1. | Ryser Olivia | 05 | Schaffhausen | LC Schaffhausen | 05:12 | | 25513 | |
2. | Ryser Sofia | 06 | Schaffhausen | LC Schaffhausen | 05:19 | +07 | 25514 | |
3. | Aliu Leonia | 06 | Fischbach-Göslikon | 3 Star Cats / SCRB | 05:24 | +12 | 25502 | |
4. | Bieder Lia | 06 | Dübendorf | LC Dübendorf | 05:46 | +34 | 25506 | |
5. | Steffen Layla | 06 | Uster | | 05:48 | +36 | 25583 | |
6. | Barcinski Ana | 05 | Zumikon | Inter-Community School | 05:51 | +39 | 25591 | |
7. | Andermatt Nicole | 06 | Rifferswil | Riffi Runners | 05:51 | +39 | 25521 | |
8. | Blöchlinger Xenia | 06 | Volketswil | LC Dübendorf | 05:52 | +40 | 25507 | |
9. | Oldani Loa | 06 | Wettingen | LVWB | 05:55 | +43 | 25518 | |
10. | Fürst Zoe | 06 | Embrach | TV Kloten LA | 05:58 | +46 | 25524 | |
11. | Merkli Aline | 06 | Zollikon | LGKE | 05:58 | +46 | 25516 | |
12. | Müller Celia | 05 | Uster | | 06:00 | +48 | 25564 | |
13. | Thalmann Flurina | 05 | Uster | MR Uster | 06:07 | +55 | 25520 | |
14. | Ziegler Iris | 06 | Ernetschwil | | 06:15 | +1:03 | 25590 | |
15. | Leitner Madlaina | 05 | Stäfa | | 06:18 | +1:06 | 25555 | |
16. | Inhelder Seraina | 06 | Sennwald | STV Sennwald | 06:18 | +1:06 | 25522 | |
17. | Harbeke Fae | 06 | Aesch ZH | | 06:20 | +1:08 | 25546 | |
18. | Zahner Lea | 06 | Schänis | | 06:21 | +1:09 | 25589 | |
19. | Geser Nadia | 06 | Gossau SG | LAG Gossau | 06:23 | +1:11 | 25505 | |
20. | Schmid Zoe | 05 | Uster | | 06:27 | +1:15 | 25576 | |
21. | Baumann Nina | 06 | Zollikofen | TV Zollikofen | 06:28 | +1:16 | 25527 | |
22. | Thoma Jill | 06 | Andwil SG | | 06:29 | +1:17 | 25584 | |
23. | Spengler Bianca | 05 | Russikon | LCU | 06:31 | +1:19 | 25515 | |
24. | Maag Aurelia | 06 | Illnau | | 06:35 | +1:23 | 25558 | |
25. | Murer Alessia | 05 | Uetliburg | Jugi Gommiswald | 06:36 | +1:24 | 25594 | |
26. | Hofer Sarina | 06 | Bäretswil | | 06:38 | +1:26 | 25548 | |
27. | Zeilmann Milena | 06 | Uster | TV Uster | 06:39 | +1:27 | 25525 | |
28. | Simmen Melanie | 05 | Uster | | 06:39 | +1:27 | 25579 | |
29. | Ramseyer Ayla | 06 | Fällanden | | 06:45 | +1:33 | 25569 | |
30. | Hösli Julia | 06 | Zürich | | 06:52 | +1:40 | 25549 | |
31. | Zweifel Sanya | 05 | Filzbach | | 06:55 | +1:43 | 25605 | |
32. | Schmid Katja | 05 | Uster | | 06:55 | +1:43 | 25574 | |
33. | Bachmann Anabel | 05 | Meilen | | 06:55 | +1:43 | 25530 | |
34. | Jud Petra | 05 | Gommiswald | Jugi Gommiswald | 06:56 | +1:44 | 25593 | |
35. | Meier Fiona | 06 | Watt | | 06:57 | +1:45 | 25561 | |
36. | Rüdisüli Valerie | 05 | Gommiswald | Jugi Gommiswald | 06:57 | +1:45 | 25595 | |
37. | Süri Alischa | 06 | Uster | TV Uster | 07:00 | +1:48 | 25526 | |
38. | Buchmann Liani | 06 | Riedikon | | 07:01 | +1:49 | 25533 | |
39. | Isler Sabrina | 05 | Meilen | LC Meilen | 07:01 | +1:49 | 25510 | |
40. | Krüger Lavinia | 06 | Uster | | 07:04 | +1:52 | 25552 | |
41. | Das Ishita | 05 | Zürich | | 07:05 | +1:53 | 25538 | |
42. | Ottiker Adina | 06 | Bonstetten | | 07:09 | +1:57 | 25566 | |
43. | Fluehmann Aimee | 06 | Villigen | | 07:09 | +1:57 | 25543 | |
44. | Künzi Jelila | 06 | Gossau ZH | | 07:19 | +2:07 | 25553 | |
45. | Burren Samantha | 06 | Zürich | | 07:20 | +2:08 | 25534 | |
46. | Schneider Laura | 06 | Uster | | 07:20 | +2:08 | 25577 | |
47. | Shamshieva Alexandra Emilie | 06 | Benglen | | 07:21 | +2:09 | 25578 | |
48. | Kessler Camille | 06 | Neyruz FR | | 07:21 | +2:09 | 25603 | |
