1. | Lauener Luis | 14 | Wabern | SCB Future | 07:06 | | 4:26 | 7319 | 80. | |
2. | Walker Leon | 14 | Moosseedorf | | 07:14 | +08 | 4:31 | 10297 | 109. | |
3. | Guggisberg Linus | 14 | Fraubrunnen | Fraubrunnen - Oberstufe Fraubrunnen | 07:17 | +11 | 4:32 | 3139 | 118. | |
4. | Steiner Flurin | 14 | Längenbühl | | 07:19 | +13 | 4:34 | 9725 | 121. | |
5. | Marti Marvin | 14 | Schliern | | 07:26 | +20 | 4:38 | 7694 | 139. | |
6. | Marchina Leano | 14 | Horw | Horwer Dynamit | 07:29 | +23 | 4:40 | 7650 | 150. | |
7. | Bangerter Maël | 14 | Bern | | 07:36 | +30 | 4:44 | 4169 | 172. | |
8. | Blank Louis | 14 | Konolfingen | | 07:36 | +30 | 4:44 | 4501 | 173. | |
9. | Tognacca Loris | 14 | Ostermundigen | | 07:42 | +36 | 4:48 | 10000 | 194. | |
10. | Breil Levio | 14 | Bern | | 07:43 | +37 | 4:49 | 15443 | 196. | |
11. | Knöpfel Luis | 14 | Ostermundigen | | 07:46 | +40 | 4:51 | 7040 | 209. | |
12. | Wiedmer Maël | 14 | Hindelbank | TV Hindelbank | 07:49 | +43 | 4:52 | 10482 | 216. | |
13. | Jenni Linus | 14 | Horn | | 08:03 | +57 | 5:01 | 6735 | 260. | |
14. | Schluep Elia | 14 | Liebefeld | | 08:05 | +59 | 5:02 | 9192 | 262. | |
15. | Paul Jacob | 14 | Wabern | | 08:08 | +1:02 | 5:04 | 8389 | 273. | |
16. | Wenger Ashton | 14 | Utzenstorf | | 08:09 | +1:03 | 5:05 | 10395 | 281. | |
17. | Fischer Kilian | 14 | Bern | | 08:10 | +1:04 | 5:05 | 5561 | 283. | |
18. | Fahrni Gian | 14 | Schwarzenegg | | 08:11 | +1:05 | 5:06 | 5449 | 291. | |
19. | Hintermann Luc | 14 | Wohlen b. Bern | | 08:12 | +1:06 | 5:07 | 6416 | 296. | |
20. | Stempfel Dominic | 14 | Muri b. Bern | | 08:14 | +1:08 | 5:08 | 9755 | 303. | |
21. | Zihler Andrin | 14 | Ostermundigen | | 08:15 | +1:09 | 5:09 | 10708 | 307. | |
22. | Ebneter Ivo | 14 | Gümligen | | 08:20 | +1:14 | 5:12 | 5310 | 330. | |
23. | Hebeisen Juri | 14 | Bern | | 08:22 | +1:16 | 5:13 | 15487 | 333. | |
24. | Hugi Jorin Ayo | 14 | Thörishaus | | 08:24 | +1:18 | 5:14 | 6567 | 343. | |
25. | Staub Rafael | 14 | Wohlen bei Bern | | 08:26 | +1:20 | 5:15 | 9679 | 348. | |
26. | Wenger Brooklyn | 14 | Utzenstorf | | 08:30 | +1:24 | 5:18 | 10396 | 352. | |
27. | Glaus Jorin | 14 | Bern | | 08:30 | +1:24 | 5:18 | 5947 | 354. | |
28. | Spillmann Jonas | 14 | Bützberg | | 08:32 | +1:26 | 5:19 | 9598 | 357. | |
29. | Locher Fionn | 14 | Zollikofen | | 08:33 | +1:27 | 5:20 | 7480 | 364. | |
30. | Fündeling Adriël | 14 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 08:36 | +1:30 | 5:21 | 5715 | 371. | |
