101. | Rey Katharina | 76 | Schüpfen | | 1:01:18 | +20:42 | 5:34 | 2263 | |
102. | Suter-Nötzli Claudia | 70 | Ibach | | 1:01:25 | +20:49 | 5:35 | 2502 | |
103. | Fejes Jeannette | 77 | Uster | | 1:01:27 | +20:51 | 5:35 | 1723 | |
104. | De Toffol Anja | 75 | St. Gallen | Auffahrtslauf St. Gallen | 1:01:48 | +21:12 | 5:37 | 105 | |
105. | Link Jeannette | 71 | Mörschwil | Auffahrtslauf St. Gallen | 1:01:48 | +21:12 | 5:37 | 120 | |
106. | Kundert Monika | 77 | Steffisburg | Lauftreff Thun | 1:01:53 | +21:17 | 5:37 | 892 | |
107. | Meechumnan Uma | 75 | Oberarth | | 1:02:18 | +21:42 | 5:39 | 2107 | |
108. | Meyenberg Patricia | 70 | Boll | Laufteam Münsingen | 1:02:31 | +21:55 | 5:41 | 868 | |
109. | Schüpbach Petra | 69 | Däniken SO | Laufgruppe Niederamt | 1:02:56 | +22:20 | 5:43 | 856 | |
110. | Ledergerber Silvia | 70 | Gossau SG | Auffahrtslauf St. Gallen | 1:02:58 | +22:22 | 5:43 | 119 | |
111. | Baumann Katja | 77 | Zürich | | 1:03:04 | +22:28 | 5:44 | 1505 | |
112. | Glauser Miriam | 74 | Grafenried | runningtrainer.ch | 1:03:14 | +22:38 | 5:44 | 1103 | |
113. | Wind Regula | 75 | Luzern | | 1:03:17 | +22:41 | 5:45 | 2611 | |
114. | Lüscher Martina | 71 | Windisch | | 1:03:20 | +22:44 | 5:45 | 2083 | |
115. | Homberger Gisela | 69 | Speicherschwendi | | 1:03:22 | +22:46 | 5:45 | 1881 | |
116. | Eberli Claudia | 76 | Zufikon | | 1:03:24 | +22:48 | 5:45 | 1685 | |
117. | Hug Manuela | 74 | Berikon | | 1:03:30 | +22:54 | 5:46 | 1898 | |
118. | Wüst Myriam | 76 | Birr-Lupfig | | 1:03:31 | +22:55 | 5:46 | 3428 | |
119. | Ramp Susanne | 70 | Lufingen | OLK Rafzerfeld | 1:03:37 | +23:01 | 5:47 | 3096 | |
120. | Weber Karin | 74 | Beinwil (Freiamt) | | 1:03:39 | +23:03 | 5:47 | 2579 | |
121. | Crettenand Anastasia | 72 | Birmensdorf ZH | | 1:03:40 | +23:04 | 5:47 | 1642 | |
122. | Kaspar Ruth | 75 | Würenlos | | 1:03:43 | +23:07 | 5:47 | 1948 | |
123. | Jost Petra | 75 | Utzenstorf | TeamEmmenlauf | 1:03:54 | +23:18 | 5:48 | 1313 | |
124. | Schenker Monika | 77 | Nesselnbach | | 1:04:00 | +23:24 | 5:49 | 3230 | |
125. | Staub Corinne | 72 | Zürich | Sportfreunde Zürich | 1:04:21 | +23:45 | 5:51 | 3115 | |
126. | Wolgensinger Nathalie | 73 | Wohlen AG | | 1:04:26 | +23:50 | 5:51 | 2622 | |
127. | Uhricek Gabriela | 70 | Berikon | | 1:04:47 | +24:11 | 5:53 | 2538 | |
128. | MONACHON CELINE | 76 | Courtelary | | 1:04:52 | +24:16 | 5:53 | 2139 | |
129. | Stapfer Irene | 73 | Widen | | 1:06:04 | +25:28 | 6:00 | 2440 | |
130. | Stöckli Luzia | 74 | Hausen am Albis | smrun | 1:06:18 | +25:42 | 6:01 | 1205 | |
131. | Clerici Sonja | 69 | Aarau Rohr | | 1:06:29 | +25:53 | 6:02 | 1632 | |
132. | Kozomara Monika | 77 | Birr | | 1:06:43 | +26:07 | 6:03 | 1999 | |
133. | Kliment Roswitha | 73 | Birr | | 1:06:43 | +26:07 | 6:03 | 1975 | |
134. | Hofstetter Christine | 72 | Thörishaus | Jogging-Club-Bern | 1:06:57 | +26:21 | 6:05 | 804 | |
135. | Jurado Conde Esther | 76 | Wohlen AG | LR Wohlen | 1:06:57 | +26:21 | 6:05 | 975 | |
136. | Blattner Esther | 69 | Kestenholz | LSG Olten | 1:06:58 | +26:22 | 6:05 | 3009 | |
137. | Naidoo Diana | 75 | Horgen | | 1:07:31 | +26:55 | 6:08 | 2172 | |
138. | Mühlemann Beatrice | 71 | Thun | Lauftreff Thun | 1:07:36 | +27:00 | 6:08 | 893 | |
