1. | Reinhardt Philipp | 94 | Köniz | SV Einheit 1875 Worbis | 1:04:32 | -- | 4:00 | 275 | H20: 1. | |
2. | Furer Jerome | 97 | Frutigen | Laufteam Gerber Sport | 1:07:17 | +2:45 | 4:10 | 40 | H20: 2. | |
3. | Tefera Mekonen | 92 | Enggistein | TV Länggasse Bern | 1:07:24 | +2:52 | 4:11 | 96 | H20: 3. | |
4. | Peter Markus | 84 | Steffisburg | All Blacks Thun | 1:11:48 | +7:16 | 4:27 | 253 | H30: 1. | |
5. | Kilchenmann Tobias | 00 | Münsingen | My Sport Trophy Bike | 1:12:23 | +7:51 | 4:29 | 133 | H20: 4. | |
6. | Kessler Roman | 83 | Rubigen | All Blacks Thun | 1:13:15 | +8:43 | 4:32 | 227 | H30: 2. | |
7. | Walther Silas | 92 | Oberthal | Gantrischbike / All Blacks Thun | 1:13:58 | +9:26 | 4:35 | 8 | H20: 5. | |
8. | Meng Jonas | 82 | Gerzensee | Physioform | 1:15:27 | +10:55 | 4:41 | 264 | H30: 3. | |
9. | Germann Ueli | 86 | Adelboden | | 1:16:02 | +11:30 | 4:43 | 201 | H30: 4. | |
10. | Messerli Rolf | 67 | Oberstocken | www.mountainroots.ch | 1:16:26 | +11:54 | 4:44 | 170 | H50: 1. | |
11. | Frei Gian | 07 | Frutigen | Mentigsläufer | 1:16:48 | +12:16 | 4:46 | 64 | Jun: 1. | |
12. | Frei Patrick | 75 | Frutigen | Puralpina Runners Taem | 1:16:58 | +12:26 | 4:46 | 68 | H40: 1. | |
13. | von Känel Martin | 67 | Reichenbach i. K. | Intersport Zürcher Frutigen | 1:17:19 | +12:47 | 4:48 | 226 | H50: 2. | |
14. | Von Känel Beat | 68 | Bern | Alpakafarm.ch | 1:17:54 | +13:22 | 4:50 | 163 | H50: 3. | |
15. | Arn Christoph | 68 | Grindelwald | | 1:18:32 | +14:00 | 4:52 | 22 | H50: 4. | |
16. | Schmid Nathanael | 96 | Frutigen | | 1:18:51 | +14:19 | 4:53 | 87 | H20: 6. | |
17. | Henok Amanuel | 01 | Ostermundigen | RSC Aaretal Münsingen | 1:19:36 | +15:04 | 4:56 | 222 | H20: 7. | |
18. | Zeller Gerhard | 71 | Stechelberg | Eiger Sport | 1:20:31 | +15:59 | 5:00 | 247 | H50: 5. | |
19. | Blaser Philipp | 87 | Urtenen-Schönbühl | | 1:20:38 | +16:06 | 5:00 | 125 | H30: 5. | |
20. | Saurer Pascal | 89 | Köniz | | 1:20:56 | +16:24 | 5:01 | 279 | H30: 6. | |
21. | Wittwer Daniel | 65 | Reichenbach | Mentigsläufer | 1:20:56 | +16:24 | 5:01 | 271 | H50: 6. | |
22. | Rubin Christian | 81 | Innertkirchen | Laufgruppe Willigen | 1:22:49 | +18:17 | 5:08 | 185 | H40: 2. | |
23. | De Bellis François | 53 | Montricher | Swiss Masters Running | 1:24:00 | +19:28 | 5:13 | 92 | H60+: 1. | |
24. | Hürzeler Daniel | 64 | Beinwil am See | LG Homberg | 1:25:08 | +20:36 | 5:17 | 238 | H50: 7. | |
25. | Steiner Daniel | 99 | Frutigen | | 1:25:18 | +20:46 | 5:17 | 29 | H20: 8. | |
26. | Zeller Silvan | 05 | Stechelberg | | 1:25:20 | +20:48 | 5:17 | 248 | Jun: 2. | |
27. | Sahli Stefan | 87 | Dagmersellen | | 1:25:37 | +21:05 | 5:19 | 130 | H30: 7. | |
28. | Zurbrügg Niculin | 97 | Scharnachtal | | 1:26:03 | +21:31 | 5:20 | 257 | H20: 9. | |
29. | Künzi Hansjörg | 89 | Merligen | | 1:26:32 | +22:00 | 5:22 | 207 | H30: 8. | |
30. | Zurflüh-Begré Daniel | 64 | Bern | | 1:26:41 | +22:09 | 5:23 | 76 | H50: 8. | |
31. | Schär Dominik | 01 | Rüegsbach | LAR | 1:26:47 | +22:15 | 5:23 | 118 | H20: 10. | |
32. | Müller Martin | 69 | Frutigen | Müller Run+Walk Reichenbach | 1:27:03 | +22:31 | 5:24 | 54 | H50: 9. | |