31. | Berger Ben | 14 | Wabern | | 08:36 | +1:30 | 5:22 | 4327 | 374. | |
32. | Schwendimann Yves | 14 | Wiler bei Utzensdorf | | 08:38 | +1:32 | 5:23 | 9450 | 377. | |
33. | Steiner Levin | 14 | Säriswil | Tv Wohlen | 08:39 | +1:33 | 5:24 | 9729 | 378. | |
34. | Bindschedler Louis | 14 | Neuchâtel | | 08:40 | +1:34 | 5:24 | 4457 | 381. | |
35. | Stoll Basil | 14 | Bern | STB | 08:40 | +1:34 | 5:24 | 9799 | 382. | |
36. | Hauri Nino | 14 | Bern | | 08:41 | +1:35 | 5:25 | 6269 | 383. | |
37. | Perroud Yanick | 14 | Köniz | | 08:44 | +1:38 | 5:26 | 15224 | 391. | |
38. | Schneider Leon | 14 | Worblaufen | | 08:45 | +1:39 | 5:27 | 9289 | 396. | |
39. | Beyeler Hendrik | 14 | Toffen | | 08:48 | +1:42 | 5:29 | 4402 | 404. | |
40. | Steinmann Lucius | 14 | Bern | | 08:48 | +1:42 | 5:29 | 9751 | 406. | |
41. | Hodel Elias | 14 | Bern | | 08:50 | +1:44 | 5:31 | 6446 | 410. | |
42. | Oguey Tomeo | 14 | Villars-le-Terroir | | 08:51 | +1:45 | 5:31 | 8319 | 412. | |
43. | Bützer Tobia | 14 | Biglen | TV Biglen | 08:55 | +1:49 | 5:33 | 2086 | 417. | |
44. | Schläppi Ruwen | 14 | Münsingen | | 08:56 | +1:50 | 5:34 | 9182 | 419. | |
45. | Jenni Gregory | 14 | Schliern b. Köniz | | 08:57 | +1:51 | 5:35 | 15462 | 422. | |
46. | Morard Dario | 14 | Villars-sur-Glâne | | 09:01 | +1:55 | 5:37 | 8006 | 428. | |
47. | Fankhauser Manuel | 14 | Ochlenberg | | 09:01 | +1:55 | 5:37 | 5464 | 430. | |
48. | Graber Levi | 14 | Steffisburg | | 09:03 | +1:57 | 5:38 | 5990 | 433. | |
49. | Koller Ramon | 14 | Ruppoldsried | | 09:04 | +1:58 | 5:39 | 7107 | 434. | |
50. | Eggli Jan | 14 | Bern | Bern - Ecole Française Internationale de Berne | 09:05 | +1:59 | 5:40 | 2117 | 437. | |
51. | Braunschweiler Nico | 14 | Schliern | | 09:08 | +2:02 | 5:42 | 4674 | 440. | |
52. | Jakob Rafael | 14 | Laupen BE | | 09:09 | +2:03 | 5:42 | 15184 | 442. | |
53. | Aldous Julian | 14 | Ostermundigen | | 09:12 | +2:06 | 5:44 | 3921 | 445. | |
54. | Rufibach Alexander | 14 | Meiringen | | 09:18 | +2:12 | 5:48 | 8952 | 456. | |
55. | Jutzi Claudio | 14 | Ittigen | | 09:18 | +2:12 | 5:48 | 6847 | 458. | |
56. | Bischof Clemens | 14 | Bern | | 09:19 | +2:13 | 5:48 | 4483 | 460. | |
57. | Bissic Morice | 14 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | 09:19 | +2:13 | 5:49 | 3532 | 462. | |
58. | Jenni Gregory | 14 | Schliern b. Köniz | | 09:20 | +2:14 | 5:49 | 6731 | 464. | |
59. | Vögeli Gian | 14 | Langnau i. E. | | 09:20 | +2:14 | 5:49 | 10184 | 466. | |