49. | Krechetova Nadia | 06 | Winterthur | | 07:21 | +2:09 | 25551 | |
50. | Erismann Ramona | 05 | Embrach | | 07:24 | +2:12 | 25541 | |
51. | Vitkovic Lisha | 06 | Gossau ZH | | 07:25 | +2:13 | 25586 | |
52. | Vogl Luana | 06 | Bäretswil | | 07:30 | +2:18 | 25587 | |
53. | Conradin Lena | 06 | Bäretswil | | 07:33 | +2:21 | 25537 | |
54. | Roth Paulina | 06 | Richterswil | | 07:35 | +2:23 | 25573 | |
55. | Elsener Olivia | 06 | Uster | | 07:36 | +2:24 | 25540 | |
56. | von Rickenbach Jill | 06 | Bäretswil | | 07:37 | +2:25 | 25588 | |
57. | Steffen Tabea | 06 | Lengnau BE | | 07:37 | +2:25 | 25582 | |
58. | Michel Vanessa | 06 | Dällikon | Leepünt | 07:38 | +2:26 | 25597 | |
59. | Mahajan Sia | 06 | Kloten | | 07:39 | +2:27 | 25560 | |
60. | Lang Janine | 06 | Bäretswil | | 07:43 | +2:31 | 25554 | |
61. | Meile Chiara | 06 | Bäretswil | | 07:43 | +2:31 | 25562 | |
62. | Peter Anouk | 06 | Zürich | | 07:48 | +2:36 | 25568 | |
63. | Müller Alva | 06 | Zürich | | 07:48 | +2:36 | 25563 | |
64. | Baichette Bertille | 06 | Egg | | 07:49 | +2:37 | 25531 | |
65. | Visser Hanna | 06 | Oberengstringen | | 07:51 | +2:39 | 25585 | |
66. | Gazic Dora | 06 | Uster | | 07:55 | +2:43 | 25545 | |
67. | Jauch Alessia | 06 | Elgg | LA Elgg | 08:02 | +2:50 | 25504 | |
68. | Roffler Rahel | 05 | Obfelden | | 08:06 | +2:54 | 25572 | |
69. | Keller Yael | 06 | Esslingen | TV Egg | 08:15 | +3:03 | 25523 | |
70. | Adler Pauline | 06 | Meilen | LC Meilen | 08:17 | +3:05 | 25509 | |
71. | Leuthold Lena | 06 | Gossau ZH | | 08:23 | +3:11 | 25556 | |
72. | Fiedler Noa Lia | 06 | Bäretswil | | 08:26 | +3:14 | 25542 | |
73. | Schmid Pänn | 06 | Volketswil | | 08:28 | +3:16 | 25575 | |
74. | Mächler Jana | 05 | Greifensee | | 08:28 | +3:16 | 25559 | |
75. | Bütikofer Jasmine | 06 | Dällikon | Leepüntkids | 08:38 | +3:26 | 25598 | |
76. | Cartwright Hannah | 06 | Uster | | 09:01 | +3:49 | 25535 | |
77. | Hauser Joline | 06 | Bäretswil | | 09:06 | +3:54 | 25547 | |
78. | Soland Tanisha | 05 | Dürnten | | 09:18 | +4:06 | 25580 | |
79. | Spiess Soraya | 06 | Bäretswil | | 09:18 | +4:06 | 25581 | |
80. | Reichle Anja | 06 | Bäretswil | | 09:19 | +4:07 | 25570 | |
81. | Kress Alessandra | 06 | Dällikon | Leepünt | 09:23 | +4:11 | 25596 | |
82. | Schüpbach Lila | 06 | Dällikon | Leepüntkids | 09:23 | +4:11 | 25600 | |
83. | de Wolf Alyssa | 06 | Bäretswil | | 10:19 | +5:07 | 25539 | |
DNS |
| Gerber Afomia | 06 | Uster | H2U | | | 25503 | |
| Christen Noemi | 06 | Bassersdorf | LC Dübendorf | | | 25508 | |
| Eberhard Trinity | 05 | Oberweningen | Lc Regensdorf | | | 25512 | |
| Schnyder Alexandra | 05 | Elgg | LVW | | | 25517 | |
| Erb Aline | 06 | Pfäffikon ZH | LVZO | | | 25519 | |
| Ahlborn Mette | 05 | Stadel | | | | 25528 | |
| Arnold Zoë | 06 | Winkel | | | | 25529 | |
| Ciotti Victoria | 06 | Dübendorf | | | | 25536 | |
| Fuchs Ladina | 06 | Jenins | | | | 25544 | |
| Kälin Alix | 06 | Zürich | | | | 25550 | |
| Leutwiler Seline | 05 | Wangen ZH | | | | 25557 | |
| Oldani Joana | 05 | Wettingen | | | | 25565 | |
| Pellegrini Isabella | 05 | Uster | | | | 25567 | |
| Roffler Carmen | 05 | Au ZH | | | | 25571 | |
| Maechler Alix | 06 | Zumikon | Inter-Community School | | | 25592 | |
| Paolisso Erika | 06 | Dällikon | Leepüntkids | | | 25599 | |
| Silva da Rocha Leticia | 06 | Dällikon | Leepüntkids | | | 25601 | |