1. | Casagrande Livia | 10 | Steinen | TSV Steinen | 05:36 | -- | 3:29 | 12298 | 1. | |
2. | Reichenbach Danja | 10 | Grund b. Gstaad | TV Saanen-Gstaad | 05:37 | +01 | 3:30 | 20304 | 2. | |
3. | Dreyer Zoé Danielle | 09 | Hettiswil | STB Leichtathletik | 05:37 | +01 | 3:30 | 13036 | 3. | |
4. | Jonsson Emelie | 10 | Galgenen | LG TSV Galgenen | 05:48 | +12 | 3:37 | 16297 | 5. | |
5. | Krügel Nora | 09 | St. Gallen | LC Brühl | 05:49 | +13 | 3:37 | 17076 | 6. | |
6. | Hofstetter Elena | 10 | Schüpfheim | Läuferriege Gettnau | 06:01 | +25 | 3:45 | 15718 | 11. | |
7. | Baumann Lena | 10 | Zollikofen | STB Leichtathletik | 06:05 | +29 | 3:47 | 10844 | 13. | |
8. | Lüthi Anina | 10 | Bern | STB Leichtathletik | 06:08 | +32 | 3:49 | 17927 | 15. | |
9. | Morgan Felicia | 09 | Pringy | B3 | 06:10 | +34 | 3:51 | 18828 | 16. | |
10. | Teuscher Rayna Naima | 09 | Bern | STB Leichtathletik | 06:16 | +40 | 3:54 | 23111 | 19. | |
11. | Strittmatter Ladina | 09 | Rubigen | STB Leichtathletik | 06:22 | +46 | 3:58 | 22845 | 25. | |
12. | Hächler Kiana | 10 | Ligerz | Twann - Schulen TLT | 06:24 | +48 | 3:59 | 27722 | 29. | |
13. | Van Wijk Sara | 09 | Gwatt (Thun) | fun and run Thun | 06:32 | +56 | 4:04 | 23542 | 34. | |
14. | Tonolla Amanda | 09 | Bellinzona | | 06:32 | +56 | 4:04 | 23246 | 35. | |
15. | Röthlisberger Mia | 10 | Ersigen | OL Regio Burgdorf | 06:38 | +1:02 | 4:08 | 20840 | 46. | |
16. | Wicki Félicia Jospehine | 10 | Reigoldswil | LV FrenkeFortuna | 06:39 | +1:03 | 4:09 | 24209 | 49. | |
17. | Lorenz Jael | 10 | Embd | LLT Oberwallis | 06:39 | +1:03 | 4:09 | 3845 | 50. | |
18. | Kropf Elin | 10 | Riggisberg | Riggisberg - Schulen Riggisberg | 06:44 | +1:08 | 4:11 | 27421 | 60. | |
19. | von Arx Flavia | 09 | Langenthal | LV Langenthal | 06:47 | +1:11 | 4:14 | 23741 | 64. | |
20. | von Grünigen Miya | 10 | Bern | TV Länggasse | 06:54 | +1:18 | 4:18 | 23774 | 79. | |
21. | Matter Jael | 10 | Ammerzwil BE | | 06:55 | +1:19 | 4:19 | 18333 | 82. | |
22. | Szczepanik Inga | 10 | Gümligen | | 06:56 | +1:20 | 4:19 | 23007 | 84. | |
23. | Aebli Maxime | 10 | Fruthwilen | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 06:57 | +1:21 | 4:20 | 10116 | 88. | |
24. | Andrey Amélie | 10 | Säriswil | | 06:57 | +1:21 | 4:20 | 10396 | 90. | |
25. | Walther Elena | 09 | Wyssachen | Wyssachen - Primar- und Realschule Wyssachen | 06:58 | +1:22 | 4:21 | 8643 | 94. | |
26. | Isler Ursina | 10 | Emdthal | Aeschi - Primarschule Aeschi | 07:02 | +1:26 | 4:23 | 6018 | 107. | |
27. | Bärtschi Selin | 10 | Lotzwil | LV Langenthal | 07:06 | +1:30 | 4:25 | 10785 | 122. | |
28. | Furrer Amélie | 10 | Brügg BE | Brügg - Schule Brügg | 07:07 | +1:31 | 4:26 | 6492 | 125. | |
29. | Lerch Elin | 10 | Walliswil bei Wangen | Wangen an der Aare - Schule Wangen an der Aare | 07:13 | +1:37 | 4:30 | 8256 | 140. | |
30. | Portner Lina | 09 | Linden | LA Oberdiessbach | 07:19 | +1:43 | 4:33 | 20022 | 155. | |
31. | Dänzer Salome | 10 | Grafenried | | 07:39 | +2:03 | 4:46 | 12712 | 206. | |
32. | Nyffenegger Loana | 10 | Münchenbuchsee | Tri Meca | 07:45 | +2:09 | 4:50 | 19420 | 233. | |
