1. | Koné Lena | 12 | Martigny | CABV Martigny | 06:27 | | 4:01 | 7113 | 11. | |
2. | Knuchel Sina | 12 | Galgenen | LG TSV Galgenen | 06:38 | +11 | 4:08 | 7048 | 13. | |
3. | Bruggmann Naira | 12 | Stettlen | STB Leichtathletik | 07:04 | +37 | 4:24 | 4719 | 35. | |
4. | Marques Leonor | 12 | Villars-sur-Glâne | | 07:08 | +41 | 4:27 | 7670 | 40. | |
5. | Göldi Marit | 12 | Zollikofen | TVZollikofen | 07:12 | +45 | 4:29 | 5967 | 41. | |
6. | Frauchiger Myla | 12 | Biglen | TV Biglen | 07:25 | +58 | 4:37 | 2089 | 56. | |
7. | Masserey Emma | 12 | Villars-sur-Glâne | CA Fribourg | 07:30 | +1:03 | 4:40 | 7728 | 59. | |
8. | Schertenleib Anja | 12 | Kandersteg | Skiclub Kandersteg | 07:34 | +1:07 | 4:43 | 9149 | 66. | |
9. | Andrey Yara Elisa | 12 | Bern | | 07:35 | +1:08 | 4:44 | 4009 | 69. | |
10. | Gauch Malin | 12 | Rubigen | gerbersport | 07:39 | +1:12 | 4:46 | 5774 | 78. | |
11. | Guldenfels Mona | 12 | Wabern | TV Wabern | 07:43 | +1:16 | 4:48 | 6117 | 86. | |
12. | Müller Valentina Jaël | 12 | Thun | Eislaufclub Thun | 07:46 | +1:19 | 4:50 | 8152 | 93. | |
13. | Fankhauser Noemi | 12 | Ostermundigen | | 07:53 | +1:26 | 4:55 | 5467 | 107. | |
14. | Steiner Luana | 12 | Innerberg | | 07:53 | +1:26 | 4:55 | 9731 | 108. | |
15. | Wehren Eline | 12 | Muri b. Bern | | 07:56 | +1:29 | 4:57 | 10368 | 118. | |
16. | Hofer Katja | 12 | Schüpbach | TV Signau | 07:57 | +1:30 | 4:57 | 6456 | 121. | |
17. | Blaser Alina | 12 | Langnau | | 08:00 | +1:33 | 4:59 | 4504 | 128. | |
18. | Berger Liv | 12 | Wabern | STB | 08:02 | +1:35 | 5:00 | 4339 | 136. | |
19. | Grünig Lenka | 12 | Lyss | | 08:02 | +1:35 | 5:01 | 6083 | 137. | |
20. | Schumacher Emma | 12 | Efringen-Kirchen | SV Basel Wildcats | 08:02 | +1:35 | 5:01 | 2304 | 138. | |
21. | Derungs Adriana | 12 | Frauenkappelen | | 08:05 | +1:38 | 5:02 | 15259 | 145. | |
22. | Marti Elin | 12 | Sumiswald | LG Sumiswald | 08:06 | +1:39 | 5:03 | 7684 | 146. | |
23. | Bill Nila | 12 | Münchenbuchsee | | 08:06 | +1:39 | 5:03 | 4449 | 150. | |
24. | Maurer Elina Lara | 12 | Obersteckholz | | 08:12 | +1:45 | 5:07 | 7776 | 161. | |
25. | Mühlethaler Nayla | 12 | Thierachern | fun and run Thun | 08:13 | +1:46 | 5:07 | 8085 | 162. | |
26. | Locher Selina | 12 | Zollikofen | | 08:15 | +1:48 | 5:08 | 7481 | 167. | |
27. | Stuber Lily | 12 | Biglen | TV Biglen | 08:17 | +1:50 | 5:10 | 2106 | 174. | |
28. | Franzetti Aliya Sophie | 12 | Wohlen b. Bern | | 08:17 | +1:50 | 5:10 | 5615 | 178. | |
29. | Egli Michelle | 12 | Unterlangenegg | | 08:17 | +1:50 | 5:10 | 5355 | 179. | |
30. | Beutler Dominique | 12 | Zäziwil | | 08:23 | +1:56 | 5:14 | 4399 | 200. | |
31. | Schumacher Emilia | 12 | Thun | | 08:24 | +1:57 | 5:14 | 9388 | 201. | |
32. | Moser Noemi | 12 | Hasle b. Burgdorf | Hasle b. Burgdorf - Primarschule Preisegg | 08:27 | +2:00 | 5:16 | 3154 | 209. | |
