1. | Possberg Vanessa | 03 | Fehraltorf | 3star cats wallisellen | 22:29 | | 4:05 | 22003 | |
2. | Gasser Anna | 04 | Esslingen | o-motion | 22:43 | +14 | 4:07 | 22017 | |
3. | Pfister Lea | 04 | Wetzikon ZH | LVZO | 24:09 | +1:40 | 4:23 | 22015 | |
4. | Lustenberger Andrina | 03 | Sattel | TSV Steinen | 24:21 | +1:52 | 4:25 | 22025 | |
5. | Gasser Ladina | 06 | Esslingen | o-motion | 24:26 | +1:57 | 4:26 | 22018 | |
6. | Geiselmann Patricia | 05 | Oetwil am See | LC Meilen | 24:46 | +2:17 | 4:30 | 22013 | |
7. | Kessler Marine | 05 | Neyruz FR | CA Rosé | 25:45 | +3:16 | 4:40 | 22004 | |
8. | Meister Rahel | 04 | Uster | | 26:10 | +3:41 | 4:45 | 22058 | |
9. | Dönni Vanessa | 03 | Wolfenschiessen | Scbw | 26:35 | +4:06 | 4:49 | 22022 | |
10. | Guyer Sabrina | 03 | Uster | TV Uster | 26:45 | +4:16 | 4:51 | 22027 | |
11. | Hefti Serafina | 03 | Hedingen | | 26:54 | +4:25 | 4:53 | 22047 | |
12. | Jauch Leonie | 04 | Elgg | LA Elgg / LVW | 27:13 | +4:44 | 4:56 | 22011 | |
13. | Kleinsorg Pauline | 03 | Bülach | | 27:25 | +4:56 | 4:59 | 22053 | |
14. | Batini Abiba | 03 | Uster | | 27:40 | +5:11 | 5:01 | 22032 | |
15. | Oertle Melanie | 04 | Herisau | EWF Herisau / TV Herisau | 27:51 | +5:22 | 5:03 | 22007 | |
16. | Gimeno Marta | 04 | Zumikon | Inter-Community School | 27:54 | +5:25 | 5:04 | 22077 | |
17. | Van Sligter Sophie | 04 | Zumikon | Inter-Community School | 27:55 | +5:26 | 5:04 | 22079 | |
18. | Schnee Sarah | 04 | Wilen b. Wil | | 28:06 | +5:37 | 5:06 | 22065 | |
19. | Schnyder Cindia | 04 | Gommiswald | Jugi Gommiswald | 28:08 | +5:39 | 5:06 | 22081 | |
20. | Frey Paula | 04 | Fanas | | 28:10 | +5:41 | 5:07 | 22043 | |
21. | Studer Lisa | 04 | Stadel | | 28:17 | +5:48 | 5:08 | 22068 | |
22. | Trüssel Vivienne | 03 | Wettingen | Runtastic | 28:24 | +5:55 | 5:09 | 22021 | |
23. | Dietrich Lena | 07 | Herisau | EWF Herisau / TV Herisau | 28:27 | +5:58 | 5:10 | 22005 | |
24. | Hintermann Leonie | 03 | Bubikon | zweiradshop-hintermann.ch | 28:39 | +6:10 | 5:12 | 22029 | |
25. | Erne Rebecca | 04 | Neuchâtel | | 28:41 | +6:12 | 5:12 | 22042 | |
26. | Protais Marion | 03 | Neuchâtel | | 28:46 | +6:17 | 5:13 | 22060 | |
27. | Heeb Patricia | 03 | Dielsdorf | | 29:02 | +6:33 | 5:16 | 22046 | |
28. | Stoll-Bickel Tara | 03 | Zürich | | 29:03 | +6:34 | 5:16 | 22067 | |
29. | Teichmann Lucy | 04 | Zürich | | 29:17 | +6:48 | 5:19 | 22069 | |
30. | Odok Melissa | 04 | Zürich | | 29:57 | +7:28 | 5:26 | 22059 | |
31. | Wild Jana | 04 | Wettingen | | 30:02 | +7:33 | 5:27 | 22071 | |
32. | Gehring Norina Liv | 06 | Ottikon | | 30:04 | +7:35 | 5:27 | 22044 | |
33. | Egli Rahel | 05 | Winterberg ZH | | 30:20 | +7:51 | 5:30 | 22040 | |
34. | Christen Amandine | 05 | Couvet | | 30:28 | +7:59 | 5:32 | 22038 | |
35. | Helbling Anina | 10 | Kilchberg ZH | www.hotel-alexander.ch | 30:56 | +8:27 | 5:37 | 22028 | |
36. | Roman Seraina | 03 | Kloten | | 30:59 | +8:30 | 5:37 | 22061 | |
37. | Barragan Isabela | 04 | Zumikon | Inter-Community School | 31:08 | +8:39 | 5:39 | 22076 | |
38. | Haller Anina | 03 | Watt | | 31:09 | +8:40 | 5:39 | 22045 | |
39. | Mehta Sarvishta | 04 | Baden | | 31:11 | +8:42 | 5:40 | 22057 | |
40. | Rusch Salome | 05 | St. Gallen | Lc Brühl | 31:33 | +9:04 | 5:44 | 22012 | |
41. | Schnee Maren | 07 | Wilen b. Wil | | 31:38 | +9:09 | 5:44 | 22064 | |
42. | Küderli Louisa | 04 | Wettingen | | 31:54 | +9:25 | 5:47 | 22056 | |
