. | Schwarz Doris | 63 | Cham | Laufgruppe Walde | 2:00:36 | +42:45 | 7:29 | 250 | D50: 15. | |
60. | Stringer Natalie | 75 | Muttenz | | 2:00:49 | +42:58 | 7:30 | 105 | D40: 16. | |
61. | Marti Claudia | 81 | Grossaffoltern | | 2:01:38 | +43:47 | 7:33 | 190 | D40: 17. | |
62. | Hunziker Salina | 08 | Spiez | Fun and Run Thun | 2:02:09 | +44:18 | 7:35 | 277 | Jun: 3. | |
63. | Dietrich Lydia | 64 | Spiez | Lauftreff Spiez | 2:02:10 | +44:19 | 7:35 | 154 | D50: 16. | |
64. | Kohli Margrit | 65 | Interlaken | | 2:03:12 | +45:21 | 7:39 | 276 | D50: 17. | |
65. | Rubi Janine | 92 | Oey | | 2:03:12 | +45:21 | 7:39 | 262 | D20: 9. | |
66. | Adam Karen | 95 | Prilly | | 2:03:19 | +45:28 | 7:39 | 93 | D20: 10. | |
67. | Brem Brigitte | 75 | Bremgarten | | 2:05:45 | +47:54 | 7:48 | 69 | D40: 18. | |
68. | Giacomini Sandra | 82 | Berikon | Beriker Jogger | 2:05:46 | +47:55 | 7:48 | 66 | D30: 13. | |
69. | Dimitri Sofia | 82 | Bern | | 2:05:56 | +48:05 | 7:49 | 192 | D30: 14. | |
70. | Eggenschwiler Martina | 88 | Steffisburg | | 2:07:31 | +49:40 | 7:55 | 107 | D30: 15. | |
71. | Van Leeuwen Inge | 60 | Nuth | | 2:08:55 | +51:04 | 8:00 | 116 | D60+: 8. | |
72. | Hoffmann Doro | 66 | Grüt (Gossau ZH) | Doro`s Schwimmschule | 2:15:27 | +57:36 | 8:24 | 174 | D50: 18. | |
73. | Aemmer Rosmarie F. | 52 | Thun | All Blacks Thun | 2:16:15 | +58:24 | 8:27 | 126 | D60+: 9. | |
74. | Baumann Aischa | 81 | Unterägeri | Bergfloh | 2:16:31 | +58:40 | 8:28 | 72 | D40: 19. | |
75. | Zimmermann Anna | 56 | Beatenberg | | 2:17:07 | +59:16 | 8:30 | 186 | D60+: 10. | |
76. | Armingeon Regula | 86 | Gwatt (Thun) | | 2:17:15 | +59:24 | 8:31 | 99 | D30: 16. | |
77. | Betschart Anndrea | 77 | Biel-Benken BLB | | 2:18:54 | +1:01:03 | 8:37 | 272 | D40: 20. | |
78. | Streit Sibylle | 83 | Spiez | Spiezer Runners | 2:20:41 | +1:02:50 | 8:44 | 214 | D30: 17. | |
79. | Schmid-Bron Marlène | 68 | Thun | | 2:28:15 | +1:10:24 | 9:12 | 74 | D50: 19. | |
80. | Meier Monika | 88 | Matten | | 2:39:03 | +1:21:12 | 9:52 | 243 | D30: 18. | |
DNS |
| Dänzer Monika | 85 | Därstetten | | | | | 89 | D30 | |
| Müller-Bollhalder Claudia | 76 | Hemberg | | | | | 90 | D40 | |
| Grossen Cornelia | 94 | Bern | | | | | 97 | D20 | |
| Beer Sonja | 73 | Eggiwil | | | | | 120 | D40 | |
| Senn Noëlle-Florine | 99 | Reichenbach i. K. | | | | | 136 | D20 | |
| Käser Sylvana | 71 | Bern | | | | | 141 | D50 | |
| Hertenstein Elisabeth | 86 | Ostermundigen | | | | | 172 | D30 | |
| Fassbind Nina | 95 | Bern | | | | | 194 | D20 | |
| Brodbeck Julia | 91 | Wohlen b. Bern | | | | | 212 | D30 | |