33. | Ebinger Leonie | 12 | Spiegel | | 08:32 | +2:05 | 5:19 | 5307 | 220. | |
34. | Fankhauser Linda | 12 | Ochlenberg | | 08:34 | +2:07 | 5:20 | 5463 | 223. | |
35. | Von Büren Selma | 12 | Bern | | 08:36 | +2:09 | 5:22 | 10213 | 227. | |
36. | Fleury Aliena | 12 | Urtenen-Schönbühl | | 08:40 | +2:13 | 5:24 | 5577 | 239. | |
37. | Steiner Philine | 12 | Säriswil | | 08:43 | +2:16 | 5:26 | 9735 | 247. | |
38. | Gross Kiana | 12 | Oberönz | | 08:45 | +2:18 | 5:27 | 6054 | 255. | |
39. | Lüthy Joëlle | 12 | Bern | | 08:50 | +2:23 | 5:31 | 7552 | 268. | |
40. | Gay Sarah | 12 | Choëx | | 08:53 | +2:26 | 5:32 | 5790 | 277. | |
41. | Richter Elodie | 12 | Jegenstorf | richtertech | 08:54 | +2:27 | 5:33 | 8705 | 282. | |
42. | Schmitter Lia | 12 | Buchs SG | | 08:56 | +2:29 | 5:34 | 15140 | 287. | |
43. | Lopez Lea | 12 | Bern | | 08:56 | +2:29 | 5:34 | 7499 | 288. | |
44. | Müller Celine | 12 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | 09:01 | +2:34 | 5:37 | 3547 | 293. | |
45. | Gysin Alena | 12 | Bern | | 09:03 | +2:36 | 5:38 | 6153 | 298. | |
46. | Geissbühler Luana | 12 | Ittigen | | 09:04 | +2:37 | 5:39 | 5810 | 302. | |
47. | Zbinden Melanie | 12 | Bern | | 09:06 | +2:39 | 5:40 | 10672 | 306. | |
48. | Nyffenegger Anna | 12 | Uetendorf | | 09:06 | +2:39 | 5:40 | 15896 | 307. | |
49. | Mabillard Lynn Amelie | 12 | Wabern | | 09:10 | +2:43 | 5:43 | 7575 | 316. | |
50. | Mabillard Leonie | 12 | Zürich | | 09:10 | +2:43 | 5:43 | 7574 | 318. | |
51. | Salvisberg Jenara | 12 | Langnau | | 09:11 | +2:44 | 5:43 | 9014 | 323. | |
52. | Schneider Jana | 12 | Zollikofen | | 09:12 | +2:45 | 5:44 | 9284 | 325. | |
53. | Luginbühl Jana | 12 | Stettlen | | 09:12 | +2:45 | 5:44 | 7524 | 329. | |
54. | Meier Annik | 12 | Bern | STB | 09:13 | +2:46 | 5:45 | 7816 | 332. | |
55. | Rodriguez Asya Elisa | 12 | Münsingen | | 09:13 | +2:46 | 5:45 | 8775 | 333. | |
56. | Niederhäuser Elin | 12 | Bern | STB Bern | 09:14 | +2:47 | 5:45 | 8237 | 336. | |
57. | Steiner Selina | 12 | Säriswil | Tv Wohlen | 09:19 | +2:52 | 5:48 | 9740 | 350. | |
58. | Kadri Mara | 12 | Ittigen | | 09:19 | +2:52 | 5:49 | 6853 | 352. | |
59. | Mader Joél!ne | 12 | Bern | STB | 09:21 | +2:54 | 5:50 | 7582 | 355. | |
60. | Fumey Tirza | 12 | Krauchthal | | 09:22 | +2:55 | 5:50 | 5714 | 359. | |
61. | Lüthi Jael Malin | 12 | Konolfingen | | 09:22 | +2:55 | 5:51 | 7544 | 360. | |
62. | Volpert Léa | 12 | Pully | | 09:24 | +2:57 | 5:52 | 15122 | 366. | |
63. | Tobler Emma | 12 | Bern | STB | 09:29 | +3:02 | 5:55 | 9997 | 381. | |
64. | Von Graffenried Eden | 12 | Bern | | 09:29 | +3:02 | 5:55 | 10224 | 382. | |
65. | Lehmann Naima | 12 | Bern | | 09:30 | +3:03 | 5:56 | 7356 | 384. | |
66. | Morel Saira Ligaya | 12 | Bern | | 09:34 | +3:07 | 5:58 | 8013 | 398. | |
67. | Fetz Malin | 12 | Eschlikon TG | | 09:35 | +3:08 | 5:58 | 5533 | 400. | |
68. | Bär Livia | 12 | Mirchel | | 09:40 | +3:13 | 6:02 | 4174 | 409. | |
