1. | Hofstetter Corinne | 63 | St. Gallen | | 1:38:05 | | 4:38 | 2391 | 78. | |
2. | Sennhauser-Vera Maria Helena | 60 | Uetliberg | | 1:39:44 | +1:39 | 4:43 | 2604 | 97. | |
3. | Hahn Esther | 63 | Siegershausen | | 1:48:13 | +10:08 | 5:07 | 4357 | 244. | |
4. | Rebord Maryline | 63 | Thalwil | | 1:49:40 | +11:35 | 5:11 | 4557 | 289. | |
5. | Bürki Gisela | 62 | Dübendorf | | 1:52:39 | +14:34 | 5:20 | 4242 | 379. | |
6. | Genestin Elisabeth | 63 | Zürich | Takeda Pharmaceuticals | 1:53:30 | +15:25 | 5:22 | 6091 | 414. | |
7. | Pollerhoff Huber Heike | 62 | Forch | | 1:54:30 | +16:25 | 5:25 | 5410 | 453. | |
8. | Hirschberg Christina | 62 | ZürichZürich | | 1:55:55 | +17:50 | 5:29 | 6542 | 506. | |
9. | Märchy Judith | 60 | Baar | Lauf-Treff Zug | 1:56:03 | +17:58 | 5:29 | 1023 | 511. | |
10. | Koch Claudia | 63 | Ballwil | Laufteam Ballwil | 1:56:41 | +18:36 | 5:31 | 6142 | 547. | |
11. | Schober Irene | 59 | Zürich | Sika Sportclub | 1:56:44 | +18:39 | 5:31 | 5106 | 552. | |
12. | Zimmermann Marianne | 63 | Häggenschwil | NEOFORMA | 1:57:36 | +19:31 | 5:34 | 5097 | 592. | |
13. | Schwab Andrea | 59 | Wien | Team GDT | 1:58:57 | +20:52 | 5:38 | 5111 | 650. | |
14. | Gassner Bentz Cornelia | 61 | Büren an der Aare | | 1:59:56 | +21:51 | 5:41 | 6695 | 697. | |
15. | Hensch Bernadette | 62 | Zürich | | 2:00:20 | +22:15 | 5:42 | 6533 | 718. | |
16. | Bollhalder Silvia | 62 | Engelburg | NEOFORMA.ch | 2:00:21 | +22:16 | 5:42 | 6164 | 719. | |
17. | Strebel Renée | 61 | Uetikon am See | | 2:01:13 | +23:08 | 5:44 | 8603 | 752. | |
18. | Tschierpe Claudia | 63 | Pfäffikon ZH | | 2:02:01 | +23:56 | 5:46 | 8627 | 782. | |
19. | Scheibel Cornelia | 63 | Höri | | 2:02:18 | +24:13 | 5:47 | 7396 | 786. | |
20. | Filli Seraina | 62 | Grüt (Gossau ZH) | | 2:03:18 | +25:13 | 5:50 | 6433 | 835. | |
21. | Haas-Klöti Regula | 61 | Wil ZH | | 2:04:44 | +26:39 | 5:54 | 6507 | 895. | |
22. | Rimann Ursula | 59 | Unterendingen | | 2:05:08 | +27:03 | 5:55 | 7357 | 908. | |
23. | Schmid Magdalena | 59 | Schüpfen | | 2:06:09 | +28:04 | 5:58 | 8558 | 936. | |
24. | Uffelmann Satomi | 63 | Interlaken | | 2:06:23 | +28:18 | 5:59 | 8631 | 947. | |
25. | Strebel Astrid | 62 | Wettingen | | 2:07:23 | +29:18 | 6:02 | 7484 | 981. | |
26. | Roffler Evi | 62 | Volketswil | | 2:07:33 | +29:28 | 6:02 | 8527 | 991. | |
27. | Hilti Doris | 59 | Arnegg | LSV Region Gossau | 2:08:03 | +29:58 | 6:04 | 6154 | 1009. | |
28. | Steiger Gaby | 62 | Fällanden | | 2:09:25 | +31:20 | 6:07 | 7464 | 1056. | |