60. | De Giorgi Flavio | 14 | Bern | | 09:36 | +2:30 | 5:59 | 5142 | 478. | |
61. | Martig Lorin | 14 | Münchenbuchsee | | 09:41 | +2:35 | 6:02 | 7705 | 484. | |
62. | Aeschlimann Mats | 14 | Uettligen | | 09:43 | +2:37 | 6:04 | 15225 | 487. | |
63. | Schweizer Luiz | 14 | Bern | | 09:45 | +2:39 | 6:05 | 9440 | 489. | |
64. | Bohren Mathieu | 14 | Boll | | 09:47 | +2:41 | 6:06 | 4559 | 490. | |
65. | Schiavetta Aurelio | 14 | Bern | | 09:50 | +2:44 | 6:08 | 15295 | 492. | |
66. | Bärlocher Jaro | 14 | Bern | | 09:51 | +2:45 | 6:09 | 4185 | 493. | |
67. | Balmer Lean | 14 | Ostermundigen | | 09:57 | +2:51 | 6:12 | 4152 | 497. | |
68. | Bobbia Leon | 14 | Bern | | 09:59 | +2:53 | 6:13 | 4545 | 500. | |
69. | Gerber Edwin | 14 | Säriswil | | 10:06 | +3:00 | 6:18 | 15221 | 504. | |
70. | Preiss Noah Luiz | 14 | Lohn-Ammannsegg | | 10:08 | +3:02 | 6:19 | 8544 | 506. | |
71. | Ruiz Gsell Endika | 14 | Bern | | 10:21 | +3:15 | 6:27 | 15204 | 510. | |
72. | Steffen Jonathan | 14 | Bern | | 10:21 | +3:15 | 6:27 | 9699 | 512. | |
73. | Diva Liviandro | 14 | Bern | | 10:37 | +3:31 | 6:37 | 5234 | 519. | |
74. | Eggli Tim | 14 | Bern | Bern - Ecole Française Internationale de Berne | 10:37 | +3:31 | 6:38 | 2118 | 520. | |
75. | Affolter Levian | 14 | Bern | | 10:38 | +3:32 | 6:38 | 3896 | 522. | |
76. | Wienand Samuel | 14 | Bern | Bern - Ecole Française Internationale de Berne | 10:42 | +3:36 | 6:40 | 2130 | 524. | |
77. | Hauser Andrin | 14 | Ittigen | | 10:48 | +3:42 | 6:44 | 6273 | 529. | |
78. | Jaksch Eyal Konstantin | 14 | Bern | BTV | 10:56 | +3:50 | 6:49 | 6688 | 534. | |
79. | Bandi Nevio | 14 | Bolligen | | 11:01 | +3:55 | 6:52 | 4166 | 535. | |
80. | Hess Nino | 14 | Bern | | 11:13 | +4:07 | 7:00 | 6386 | 540. | |
81. | Mäder Maurin | 14 | Bern | | 11:15 | +4:09 | 7:01 | 7585 | 541. | |
82. | Binetti Mateo | 14 | Münchenbuchsee | | 11:17 | +4:11 | 7:02 | 4462 | 542. | |
Gestartet |
| Henauer Andrin | 14 | Bern | Stiftung Freude herrscht | | | | 15201 | | |
DNS |
| Czèkus Albert | 14 | Bern | Bern - Ecole Française Internationale de Berne | | | | 2116 | | |
| Grosjean Adriel | 14 | Genève | | | | | 6051 | | |
| Guelpa Leano | 14 | Bern | | | | | 6101 | | |
| Huber Serge | 14 | Kerzers | | | | | 6553 | | |
| Mendicino Garcia Loris | 14 | Moosseedorf | | | | | 7867 | | |
| Nguyen Tristan | 14 | Bern | | | | | 8226 | | |
| Schnyder Nicolas | 14 | Zollikofen | | | | | 9320 | | |
| Timothee Geoffroy | 14 | Bern | | | | | 9988 | | |