33. | Maag Ainhoa | 09 | Reinach BL | | 07:47 | +2:11 | 4:51 | 18000 | 245. | |
34. | Bichsel Michelle | 10 | Fraubrunnen | | 07:53 | +2:17 | 4:55 | 11211 | 279. | |
35. | Bernhard Fiona May | 10 | Etzelkofen | | 07:53 | +2:17 | 4:55 | 11109 | 282. | |
36. | Germann Katja | 10 | Adelboden | | 07:54 | +2:18 | 4:55 | 14331 | 290. | |
37. | Herrmann Jelena | 09 | Rohrbachgraben | Kleindietwil - OSZ Kleindietwil | 07:55 | +2:19 | 4:56 | 7117 | 293. | |
38. | Nyffenegger Anja | 09 | Schmidigen-Mühleweg | Kleindietwil - OSZ Kleindietwil | 07:57 | +2:21 | 4:57 | 7126 | 309. | |
39. | Peter Nina | 10 | Wattenwil | | 07:59 | +2:23 | 4:58 | 19786 | 318. | |
40. | Limacher Yara | 10 | Madiswil | Kleindietwil - OSZ Kleindietwil | 08:00 | +2:24 | 4:59 | 7121 | 323. | |
41. | Bienz Danielle | 10 | Münchenbuchsee | | 08:03 | +2:27 | 5:01 | 11225 | 346. | |
42. | Jegerlehner Lara | 10 | Münchenbuchsee | | 08:04 | +2:28 | 5:02 | 16237 | 352. | |
43. | Zürcher Noëmie | 10 | Sumiswald | LA Rüegsauschachen | 08:10 | +2:34 | 5:06 | 5477 | 395. | |
44. | Gouttefarde Victoria | 10 | Bern | | 08:11 | +2:35 | 5:06 | 14609 | 401. | |
45. | Fahrni Marielle | 10 | Grosshöchstetten | TV Grosshöchstetten | 08:16 | +2:40 | 5:09 | 8119 | 428. | |
46. | Stucki Luana Sophia | 10 | Bleienbach | | 08:18 | +2:42 | 5:10 | 22878 | 444. | |
47. | Urwyler Elin | 09 | Bern | | 08:26 | +2:50 | 5:15 | 23489 | 511. | |
48. | Grooms Elizabeth | 10 | Bern | Bern - Ecole Française Internationale de Berne | 08:30 | +2:54 | 5:18 | 40267 | 541. | |
49. | Flückiger Jana | 10 | Wasen im Emmental | Wasen - Schule Wasen | 08:35 | +2:59 | 5:21 | 8271 | 600. | |
50. | Haslebacher Melina | 10 | Wasen im Emmental | Wasen - Schule Wasen | 08:35 | +2:59 | 5:21 | 8276 | 601. | |
51. | Wyss Aline | 10 | Alchenstorf | | 08:37 | +3:01 | 5:22 | 5381 | 616. | |
52. | Rossetti Giada | 09 | Biasca | | 08:38 | +3:02 | 5:23 | 20742 | 623. | |
53. | Mathys Dina | 10 | Bienne | Biel/Bienne Athletics | 08:48 | +3:12 | 5:29 | 18300 | 690. | |
54. | Rütti Svenia | 09 | Arboldswil | TV Arboldswil | 08:49 | +3:13 | 5:30 | 8068 | 694. | |
55. | Mathys Julie | 10 | Zürich | | 08:49 | +3:13 | 5:30 | 18305 | 697. | |
56. | Tüscher Linn | 10 | Ostermundigen | Ostermundigen - Schule Dennigkofen | 08:49 | +3:13 | 5:30 | 27353 | 698. | |
57. | Käser Lena | 10 | Ursenbach | Kleindietwil - OSZ Kleindietwil | 08:50 | +3:14 | 5:30 | 7119 | 710. | |
58. | Fischer Jael | 10 | Thörigen | Bettenhausen, Ochlenberg und Thörigen - Schulen | 08:50 | +3:14 | 5:31 | 25619 | 712. | |
59. | Geissbühler Lia | 10 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Oberstufenzentrum Ittigen | 08:50 | +3:14 | 5:31 | 26871 | 713. | |
60. | Tschannen Elena | 09 | Ostermundigen | | 08:51 | +3:15 | 5:31 | 23367 | 722. | |
61. | Kull Nyah | 10 | Langnau i. E. | | 08:51 | +3:15 | 5:31 | 17138 | 723. | |
62. | Zaugg Lia | 10 | Langnau i. E. | | 08:51 | +3:15 | 5:31 | 24626 | 725. | |
63. | Burkhard Miranda | 10 | Bigenthal | Walkringen - Primar- und Realschule Walkringen | 08:53 | +3:17 | 5:32 | 8231 | 737. | |
