162. | Bögli Nina | 10 | Moosseedorf | Moosseerunners | 8:39 | 5:23 | Bären U14W | 7201 | |
51. | Böhlen René | 69 | Bern | BernFrontrunners | 1:12:45 | 4:31 | 10 Meilen M50 | 11001 | |
169. | Böhlen-Flury Tanja | 73 | Ostermundigen | | 28:32 | 6:02 | Altstadt W40 | 11002 | |
92. | Böhler Mats | 13 | Lützelflüh-Goldbach | Hasle b. Burgdorf - Primarschule Preisegg | 7:58 | 4:58 | Bären U10M | 7540 | |
11. | Bohnenblust Aaron | 15 | Nidau | | 7:52 | 4:54 | Bären U08M | 11003 | |
191. | Bohnenblust Daniel | 76 | Ostermundigen | | 1:19:35 | 4:56 | 10 Meilen M45 | 11004 | |
131. | Bohnenblust Martin | 68 | Langnau I. E. | | 1:19:48 | 4:57 | 10 Meilen M50 | 11005 | |
311. | Bohnenblust Patrik | 67 | Rubigen | | 27:33 | 5:50 | Altstadt M40 | 40035 | |
159. | Bohnenblust Xavi | 13 | Ostermundigen | SCB FUTURE U11 | 8:34 | 5:20 | Bären U10M | 7571 | |
223. | Bohner Jochen | 71 | Bern | | 1:24:54 | 5:16 | 10 Meilen M50 | 11006 | |
207. | Bohner Rubiolo Lucia | 05 | Bern | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfeld | 31:04 | 6:34 | Altstadt U18W | 25219 | |
71. | Böhnisch Wiebke | 77 | Kallnach | DsischtiJogger | 1:28:50 | 5:31 | 10 Meilen W45 | 2299 | |
74. | Bohren Janis | 06 | Steffisburg | | 22:09 | 4:41 | Altstadt U18M | 11007 | |
270. | Bohren Markus | 77 | Aarberg | | 1:23:26 | 5:11 | 10 Meilen M45 | 11008 | |
12. | Bohren Sara | 10 | Münsingen | TV Konolfingen athletics | 6:31 | 4:04 | Bären U14W | 11009 | |
606. | Boileau Vincent | 76 | Corcelles | | 1:48:01 | 6:42 | 10 Meilen M45 | 11010 | |
388. | Boillat Grégoire | 80 | Courrendlin | Ski-Club Vellerat | 1:26:24 | 5:22 | 10 Meilen M40 | 11011 | |
DNS | Boillat Kireev Véronique | 62 | Echandens | | Startzeit 16:43:00 | | 10 Meilen W60 | 2300 | |
553. | Boillat Krystel | 89 | Biel/Bienne | | 1:45:49 | 6:34 | 10 Meilen W30 | 2301 | |
| Boillat-Aubert Fabienne | 62 | Veigy | "Team Cité Seniors" | 59:43 | 12:38 | Altstadt Walk | 11012 | |
51. | Böjte Csaba | 73 | Bern | | 21:46 | 4:36 | Altstadt M40 | 11013 | |
19. | Böjte Timea | 06 | Bern | | 21:45 | 4:36 | Altstadt U18W | 11014 | |
366. | Bolaños Diego | 89 | Neuchâtel | | 1:18:09 | 4:51 | 10 Meilen M30 | 2302 | |
152. | Boleij Denise | 90 | Liebefeld | Ypsomed AG | 1:26:11 | 5:21 | 10 Meilen W30 | 27008 | |
389. | Bolinger Melanie | 71 | Bern | | 32:00 | 6:46 | Altstadt W40 | 11015 | |
465. | Böll Rebecca | 90 | Stetten AG | | 1:40:22 | 6:14 | 10 Meilen W30 | 11016 | |
422. | Bolle Joël | 89 | Uster | | 1:19:24 | 4:56 | 10 Meilen M30 | 11017 | |
728. | Boller Boris | 83 | Zürich | | 1:26:24 | 5:22 | 10 Meilen M30 | 11018 | |
515. | Boller Lea | 97 | Bern | SAC Bern | 1:48:13 | 6:43 | 10 Meilen W20 | 2303 | |
421. | Bolli Michel | 12 | Bern | | 34:39 | 7:20 | Altstadt U14M | 2304 | |
104. | Bolli Michel | 12 | Bern | Bern - Schule Laubegg | 7:53 | 4:55 | Bären U11M | 25391 | |
234. | Bolli Philippa | 10 | Bern | | 34:10 | 7:14 | Altstadt U14W | 2305 | |
663. | Bolli Rico | 86 | Basel | | 1:25:02 | 5:17 | 10 Meilen M30 | 11019 | |
39. | Bolliger Barbara | 70 | Mumpf | runningCOACH.me | 24:21 | 5:09 | Altstadt W40 | 11020 | |