139. | Huber Karin | 74 | Olten | | 1:07:45 | +27:09 | 6:09 | 1890 | |
140. | Ferro Cristina | 76 | Zürich | | 1:08:05 | +27:29 | 6:11 | 1727 | |
141. | Kenel Rebekka | 74 | Baar | | 1:08:42 | +28:06 | 6:14 | 1960 | |
142. | Piotrowski Sarah | 75 | Baar | | 1:09:15 | +28:39 | 6:17 | 2232 | |
143. | Erly Chong Muñoz | 70 | Zürich | | 1:09:24 | +28:48 | 6:18 | 1710 | |
144. | Vogt Katarina | 75 | Wettingen | | 1:11:13 | +30:37 | 6:28 | 2554 | |
145. | Rutz Saskia | 78 | Hosenruck | Auffahrtslauf St. Gallen | 1:11:32 | +30:56 | 6:30 | 131 | |
146. | Hitz Andrea | 70 | Au ZH | | 1:12:35 | +31:59 | 6:35 | 1862 | |
147. | Fausto Valeria | 69 | Volketswil | | 1:12:35 | +31:59 | 6:35 | 1720 | |
148. | Zogg Barbara | 73 | Wädenswil | | 1:12:35 | +31:59 | 6:35 | 2652 | |
149. | Andrews Kathja | 73 | Wädenswil | | 1:12:38 | +32:02 | 6:36 | 1466 | |
150. | Bades Nicole | 72 | Fischbach-Göslikon | | 1:13:01 | +32:25 | 6:38 | 1487 | |
151. | Leidig Irina | 75 | Luzern | | 1:13:27 | +32:51 | 6:40 | 2049 | |
152. | Que Xiaoyi | 76 | Zufikon | | 1:15:43 | +35:07 | 6:53 | 2245 | |
153. | Willeschek Katja | 76 | Hünenberg | | 1:17:55 | +37:19 | 7:05 | 2609 | |
154. | Marti Ana | 69 | Laconnex | Happy Feet 69 | 1:19:51 | +39:15 | 7:15 | 784 | |
155. | Schnider Sonja | 70 | Erlinsbach | FIT for LIFE-Schnidis | 1:22:05 | +41:29 | 7:27 | 747 | |
156. | Metzler Monika | 74 | Heiden | Auffahrtslauf St. Gallen | 1:30:54 | +50:18 | 8:15 | 121 | |
157. | Daprà Melanie | 73 | Uerkheim | | 1:40:58 | +1:00:22 | 9:10 | 1649 | |
DNS |
| Arnold Corinne | 72 | Zug | Zuger Lauftreff | | | | 1425 | |
| Beer Silvia | 70 | Küttigen | | | | | 1516 | |
| Crettenand Nicole | 75 | Würenlingen | Team Koach | | | | 1303 | |
| Füger Nadja | 75 | Bischofszell | Auffahrtslauf St. Gallen | | | | 673 | |
| Gatti Amanda | 76 | Herisau | Trizeller | | | | 1350 | |
| Gmür Esther | 74 | Hitzkirch | | | | | 1785 | |
| Griggio Weibel Nathalie | 71 | Malleray-Bévilard | | | | | 1798 | |
| Hegglin Christa | 74 | Obfelden | | | | | 1841 | |
| Hegglin Marianne | 72 | Seegräben | | | | | 3048 | |
| Heinrich Susanna | 69 | Solothurn | | | | | 1844 | |
| Hunziker Jasmin | 75 | Suhr | | | | | 1905 | |
| Kellerhals Luzia | 74 | Niederbipp | LG Niederbipp | | | | 953 | |
| KOLLER Susanne | 75 | Zürich | smrun | | | | 1180 | |
| Küttel Simone | 70 | Gattikon | | | | | 2029 | |
| Lienberger Michèle | 75 | Schaffhausen | Katzenhaus Schaffhausen | | | | 808 | |
| Marfurt Angelika | 73 | Meisterschwanden | | | | | 2092 | |
| Meier Maya | 71 | Adliswil | | | | | 2116 | |
| Mischler Stéphanie | 76 | Gebenstorf | Child Care Concept | | | | 702 | |
| Müller Trix | 73 | Herzogenbuchsee | - | | | | 2163 | |
| Petitpierre Born Alexandrine | 73 | Birr-Lupfig | - | | | | 2225 | |
| Schuler Nicole | 74 | Flüelen | Tri Uri | | | | 3247 | |
| Sestito Luzia | 69 | Dielsdorf | Free Radicals | | | | 757 | |
| Siegrist Claudia | 72 | Bonstetten | | | | | 2417 | |
| Stahel Melanie | 69 | Safenwil | | | | | 2434 | |
| Thun Livia | 76 | Zürich | | | | | 2521 | |
| Virag Nathalie | 69 | Cottens VD | | | | | 2550 | |
| Vogler Sandra | 70 | St. Gallen | Auffahrtslauf St. Gallen | | | | 10146 | |
| Waldmeier Diana | 73 | Zeiningen | | | | | 2570 | |