64. | Zollinger Alissia | 09 | Boll | | 08:53 | +3:17 | 5:32 | 24843 | 742. | |
65. | Wenger Daria | 10 | Strengelbach | | 09:04 | +3:28 | 5:39 | 24135 | 831. | |
66. | Kurzen Piravina | 10 | Madiswil | Kleindietwil - OSZ Kleindietwil | 09:04 | +3:28 | 5:39 | 7120 | 832. | |
67. | Stohler Lynn | 09 | Arboldswil | TV Arboldswil | 09:05 | +3:29 | 5:40 | 8071 | 836. | |
68. | Gerber Lara | 10 | Kleindietwil | Kleindietwil - OSZ Kleindietwil | 09:07 | +3:31 | 5:41 | 7116 | 855. | |
69. | Lüthi Lena | 10 | Rohrbachgraben | Kleindietwil - OSZ Kleindietwil | 09:12 | +3:36 | 5:44 | 7122 | 886. | |
70. | Ota Kira | 09 | Ostermundigen | | 09:12 | +3:36 | 5:44 | 19566 | 887. | |
71. | Kurt Cloe | 09 | Roggwil BE | | 09:13 | +3:37 | 5:45 | 17263 | 906. | |
72. | Lesniak Maxine | 09 | Alle | | 09:16 | +3:40 | 5:47 | 17597 | 930. | |
73. | Kopp Zoé Lina | 10 | Walliswil b.Wangen | Wangen an der Aare - Schule Wangen an der Aare | 09:17 | +3:41 | 5:47 | 8255 | 932. | |
74. | Schläppi Jessy | 10 | Zweisimmen | Zweisimmen - Volksschule Zweisimmen | 09:18 | +3:42 | 5:48 | 8676 | 944. | |
75. | Freyenmuth Lia | 10 | Lotzwil | TV Lotzwil | 09:19 | +3:43 | 5:49 | 2938 | 955. | |
76. | Wiedmer Joara | 09 | Kehrsatz | | 09:20 | +3:44 | 5:49 | 24257 | 961. | |
77. | Rodel Shana | 09 | Bannwil | | 09:34 | +3:58 | 5:58 | 20618 | 1047. | |
78. | Stirnimann Sophie-Lena | 09 | Bannwil | | 09:34 | +3:58 | 5:58 | 22727 | 1055. | |
79. | Bernhard Leena | 10 | Adelboden | | 09:45 | +4:09 | 6:05 | 11113 | 1124. | |
80. | Meier Vivienne | 10 | Rüfenacht | | 10:00 | +4:24 | 6:14 | 4006 | 1211. | |
81. | Menth Anik | 09 | Biel/Bienne | | 10:14 | +4:38 | 6:23 | 18529 | 1266. | |
82. | Grütter Charlotte | 10 | Wabern | | 10:14 | +4:38 | 6:23 | 14834 | 1267. | |
83. | Gerber Nina Rea | 09 | Sumiswald | Sumiswald - Schule Sumiswald | 10:21 | +4:45 | 6:27 | 7991 | 1294. | |
84. | Sakyi Safoaa | 10 | Bern | | 10:22 | +4:46 | 6:28 | 21107 | 1302. | |
85. | Hadorn Romina | 10 | Ins | Ins - Primarschule Ins | 10:23 | +4:47 | 6:29 | 6943 | 1306. | |
86. | Häusler Lisa | 10 | Bern | | 10:40 | +5:04 | 6:39 | 15291 | 1344. | |
87. | Smakovic Ilda | 10 | Münchenbuchsee | Münchenbuchsee - Primarschule Waldegg | 10:44 | +5:08 | 6:42 | 7504 | 1356. | |
88. | Melles Heaven | 09 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Oberstufenzentrum Ittigen | 10:57 | +5:21 | 6:50 | 26882 | 1390. | |
89. | Kbrom Rim | 10 | Bern | | 12:23 | +6:47 | 7:43 | 16555 | 1473. | |
90. | Hirschi Melanie | 09 | Walterswil BE | Häusernmoos - Schule Gassen | 13:24 | +7:48 | 8:22 | 6831 | 1493. | |
DNS |
| Känel Annalena | 10 | Brügg BE | Brügg - Schule Brügg | | | | 6511 | | |
| Zimmermann Bianca | 09 | Madiswil | Kleindietwil - OSZ Kleindietwil | | | | 7133 | | |
| Brechbühl Vanessa | 09 | Grünen | Sumiswald - Schule Sumiswald | | | | 7988 | | |
| Flück Alicia | 10 | Bolligen | | | | | 13701 | | |
| Rindle Lina | 10 | Teufen AR | LG TV Teufen | | | | 20536 | | |
| Schneeberger Lynn | 10 | Häfelfingen | LV FrenkeFortuna | | | | 21706 | | |