33. | Fatnassi Malik | 84 | Hünibach | TriTeam Steffisburg | 1:27:25 | +22:53 | 5:25 | 252 | H30: 9. | |
34. | Bösch Oliver | 72 | Bern | | 1:27:27 | +22:55 | 5:25 | 232 | H40: 3. | |
35. | Sieber Daniel | 76 | Scharnachtal | Lauftreff Spiez | 1:28:09 | +23:37 | 5:28 | 131 | H40: 4. | |
36. | Kühni Daniel | 81 | Goldiwil | | 1:28:58 | +24:26 | 5:31 | 221 | H40: 5. | |
37. | Wenger Roger | 84 | Münsingen | | 1:29:12 | +24:40 | 5:32 | 110 | H30: 10. | |
38. | Christoph Karlen | 88 | Uttigen | Löifu | 1:29:34 | +25:02 | 5:33 | 266 | H30: 11. | |
39. | Lörtscher Fred | 76 | Frutigen | | 1:29:53 | +25:21 | 5:34 | 14 | H40: 6. | |
40. | Mühlemann Ramon | 96 | Thun | Mühlis | 1:30:19 | +25:47 | 5:36 | 67 | H20: 11. | |
41. | Wüthrich Thomas | 61 | Oberdiessbach | Lauftreff Thun | 1:30:30 | +25:58 | 5:37 | 121 | H60+: 2. | |
42. | Leuenberger Philipp | 82 | Biembach | | 1:30:48 | +26:16 | 5:38 | 6 | H30: 12. | |
43. | Jeremias Andreas | 92 | Achseten | | 1:30:54 | +26:22 | 5:38 | 49 | H20: 12. | |
44. | Sauter Simon | 77 | Grindelwald | | 1:31:10 | +26:38 | 5:39 | 4 | H40: 7. | |
45. | Karas Hugo | 98 | Urdorf | | 1:31:11 | +26:39 | 5:39 | 228 | H20: 13. | |
46. | Scherrer Kurt | 62 | Oberwald | | 1:31:27 | +26:55 | 5:40 | 23 | H50: 10. | |
47. | Kohler Werner | 68 | Aarberg | LCA Bärn | 1:31:49 | +27:17 | 5:42 | 280 | H50: 11. | |
48. | Von Känel Christoph | 59 | Frutigen | Lauftreff Spiez | 1:31:53 | +27:21 | 5:42 | 34 | H60+: 3. | |
49. | Beugger Manuel | 96 | Hofstetten | | 1:31:58 | +27:26 | 5:42 | 191 | H20: 14. | |
50. | Stropp Julian | 96 | Zürich | | 1:32:01 | +27:29 | 5:42 | 79 | H20: 15. | |
51. | Liechti Hans-Matthias | 70 | Schattenhalb | Laufgruppe Willigen | 1:32:19 | +27:47 | 5:44 | 19 | H50: 12. | |
52. | Jenzer Stefan | 75 | Frutigen | Mentigsläufer | 1:32:44 | +28:12 | 5:45 | 202 | H40: 8. | |
53. | Graf Joern | 66 | Bern | | 1:33:01 | +28:29 | 5:46 | 41 | H50: 13. | |
54. | Hostettler Andreas | 62 | Albligen | SC Rüschegg | 1:33:02 | +28:30 | 5:46 | 46 | H50: 14. | |
55. | Althaus Daniel | 68 | Konolfingen | tripl3 | 1:33:26 | +28:54 | 5:48 | 261 | H50: 15. | |
56. | Gertsch Daniel | 70 | Matten b. Interlaken | | 1:33:27 | +28:55 | 5:48 | 3 | H50: 16. | |
57. | Spycher Samuel | 86 | Bern | STB | 1:33:40 | +29:08 | 5:49 | 98 | H30: 13. | |
58. | Marugg Mathis | 70 | Meikirch | | 1:34:16 | +29:44 | 5:51 | 165 | H50: 17. | |
59. | Mühlemann Gerhard | 61 | Thun | Mühlis | 1:35:01 | +30:29 | 5:54 | 62 | H60+: 4. | |
60. | Bühler André | 65 | Laupen BE | | 1:35:11 | +30:39 | 5:54 | 134 | H50: 18. | |
61. | Moser Martin | 74 | Liebefeld | | 1:35:15 | +30:43 | 5:54 | 167 | H40: 9. | |
62. | Grütter Matthias | 64 | Gümligen | | 1:35:51 | +31:19 | 5:57 | 109 | H50: 19. | |
63. | Gertsch Hansruedi | 66 | Grindelwald | | 1:36:07 | +31:35 | 5:58 | 52 | H50: 20. | |
64. | Hunn Martin | 67 | Zurich | | 1:36:27 | +31:55 | 5:59 | 175 | H50: 21. | |
65. | Kuzin Sergei | 96 | Urdorf | | 1:36:33 | +32:01 | 5:59 | 156 | H20: 16. | |
66. | Doughty Davis Gregory | 57 | Villars-sur-Ollon | SDIS Les Salines | 1:36:34 | +32:02 | 5:59 | 82 | H60+: 5. | |
