81. | Berchten Lea | 11 | Wynigen | | 27:17 | 5:46 | Altstadt U14W | 10678 | |
121. | Berchten Sarah | 09 | Wynigen | | 28:54 | 6:07 | Altstadt U14W | 10679 | |
301. | Berchten Simon | 10 | Wynigen | | 28:35 | 6:03 | Altstadt U14M | 10680 | |
919. | Berchtold Adrian | 85 | Bönigen | | 1:30:20 | 5:36 | 10 Meilen M30 | 10681 | |
21. | Berchtold Diana | 73 | Rheinfelden | | 1:18:12 | 4:51 | 10 Meilen W45 | 10682 | |
443. | Berchtold Ingrid | 66 | Glis | | 33:03 | 6:59 | Altstadt W40 | 40561 | |
561. | Berchtold Karen | 99 | Brügg | | 32:16 | 6:49 | Altstadt W20 | 10683 | |
DNF | Berchtold Marlene | 92 | Liebefeld | Insel Gruppe | 25:26 5.0 km | | 10 Meilen W30 | 25893 | |
DNS | Berchtold Michael | 82 | Naters | | Startzeit 16:12:00 | | 10 Meilen M40 | 2199 | |
925. | Berchtold Pascal | 85 | Bern | | 1:30:36 | 5:37 | 10 Meilen M30 | 40704 | |
DNS | Berchtold Rachel | 80 | Bern | LC Zürich | Startzeit 16:04:00 | | 10 Meilen W40 | 10684 | |
260. | Berchtold René | 66 | 5034 Suhr | | 1:30:56 | 5:38 | 10 Meilen M55 | 10685 | |
20. | Berchtold Ronja | 13 | Bern | | 7:45 | 4:50 | Bären U10W | 10686 | |
406. | Berchtold Ursula | 75 | Brügg BE | | 32:16 | 6:50 | Altstadt W40 | 10687 | |
87. | Berchtold Yannick | 15 | Madiswil | Madiswil - Schule Madiswil | 10:11 | 6:21 | Bären U08M | 7127 | |
| Berchtold, Biel/Bienne Lukretia, Patricia, Maurane, Lily, Mari, Nico | 72 | Biel/Bienne | | 14:51 | 9:16 | Bären Familien | 29240 | |
20. | Bereket Yosef | 05 | Kehrsatz | | 19:29 | 4:07 | Altstadt U18M | 10688 | |
866. | Bergamin Curdin | 88 | Luzern | | 1:29:03 | 5:32 | 10 Meilen M30 | 40290 | |
297. | Bergantinos Elodie | 91 | Lausanne | | 1:33:00 | 5:46 | 10 Meilen W30 | 10689 | |
590. | Bergel Alexandre | 78 | Bern | | 1:35:58 | 5:57 | 10 Meilen M40 | 40524 | |
| Bergel, Bern Alexandre, Chloé | 78 | Bern | | 14:54 | 9:18 | Bären Familien | 9122 | |
455. | Bergemann Simon | 96 | Zermatt | | 1:27:13 | 5:25 | 10 Meilen M20 | 40635 | |
DNS | Berger André | 72 | Kirchdorf BE | STB | Startzeit 16:40:00 | | 10 Meilen M50 | 10690 | |
26. | Berger Andrea | 70 | Konofingen | | 1:26:12 | 5:21 | 10 Meilen W50 | 40678 | |
48. | Berger Anja | 07 | Konolfingen | | 24:25 | 5:10 | Altstadt U16W | 10691 | |
98. | Berger Barbara | 79 | Ostermundigen | | 1:31:22 | 5:40 | 10 Meilen W40 | 10692 | |
119. | Berger Ben | 14 | Wabern | Big Bo | 8:47 | 5:29 | Bären U09M | 10693 | |
308. | Berger Benjamin | 87 | Dotzigen | | 25:54 | 5:29 | Altstadt M20 | 10694 | |
278. | Berger Bernd | 63 | Sutz | | 1:32:34 | 5:45 | 10 Meilen M55 | 10695 | |
494. | Berger Carla-Maria | 85 | Langnau i. E. | | 31:04 | 6:34 | Altstadt W20 | 10696 | |
500. | Berger Charlotte | 99 | Bern | | 31:05 | 6:35 | Altstadt W20 | 10697 | |
122. | Berger Chrigu | 77 | Wabern | | 1:15:54 | 4:42 | 10 Meilen M45 | 10698 | |
670. | Berger Christa | 84 | Ueberstorf | | 34:22 | 7:16 | Altstadt W20 | 40573 | |
100. | Berger Claudia | 79 | Luzern | | 1:31:35 | 5:41 | 10 Meilen W40 | 40647 | |
36. | Berger Claudia | 73 | Thun | All Blacks Thun | 1:23:21 | 5:10 | 10 Meilen W45 | 40658 | |