69. | Aebischer Elana | 12 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | | 09:43 | +3:16 | 6:04 | 3873 | 418. | |
70. | Ögren Vera | 12 | Bern | STB Bern | 09:49 | +3:22 | 6:08 | 8317 | 426. | |
71. | Flüeli Soraya | 12 | Wyssachen | Wyssachen - Primar- und Realschule Wyssachen | 09:52 | +3:25 | 6:09 | 2134 | 430. | |
72. | Balmer Svenja | 12 | Ostermundigen | | 09:57 | +3:30 | 6:12 | 4158 | 439. | |
73. | Ackermann Aliah | 12 | Niederwangen BE | | 10:01 | +3:34 | 6:15 | 3846 | 442. | |
74. | Senn Dania | 12 | Utzigen | Utzigen-Littewil - Primarschule Utzigen-Littewil | 10:02 | +3:35 | 6:16 | 3771 | 445. | |
75. | Mengistab Msgana | 12 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | 10:04 | +3:37 | 6:16 | 3542 | 448. | |
76. | Long Anahita | 12 | Bern | | 10:08 | +3:41 | 6:19 | 7490 | 454. | |
77. | Lüthi Emilia | 12 | Obergoldbach | TV Biglen | 10:08 | +3:41 | 6:19 | 2096 | 455. | |
78. | Zbinden Elin | 12 | Wabern | | 10:12 | +3:45 | 6:21 | 10669 | 459. | |
79. | Meiner Chiara | 12 | Zollikofen | | 10:17 | +3:50 | 6:25 | 7849 | 470. | |
80. | Huber Lara | 12 | Biglen | TV Biglen | 10:17 | +3:50 | 6:25 | 2092 | 472. | |
81. | Locher Leonie | 12 | Obergoldbach | TV Biglen | 10:18 | +3:51 | 6:25 | 2095 | 474. | |
82. | Braun Claire | 12 | Bern | | 10:20 | +3:53 | 6:27 | 4665 | 477. | |
83. | Jaël Hofer | 12 | Stettlen | | 10:27 | +4:00 | 6:31 | 6668 | 488. | |
84. | Rugenstein Itona Lina | 12 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | 10:34 | +4:07 | 6:35 | 3550 | 500. | |
85. | Binetti Carla Anael | 12 | Münchenbuchsee | | 11:15 | +4:48 | 7:01 | 4461 | 528. | |
86. | Rohrbach Aline | 12 | Milken | | 11:17 | +4:50 | 7:03 | 8793 | 531. | |
87. | Schweikert Nora | 12 | Bern | Bern - Ecole Française Internationale de Berne | 11:18 | +4:51 | 7:03 | 2128 | 533. | |
88. | Scheidegger Amélie | 12 | Boll | | 11:23 | +4:56 | 7:06 | 9110 | 535. | |
89. | Hofstetter Elea | 12 | Oberbalm | | 11:36 | +5:09 | 7:14 | 6490 | 539. | |
90. | Ramannagari Keerthi | 12 | Bern | | 11:41 | +5:14 | 7:17 | 8598 | 543. | |
91. | Auderset Kim | 12 | Lommiswil | | 12:06 | +5:39 | 7:33 | 4080 | 550. | |
92. | Beltran Valentina | 12 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | 13:00 | +6:33 | 8:07 | 3539 | 554. | |
DNS |
| Bourita Aya | 12 | Bern | Bern - Ecole Française Internationale de Berne | | | | 2112 | | |
| Hoffmann Céleste | 12 | Bern | Bern - Ecole Française Internationale de Berne | | | | 2120 | | |
| Medina Emely | 12 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | | | | 3534 | | |
| Ackermann Luna | 12 | Bern | STB | | | | 3849 | | |
| Baroni Lou-Ann | 12 | Colombier NE | Red-Fish Neuchâtel | | | | 4193 | | |
| de Matos Matilde | 12 | Fribourg | | | | | 5148 | | |
| Rütti Coralie | 12 | Zürich | | | | | 8966 | | |
| Rütti Valerie | 12 | Zürich | TV Oerlikon | | | | 8971 | | |