67. | Zbinden Robert | 69 | Plaffeien | Tsv Rechthalten | 1:36:43 | +32:11 | 6:00 | 143 | H50: 22. | |
68. | Feuz Adrian | 73 | Reichenbach im Kandertal | | 1:37:29 | +32:57 | 6:03 | 220 | H40: 10. | |
69. | Zoss Reto | 93 | Bern | | 1:37:36 | +33:04 | 6:03 | 234 | H20: 17. | |
70. | Compos Fabien | 79 | Matten bei Interlaken | | 1:37:39 | +33:07 | 6:03 | 159 | H40: 11. | |
71. | Imfeld Lukas | 80 | Heimberg | | 1:38:07 | +33:35 | 6:05 | 122 | H40: 12. | |
72. | Schwerdt Peter | 58 | Dinslaken | Fraunhofer UMSICHT | 1:38:13 | +33:41 | 6:06 | 230 | H60+: 6. | |
73. | Künzi André | 92 | Homberg b. Thun | | 1:38:33 | +34:01 | 6:07 | 145 | H20: 18. | |
74. | Schönenberger David | 76 | Zofingen | Bikeschlappis | 1:38:57 | +34:25 | 6:08 | 45 | H40: 13. | |
75. | Greber Urs | 66 | Reichenbach i. K. | | 1:39:01 | +34:29 | 6:08 | 203 | H50: 23. | |
76. | Andrey Thomas | 73 | Plasselb | LAT Sense | 1:39:33 | +35:01 | 6:10 | 205 | H40: 14. | |
77. | Dietrich Martin | 61 | Spiez | Lauftreff Spiez | 1:39:59 | +35:27 | 6:12 | 153 | H60+: 7. | |
78. | Fankhauser Martin | 73 | Adelboden | | 1:40:41 | +36:09 | 6:15 | 21 | H40: 15. | |
79. | Thüring Stefan | 73 | Laufen | Roadrunners Laufen | 1:40:44 | +36:12 | 6:15 | 31 | H40: 16. | |
80. | Rohner Raphael | 82 | Reichenbach i.K. | Müller Run+Walk Reichenbach | 1:40:51 | +36:19 | 6:15 | 84 | H30: 14. | |
81. | Tribelhorn Steven | 89 | Windisch | | 1:40:55 | +36:23 | 6:16 | 106 | H30: 15. | |
82. | Schärli Christoph | 90 | Sierre | | 1:40:58 | +36:26 | 6:16 | 281 | H30: 16. | |
83. | Ferenc Michael | 70 | Spiez | | 1:41:30 | +36:58 | 6:18 | 5 | H50: 24. | |
84. | Schmitt Urs | 65 | Brienzwiler | Hammer run GmbH | 1:41:30 | +36:58 | 6:18 | 39 | H50: 25. | |
85. | Wepfer Mario | 00 | Mümliswil | | 1:41:38 | +37:06 | 6:18 | 140 | H20: 19. | |
86. | Ambrosi Josua | 72 | Schlosswil | STB | 1:41:42 | +37:10 | 6:18 | 198 | H40: 17. | |
87. | Bosshard Roland | 81 | Tschugg | | 1:42:10 | +37:38 | 6:20 | 193 | H40: 18. | |
88. | Frei Leo | 61 | Ruswil | Lauftreff Rüediswil | 1:42:21 | +37:49 | 6:21 | 71 | H60+: 8. | |
89. | Sahli Roland | 92 | Sarmenstorf | | 1:42:27 | +37:55 | 6:21 | 132 | H20: 20. | |
90. | Pinho Candido | 64 | Sugiez | | 1:43:15 | +38:43 | 6:24 | 18 | H50: 26. | |
91. | Frei Rafael | 91 | Ruswil | Lauftreff Buholz | 1:43:28 | +38:56 | 6:25 | 61 | H30: 17. | |
92. | Steiner Michael | 89 | Lenzburg | | 1:43:38 | +39:06 | 6:26 | 179 | H30: 18. | |
93. | Reichen Hans | 82 | Füllinsdorf | Accuswiss.ch | 1:43:38 | +39:06 | 6:26 | 269 | H30: 19. | |
94. | Roth Christian | 85 | Thun | | 1:43:43 | +39:11 | 6:26 | 9 | H30: 20. | |
95. | Wagner Andreas | 76 | Adelboden | | 1:43:52 | +39:20 | 6:27 | 157 | H40: 19. | |
96. | Germann Thomas | 69 | Adelboden | | 1:44:08 | +39:36 | 6:28 | 146 | H50: 27. | |
97. | Morard David | 01 | Réchy | | 1:44:14 | +39:42 | 6:28 | 209 | H20: 21. | |
98. | Mathys Claudio | 88 | Oberstocken | | 1:44:19 | +39:47 | 6:28 | 117 | H30: 21. | |
99. | Wymann Martin | 63 | Heimberg | | 1:44:27 | +39:55 | 6:29 | 180 | H50: 28. | |
100. | Fuhrer Beat | 73 | Reichenbach im Kandertal | | 1:45:01 | +40:29 | 6:31 | 204 | H40: 20. | |