259. | Berger David | 78 | Konolfingen | Swisscom | 1:20:42 | 5:00 | 10 Meilen M40 | 40413 | |
136. | Berger David | 02 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | 21:53 | 4:38 | Altstadt M20 | 25894 | |
887. | Berger Dominic | 85 | Liebefeld | Insel Gruppe | 1:29:38 | 5:34 | 10 Meilen M30 | 25895 | |
DNS | Berger Elisabeth | 62 | Bern | | Startzeit 16:46:00 | | 10 Meilen W60 | 10699 | |
10. | Berger Emil | 67 | Wiedlisbach | LG Niederbipp | 1:07:25 | 4:11 | 10 Meilen M55 | 1003 | |
663. | Berger Guido | 79 | Liestal | 4Us | 1:41:47 | 6:19 | 10 Meilen M40 | 10700 | |
442. | Berger Hanspeter | 85 | Fahrni | Tripl3 | 1:19:59 | 4:58 | 10 Meilen M30 | 10701 | |
172. | Berger Hanspeter | 67 | Worblaufen | | 1:26:10 | 5:21 | 10 Meilen M55 | 10702 | |
439. | Berger Jana | 00 | Kriegstetten | | 1:42:53 | 6:23 | 10 Meilen W20 | 10703 | |
132. | Berger Janic | 07 | Schalunen | SC Grafenried | 24:13 | 5:07 | Altstadt U16M | 10704 | |
227. | Berger Janis | 05 | Schüpfen | Bern - Technische Fachschule Bern | 30:23 | 6:26 | Altstadt U18M | 6311 | |
164. | Berger Joël | 14 | Wichtrach | Wichtrach - Sekstufe 1 Wichtrach | 9:35 | 5:58 | Bären U09M | 7824 | |
59. | Berger Joëlle | 85 | Luzern | | 1:19:10 | 4:55 | 10 Meilen W30 | 10705 | |
61. | Berger Kalinka | 81 | Torricella | USC Capriaschese | 1:26:59 | 5:24 | 10 Meilen W40 | 40601 | |
| Berger Katrin | 64 | Linden | Insel Gruppe | 46:59 | 9:57 | Altstadt Walk | 25896 | |
DNS | Berger Kilian | 72 | Lostorf | | Startzeit 16:19:00 | | 10 Meilen M50 | 10706 | |
38. | Berger Kim | 04 | Herbligen | Burgdorf - Bildungszentrum Emme | 21:21 | 4:31 | Altstadt U20M | 25668 | |
123. | Berger Kurt | 71 | Alterswil FR | | 1:19:05 | 4:54 | 10 Meilen M50 | 40747 | |
82. | Berger Laura | 97 | Bern | STB Running | 1:21:48 | 5:04 | 10 Meilen W20 | 40708 | |
183. | Berger Leana | 10 | Schalunen | SC Grafenried | 8:53 | 5:33 | Bären U14W | 10707 | |
80. | Berger Lina | 07 | Worblaufen | Ittigen - Oberstufenzentrum Ittigen | 25:58 | 5:29 | Altstadt U16W | 26348 | |
19. | Berger Liv | 12 | Wabern | STB | 7:32 | 4:42 | Bären U11W | 10708 | |
203. | Berger Louis | 05 | Thierachern | Thun - Gymnasium Thun | 28:10 | 5:58 | Altstadt U18M | 26903 | |
190. | Berger Luca | 98 | Uebeschi | Thierachern - OS Thierachern | 23:14 | 4:55 | Altstadt M20 | 7643 | |
242. | Berger Marcel | 85 | Worblaufen | | 24:22 | 5:09 | Altstadt M20 | 40025 | |
207. | Berger Matthieu | 12 | Bern | STB Leichtathletik | 9:14 | 5:45 | Bären U11M | 40978 | |
DNS | Berger Maximus | 88 | Bern | UPD-Team | Startzeit 16:46:00 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 26952 | |
572. | Berger Michael | 02 | Homberg | | 1:32:13 | 5:43 | 10 Meilen M20 | 10709 | |
512. | Berger Michael | 85 | Grossaffoltern | | 33:02 | 6:59 | Altstadt M20 | 40432 | |
612. | Berger Patric | 79 | Aeschi b. Spiez | | 1:37:46 | 6:04 | 10 Meilen M40 | 40759 | |
425. | Berger Roland | 96 | Riggisberg | | 1:26:13 | 5:21 | 10 Meilen M20 | 10710 | |
1120. | Berger Sebastian | 83 | Bern | | 1:35:48 | 5:57 | 10 Meilen M30 | 10711 | |
418. | Berger Simon | 90 | Rapperswil SG | | 28:53 | 6:07 | Altstadt M20 | 40523 | |