283. | Bolliger Cyrill | 89 | Bern | | 1:15:15 | 4:40 | 10 Meilen M30 | 2306 | |
112. | Bolliger Léo | 72 | Lutry | | 1:18:10 | 4:51 | 10 Meilen M50 | 11021 | |
14. | Bolliger Lilou | 99 | Biel/Bienne | | 1:11:11 | 4:25 | 10 Meilen W20 | 11022 | |
534. | Bolliger Matthias | 88 | Niederhasli | | 35:23 | 7:29 | Altstadt M20 | 2307 | |
291. | Bolliger Michael | 75 | Ittigen | | 27:10 | 5:45 | Altstadt M40 | 11023 | |
237. | Bolliger Pablo | 06 | Münchenbuchsee | Münchenbuchsee - Gymnasium Hofwil | 31:48 | 6:44 | Altstadt U18M | 7215 | |
225. | Bolliger Sabine | 65 | Bern | | 29:19 | 6:12 | Altstadt W40 | 11025 | |
DNS | Bolliger Sophie | 78 | Brent | | Startzeit 16:12:00 | | 10 Meilen W40 | 11026 | |
375. | Bollinger Levin | 09 | Kestenholz | | 30:43 | 6:30 | Altstadt U14M | 11027 | |
305. | Bollinger Lia | 02 | Bern | | 1:36:22 | 5:59 | 10 Meilen W20 | 11028 | |
517. | Bollinger Monika | 79 | Kestenholz | | 35:12 | 7:27 | Altstadt W40 | 11029 | |
251. | Bolon Antoine | 71 | Cortaillod | | 1:26:06 | 5:20 | 10 Meilen M50 | 2308 | |
DNS | Bolt Simon | 85 | Bern | | Startzeit 16:06:00 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 11030 | |
DNS | Boltshauser Jan | 71 | Rüdtligen | | Startzeit 16:04:00 | | 10 Meilen M50 | 2309 | |
88. | Boltshauser Jonas | 09 | Rütligen-Alchenflüh | Kirchberg - Oberstufe Kirchberg | 23:14 | 4:55 | Altstadt U14M | 6971 | |
795. | Bolzli Beat | 85 | Oberburg | TV Oberburg | 1:27:48 | 5:27 | 10 Meilen M30 | 2310 | |
665. | Bolzli Konrad | 85 | Koppigen | | 1:25:06 | 5:17 | 10 Meilen M30 | 11031 | |
654. | Bolzli Simon | 91 | Bern | TV Oberburg | 1:24:52 | 5:16 | 10 Meilen M30 | 11032 | |
| Bolzli, Oberburg Beat, Elina | 85 | Oberburg | TV Oberburg | 11:26 | 7:08 | Bären Familien | 9133 | |
DNS | Bombenger, Bern Pierre-Henri, Raphaël | 82 | Bern | EFIB | Startzeit 12:30:00 | | Bären Familien | 41583 | |
213. | Bomfim da Silva Giulia | 13 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | 10:51 | 6:46 | Bären U10W | 6912 | |
190. | Bommeli Lena | 13 | Alchenflüh | | 10:21 | 6:27 | Bären U10W | 11033 | |
683. | Bommeli Sacha | 81 | Alchenflüh | Swisscom AG | 1:43:41 | 6:26 | 10 Meilen M40 | 26816 | |
153. | Bonanomi Elena | 84 | Bern | | 1:26:13 | 5:21 | 10 Meilen W30 | 11035 | |
| Bonanomi, Bern Andrea, Etienne, Andri | 83 | Bern | | 11:49 | 7:22 | Bären Familien | 9135 | |
194. | Bonassoli Elia | 12 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | 8:53 | 5:32 | Bären U11M | 26377 | |
198. | Bonassoli Elisa | 11 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | 10:39 | 6:39 | Bären U12W | 6888 | |
DNS | Bonavart Regis Camerin | 04 | Utzenstorf | Burgdorf - Gymnasium Burgdorf | Startzeit 14:26:00 | | Altstadt U20W | 25725 | |
510. | Bonczidai Enikő | 87 | Kirchberg BE | Team Telepski Treuhand | 31:16 | 6:37 | Altstadt W20 | 7624 | |
66. | Bondil Thierry | 61 | Petit-Lancy | Kikourou | 1:25:16 | 5:17 | 10 Meilen M60 | 11036 | |
DNS | Boner Carmen | 90 | Urtenen-Schönbühl | Carrosserie Kiener AG | Startzeit 14:19:00 | | Altstadt W20 | 6535 | |