43. | Koyuncu Zerda | 04 | Au ZH | | 31:58 | +9:29 | 5:48 | 22054 | |
44. | Caflisch Florina | 03 | Ebmatingen | | 31:59 | +9:30 | 5:48 | 22037 | |
45. | Hinder Nella | 03 | Ebmatingen | | 31:59 | +9:30 | 5:48 | 22050 | |
46. | Tramacere Alba | 03 | Zürich | | 32:05 | +9:36 | 5:49 | 22070 | |
47. | Ammann Ladina | 04 | Tarasp | | 33:00 | +10:31 | 5:59 | 22031 | |
48. | Dietrich Yaël | 05 | Herisau | EWF Herisau / TV Herisau | 33:27 | +10:58 | 6:04 | 22006 | |
49. | Hinnen Lara | 08 | Rümlang | | 33:42 | +11:13 | 6:07 | 22051 | |
50. | Britt Anna Lena | 03 | Bern | ST Bern | 34:01 | +11:32 | 6:11 | 22024 | |
51. | Chaidos Mia | 04 | Dürnten | Kunstradfahrer Dürnten | 34:21 | +11:52 | 6:14 | 22010 | |
52. | Pasquariello Julia | 04 | Uster | Ponyhofwerrikon | 34:56 | +12:27 | 6:20 | 22020 | |
53. | Engeler Seraina | 07 | Winterthur | | 35:30 | +13:01 | 6:27 | 22041 | |
54. | Gertner Anika | 08 | Engelberg | Skiclub Engelberg | 35:34 | +13:05 | 6:27 | 22023 | |
55. | Vogel Valentina | 05 | Glis | TV Naters | 36:34 | +14:05 | 6:38 | 22026 | |
56. | Burkhalter Nadine | 03 | Uster | | 36:35 | +14:06 | 6:38 | 22036 | |
57. | Nett Sibylle | 05 | Zollikon | - | 36:41 | +14:12 | 6:40 | 22002 | |
58. | Nett Monique | 08 | Zollikon | - | 36:41 | +14:12 | 6:40 | 22001 | |
59. | Roth Lisa | 08 | Wald AR | | 36:42 | +14:13 | 6:40 | 22062 | |
60. | Wildhaber Karin | 04 | Benken | | 36:47 | +14:18 | 6:41 | 22072 | |
61. | Bilang Jennifer | 03 | Madetswil | | 36:59 | +14:30 | 6:43 | 22034 | |
62. | Scheuss Nicole | 04 | Volketswil | | 37:12 | +14:43 | 6:45 | 22063 | |
63. | Hösli Lena | 08 | Rapperswil SG | Flames | 37:18 | +14:49 | 6:46 | 22009 | |
64. | Bhattacharya Arushi | 03 | Birr | | 37:20 | +14:51 | 6:47 | 22033 | |
65. | Zimmermann Seline | 03 | Aathal-Seegräben | | 37:26 | +14:57 | 6:48 | 22074 | |
66. | Klaus Lili | 07 | Küsnacht ZH | | 37:35 | +15:06 | 6:49 | 22052 | |
67. | Duhra Darcy | 05 | Wollerau | | 37:42 | +15:13 | 6:51 | 22039 | |
68. | Zimmermann Lili | 08 | Küsnacht ZH | | 37:46 | +15:17 | 6:51 | 22073 | |
69. | Koller Rahel | 03 | Appenzell-Eggerstanden | TV Haslen | 39:09 | +16:40 | 7:07 | 22083 | |
70. | Alvarez Salma | 07 | Uster | | 39:42 | +17:13 | 7:12 | 22030 | |
71. | Hewitt-Fry Kyra | 04 | Küsnacht ZH | | 40:13 | +17:44 | 7:18 | 22049 | |
72. | Hermann Luisa | 09 | Männedorf | | 40:53 | +18:24 | 7:25 | 22048 | |
73. | Signer Delia | 05 | Wittenbach | | 41:30 | +19:01 | 7:32 | 22066 | |
74. | Inauen Gianna | 04 | Bühler | TV Haslen | 41:48 | +19:19 | 7:35 | 22082 | |
75. | Kratzer Anna | 05 | Wettingen | Familie Kratzer | 49:34 | +27:05 | 9:00 | 22008 | |
DNS |
| Tischhauser Nalani | 04 | Winterthur | LV Winterthur | | | | 22014 | |
| Lutterotti Marie-Elisabeth | 04 | Dübendorf | OLG Kapreolo | | | | 22016 | |
| Grob Ella Olivia | 04 | Thalwil | Plenus Vitae | | | | 22019 | |
| Burkhalter Lou | 04 | Ittigen | | | | | 22035 | |
| Küderli Livia | 04 | Wettingen | | | | | 22055 | |
| Rüegg Emma | 03 | Wetzikon | Hotel Swiss Star | | | | 22075 | |
| Keerberg Emma | 03 | Zumikon | Inter-Community School | | | | 22078 | |
| Schmucki Simona | 04 | Gommiswald | Jugi Gommiswald | | | | 22080 | |
| Pahlke Philine | 04 | Ebmatingen | TV Maur | | | | 22084 | |
| Röthlisberger Lyn Aimée Beatrice | 07 | Herrliberg | | | | | 22085 | |
| Eggel Noemi | 15 | Bern | Friends of TSIBA | | | | 22086 | |