259. | Berger Urs | 76 | Schalunen | LV 95 Burgdorf | 1:23:02 | 5:09 | 10 Meilen M45 | 10712 | |
| Berger, Grosshöchstetten Sibylle, Sophie | 90 | Grosshöchstetten | Insel Gruppe | 14:36 | 9:07 | Bären Familien | 29241 | |
| Berglas Edith | 55 | Luzern | FitGym | 41:48 | 8:51 | Altstadt Walk | 10713 | |
99. | Bergmann Andrea | 06 | Abländschen | Interlaken - Bildungszentrum BZI | 27:09 | 5:44 | Altstadt U18W | 26299 | |
24. | Bergmann Elin | 15 | Madiswil | VMC Aarwangen | 8:58 | 5:35 | Bären U08W | 10714 | |
9. | Bergmann Mara | 13 | Madiswil | VMC Aarwangen | 7:25 | 4:37 | Bären U10W | 10715 | |
84. | Bergmann Tim | 04 | Bolligen | Insel Gruppe | 25:59 | 5:30 | Altstadt U20M | 25897 | |
216. | Berhane Hiwet | 12 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | 10:51 | 6:46 | Bären U11W | 6851 | |
135. | Berini Marusca | 66 | Camorino | | 27:37 | 5:50 | Altstadt W40 | 10716 | |
243. | Berisha Erion | 06 | Bern | Bern - BFF BERN - Berufs-, Fach- und Fortbildungsschule | 32:33 | 6:53 | Altstadt U18M | 6056 | |
DNS | Berke Vedran | 78 | Zürich | | Startzeit 16:37:00 | | 10 Meilen M40 | 10717 | |
179. | Berlemann Caspar | 02 | Bern | | 1:15:11 | 4:40 | 10 Meilen M20 | 10718 | |
128. | Berlemann Felix | 05 | Bern | | 24:32 | 5:11 | Altstadt U18M | 10719 | |
405. | Berlemann Ulrich | 63 | Bern | | 29:37 | 6:16 | Altstadt M40 | 10720 | |
191. | Berlinger Adrian | 70 | Schliern Bei Köniz | | 1:22:46 | 5:08 | 10 Meilen M50 | 10721 | |
127. | Berlinger Carla | 07 | Köniz | Köniz - Oberstufenzentrum Köniz | 28:20 | 6:00 | Altstadt U16W | 7012 | |
76. | Berlinger Simona | 05 | Schliern | Köniz - Gymnasium Lerbermatt | 26:10 | 5:32 | Altstadt U18W | 26523 | |
DNS | Bernal Venego Joan | 90 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | Startzeit 14:26:00 | | Altstadt M20 | 25898 | |
| Bernardi, Rüschlikon Sonja, Dario, Orlando, Ella | 81 | Rüschlikon | | 15:12 | 9:29 | Bären Familien | 29242 | |
DNS | Bernardini Luciano | 70 | Locarno | ConTreBer-SPL | Startzeit 16:12:00 | | 10 Meilen M50 | 10722 | |
129. | Bernasconi Feliciano | 64 | Mendrisio | | 1:23:51 | 5:12 | 10 Meilen M55 | 10723 | |
42. | Bernasconi Johana | 91 | Hauterive NE | | 1:16:48 | 4:46 | 10 Meilen W30 | 40026 | |
79. | Bernasconi Martino | 97 | S. Pietro | | 1:08:44 | 4:16 | 10 Meilen M20 | 10724 | |
DNS | Bernasconi Matteo | 95 | Bern | | Startzeit 16:27:00 | | 10 Meilen M20 | 10725 | |
460. | Bernasconi Michèle | 88 | Laupen BE | | 1:40:16 | 6:13 | 10 Meilen W30 | 40483 | |
295. | Bernasconi Mirco | 70 | Spiegel b. Bern | | 1:28:13 | 5:28 | 10 Meilen M50 | 10726 | |
106. | Bernasconi Patrizia | 72 | Saignelégier | | 26:52 | 5:41 | Altstadt W40 | 10727 | |
| Bernasconi, Wohlen b. Bern Monika, Michael, Sven, Sven | 81 | Wohlen b. Bern | | 10:00 | 6:14 | Bären Familien | 29243 | |
577. | Bernath Christoph | 91 | Bern | | 1:23:14 | 5:10 | 10 Meilen M30 | 10728 | |
166. | Berndt Sarah | 13 | Bern | | 9:42 | 6:03 | Bären U10W | 10729 | |
81. | Bernegger Alois | 13 | Bern | | 7:50 | 4:53 | Bären U10M | 10730 | |
165. | Bernegger Emil | 10 | Bern | | 8:48 | 5:29 | Bären U14M | 10731 | |