| 1. | Sclabas Delia | 00 | SUI | Gerbersport | 14:21 | 702 | 3:35 | 3:34 | 3:36 | 3:41 | 3:30 | |
| 2. | Häring Sibylle | 00 | SUI | LC Fortuna | 15:40 | 256 | 3:55 | 4:19 | 4:06 | 3:45 | 3:30 | |
| 3. | Leibundgut Amy | 00 | SUI | STV Alpnach | 16:01 | 260 | 4:00 | 4:20 | 4:05 | 3:50 | 3:46 | |
| 4. | Gmür Nora | 01 | SUI | LAR TV Windisch | 16:06 | 516 | 4:01 | 4:20 | 4:04 | 3:57 | 3:45 | |
| 5. | Horner Thayna | 00 | SUI | Stade Genève | 16:23 | 507 | 4:05 | 4:19 | 4:05 | 4:06 | 3:53 | |
| 6. | Müller Sandra | 00 | SUI | LC Scharnachtal | 16:29 | 505 | 4:07 | 4:20 | 4:05 | 4:10 | 3:54 | |
| 7. | Achoumi Samira | 00 | SUI | CA Sierre DSG Siders | 16:32 | 629 | 4:08 | 4:20 | 4:04 | 3:59 | 4:09 | |
| 8. | Ammann Aita | 00 | SUI | LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich | 16:33 | 250 | 4:08 | 4:20 | 4:05 | 4:07 | 4:01 | |
| 9. | Röhler Anaïs | 01 | SUI | BRV Aarau | 16:35 | 735 | 4:08 | 4:22 | 4:05 | 4:11 | 3:57 | |
| 10. | Gerber Stephanie | 00 | SUI | STB Leichtathletik | 16:37 | 255 | 4:09 | 4:20 | 4:05 | 4:10 | 4:02 | |
| 11. | Abel Jana | 00 | SUI | LC Luzern | 16:41 | 639 | 4:10 | 4:20 | 4:05 | 4:12 | 4:04 | |
| 12. | Staubli Melanie | 01 | SUI | LC Regensdorf | 16:53 | 503 | 4:13 | 4:22 | 4:11 | 4:18 | 4:02 | |
| 13. | Botti Rachele | 00 | SUI | USC Capriaschese-Atletica | 16:56 | 660 | 4:14 | 4:20 | 4:07 | 4:16 | 4:13 | |
| 14. | Wüthrich Carla | 00 | SUI | Gerbersport Gümligen | 16:59 | 510 | 4:14 | 4:20 | 4:08 | 4:23 | 4:08 | |
| 15. | Laube Sina | 01 | SUI | LC Regensdorf | 17:07 | 512 | 4:16 | 4:23 | 4:11 | 4:21 | 4:12 | |
| 16. | Ferrero Lou | 01 | SUI | Stade Genève | 17:09 | 514 | 4:17 | 4:20 | 4:13 | 4:23 | 4:13 | |
| 17. | Moulin Romy | 00 | SUI | CABV Martigny | 17:14 | 509 | 4:18 | 4:20 | 4:11 | 4:32 | 4:11 | |
| 18. | Seiler Joana | 01 | SUI | TV Spiez | 17:21 | 262 | 4:20 | 4:21 | 4:18 | 4:30 | 4:12 | |
| 19. | Iametti Francesca | 01 | SUI | GAD Dongio | 17:24 | 506 | 4:21 | 4:23 | 4:22 | 4:28 | 4:11 | |
| 20. | Bleiker Nina | 01 | SUI | Gerbersport Gümligen | 17:30 | 504 | 4:22 | 4:25 | 4:23 | 4:32 | 4:10 | |
| 21. | Hayenga Lydia | 01 | GER | TV Schaan | 17:33 | 257 | 4:23 | 4:26 | 4:22 | 4:28 | 4:17 | |
| 22. | Horner Pinheiro Samylla | 01 | BRA | Stade Genève | 17:34 | 515 | 4:23 | 4:20 | 4:14 | 4:34 | 4:26 | |
| 23. | Bacchetta Ella | 00 | SUI | Athlétisme Viseu Genève | 17:35 | 251 | 4:23 | 4:21 | 4:18 | 4:34 | 4:22 | |
| 24. | Andorra Melina | 01 | SUI | Stade Genève | 17:39 | 517 | 4:24 | 4:21 | 4:16 | 4:40 | 4:22 | |
| 25. | Derungs Shanija | 01 | SUI | STB Leichtathletik | 17:46 | 253 | 4:26 | 4:22 | 4:24 | 4:36 | 4:24 | |
| 26. | Hert Alina | 01 | SUI | Biel/Bienne Athletics | 17:49 | 734 | 4:27 | 4:23 | 4:23 | 4:37 | 4:26 | |
| 27. | Lovato Lavignia | 00 | SUI | LC Regensdorf | 17:58 | 511 | 4:29 | 4:21 | 4:15 | 4:40 | 4:42 | |
| 28. | Jordi Noemi | 01 | SUI | STB Leichtathletik | 18:01 | 258 | 4:30 | 4:25 | 4:26 | 4:39 | 4:31 | |
| 29. | Zinniker Michelle | 00 | SUI | TV Zofingen | 18:24 | 513 | 4:36 | 4:23 | 4:27 | 4:57 | 4:37 | |
| 30. | Zanatta Marlena | 01 | SUI | Amriswil-Athletics | 18:37 | 508 | 4:39 | 4:26 | 4:24 | 4:54 | 4:53 | |
| 31. | Ryser Marion | 00 | SUI | All Blacks Thun | 19:15 | 261 | 4:48 | 4:27 | 4:50 | 5:05 | 4:53 | |
| 32. | Balmer Laura | 01 | SUI | AC Murten | 19:55 | 252 | 4:58 | 4:37 | 5:03 | 5:10 | 5:05 | |
2000m |
| 33. | Von Allmen Marie Claude | 01 | SUI | LC Schaffhausen | 8:25 | 263 | | 4:20 | 4:05 | | | |
1500m |
| 34. | Marolf Lisa | 00 | SUI | TV Safern | 6:42 | 733 | | 4:26 | | | | |
DNS |
| | Gassmann Xenja | 00 | SUI | LC Schaffhausen | --- | 254 | | | | | | |
| | Kallen Liv | 01 | SUI | TV Unterseen | --- | 259 | | | | | | |
| | Kress Katharina | 00 | SUI | USC Capriaschese-Atletica | --- | 662 | | | | | | |
| | Jurt Anna | 01 | SUI | LA Nidwalden | --- | 679 | | | | | | |