29. | Modoux Liliane | 63 | Feuerthalen | | 2:10:22 | +32:17 | 6:10 | 8471 | 1097. | |
30. | Oswald Catarina | 61 | Hinwil | | 2:12:23 | +34:18 | 6:16 | 7299 | 1173. | |
31. | Haumaier Christine | 61 | Tuggen | | 2:13:22 | +35:17 | 6:19 | 8330 | 1211. | |
32. | Flury Gabi | 60 | Lohn-Ammannsegg | | 2:15:40 | +37:35 | 6:25 | 8269 | 1279. | |
33. | Gantenbein Ursula | 61 | Grabs | | 2:19:15 | +41:10 | 6:35 | 9261 | 1349. | |
34. | Miraldi Anna | 63 | Fehraltorf | | 2:19:35 | +41:30 | 6:36 | 7248 | 1359. | |
35. | Hribal Lucie | 62 | Zürich | | 2:21:50 | +43:45 | 6:43 | 9313 | 1404. | |
36. | Lüdi Amanda | 63 | Basel | | 2:22:47 | +44:42 | 6:45 | 8429 | 1424. | |
37. | Hildebrandt Boogie | 59 | Stein am Rhein | | 2:23:14 | +45:09 | 6:47 | 8339 | 1435. | |
38. | Eisenring Brigitt | 61 | Nürensdorf | | 2:24:01 | +45:56 | 6:49 | 8250 | 1458. | |
39. | Bauer Claudia | 60 | Zürich | | 2:25:36 | +47:31 | 6:53 | 8143 | 1478. | |
40. | Frei Jacqueline | 61 | Marthalen | | 2:27:53 | +49:48 | 7:00 | 8273 | 1504. | |
41. | Herrmann Beate | 59 | Steinhausen | | 2:28:18 | +50:13 | 7:01 | 8338 | 1508. | |
42. | Fischer Eliane | 62 | Winterthur | | 2:30:25 | +52:20 | 7:07 | 9246 | 1526. | |
43. | Spitzer Melinda | 62 | Zürich | | 2:31:13 | +53:08 | 7:09 | 8590 | 1537. | |
44. | Zihlmann Barbara | 61 | Therwil | Laufbewegung-BL | 2:31:55 | +53:50 | 7:11 | 9103 | 1542. | |
45. | Menard Nelly | 61 | Genève | | 2:42:12 | +1:04:07 | 7:41 | 9419 | 1594. | |
46. | Hill Sylvia | 60 | Gockhausen | | 2:42:59 | +1:04:54 | 7:43 | 9308 | 1598. | |
47. | Dobo Kata | 60 | Tatabanya | Sprint-Lauf-Club Tatabanya Hungary | 2:46:25 | +1:08:20 | 7:53 | 7639 | 1609. | |
48. | Steiger Karin | 63 | Chalais | | 2:48:42 | +1:10:37 | 7:59 | 9557 | 1616. | |
Maur |
49. | Guadagnin-Helmen Sabine | 61 | Altnau | | 1:36:41 | | | 6499 | | |
DNS |
| Jud Annemarie | 59 | Rufi | | | | | 3402 | | |
| Schneuwly Marianne | 63 | St. Ursen | LAT Sense | | | | 5083 | | |
| Odermatt Yvonne | 63 | Stein AR | | | | | 5391 | | |
| Blumenthal Yvonne | 61 | Dietikon | smrun | | | | 6182 | | |
| Casaulta Roswitha | 61 | Baar | | | | | 6351 | | |
| Dysli Beatrice | 63 | Luterbach | | | | | 6404 | | |
| Krapf Regula | 61 | Engelburg | | | | | 7134 | | |
| Boillat Kireev Véronique | 62 | Echandens | | | | | 8166 | | |
| Shaughnessy Janet | 63 | Kilchberg ZH | Tadley Runners | | | | 9118 | | |
| Knubel Jacqueline | 63 | Zürich | | | | | 9362 | | |
| Nigg-Bofah Agnes | 63 | Balterswil | | | | | 9450 | | |
| Yu Yuen-Tsu (Nicco) | 63 | Rothenthurm | | | | | 9634 | | |