369. | Boner Katharina | 64 | Biberist | | 31:35 | 6:41 | Altstadt W40 | 11037 | |
74. | Bonetti Matozzo Barbara | 72 | Osogna | | 1:35:12 | 5:54 | 10 Meilen W50 | 2311 | |
6. | Bonfils Nicolas | 76 | Bern | | 1:01:32 | 3:49 | 10 Meilen M45 | 11038 | |
85. | Bongard Emelie | 11 | Ittigen | | 8:37 | 5:22 | Bären U12W | 11039 | |
218. | Bongard Manuel | 78 | Ittigen | | 25:50 | 5:28 | Altstadt M40 | 11040 | |
DNS | Bongard Michèle | 99 | Alterswil | | Startzeit 16:12:00 | | 10 Meilen W20 | 11041 | |
32. | Bongard Vivianne | 85 | Jens | | 1:14:44 | 4:38 | 10 Meilen W30 | 11042 | |
190. | Bongarzone Ana | 79 | Ittigen | Insel Gruppe | 28:51 | 6:06 | Altstadt W40 | 25910 | |
619. | Bongni Angela | 90 | Iffwil | | 1:51:59 | 6:57 | 10 Meilen W30 | 11043 | |
DNS | Bongni Chantal | 90 | Zürich | | Startzeit 14:34:00 | | Altstadt W20 | 11044 | |
| Bonguardo Maryse | 68 | Niederwangen BE | | 47:49 | 10:07 | Altstadt Walk | 11045 | |
500. | Bonguardo Patrick | 66 | Niederwangen BE | | 32:25 | 6:52 | Altstadt M40 | 11046 | |
101. | Böni Claudia | 92 | Bern | | 1:22:32 | 5:07 | 10 Meilen W30 | 11047 | |
461. | Böni Roger | 88 | Zürich | | 1:20:23 | 4:59 | 10 Meilen M30 | 2312 | |
| Böni, Erlach Céline, Gian | 78 | Erlach | | 14:06 | 8:48 | Bären Familien | 9136 | |
524. | Böniger Jacques | 63 | Ennenda | LG Glarus | 1:54:48 | 7:07 | 10 Meilen M55 | 11048 | |
125. | Böniger Marianne | 63 | Ennenda | LG Glarus | 1:51:47 | 6:56 | 10 Meilen W55 | 11049 | |
765. | Bonné Cato | 02 | Liebefeld | | 1:53:14 | 7:02 | 10 Meilen M20 | 11050 | |
351. | Bonné John | 65 | Liebefeld | Swisscom AG | 1:36:26 | 5:59 | 10 Meilen M55 | 26817 | |
181. | Bonoli Mauro | 12 | Neuchâtel | | 8:45 | 5:27 | Bären U11M | 2313 | |
| Bonotto, Rumlang Mary, Luna | 82 | Rumlang | | 14:18 | 8:56 | Bären Familien | 29266 | |
103. | Bonvin Gregory | 91 | Bern | | 1:07:35 | 4:11 | 10 Meilen M30 | 11051 | |
143. | Bonvin Laetitia | 68 | Bern | | 1:46:27 | 6:36 | 10 Meilen W50 | 11052 | |
331. | Bonvin Maude | 84 | Romont FR | | 1:34:28 | 5:52 | 10 Meilen W30 | 11053 | |
378. | Bonvin Patrick | 74 | Crans-Montana | | 1:29:06 | 5:32 | 10 Meilen M45 | 11054 | |
232. | Bönzli Angela | 93 | Bern | | 1:33:01 | 5:46 | 10 Meilen W20 | 11055 | |
38. | Bönzli Elin | 13 | Herrenschwanden | STB Leichtathletik | 8:14 | 5:08 | Bären U10W | 11056 | |
464. | Bönzli Tobias | 81 | Aeschi | | 1:29:35 | 5:33 | 10 Meilen M40 | 2314 | |
150. | Boos Noemi | 05 | Belp | Bern - Wirtschaftsmittelschule | 29:02 | 6:09 | Altstadt U18W | 25535 | |
682. | Borbély Michael | 78 | Allschwil | | 1:43:39 | 6:26 | 10 Meilen M40 | 11057 | |
35. | Borchert Ines | 88 | Luzern | | 22:33 | 4:46 | Altstadt W20 | 11058 | |
310. | Borchert Linda | 06 | Bern | Bern - Technische Fachschule Bern | 39:22 | 8:20 | Altstadt U18W | 6312 | |
115. | Borel Mélanie | 79 | Epalinges | | 27:04 | 5:43 | Altstadt W40 | 11059 | |
96. | Borer Dieter | 63 | Himmelried | ebi-pharm | 23:02 | 4:52 | Altstadt M40 | 2315 | |
283. | Borfiga Jean-François | 76 | Genève | | 1:24:08 | 5:13 | 10 Meilen M45 | 11060 | |