1. | Kaufmann Simon | 05 | Uetliburg | Jugi Gommiswald | 04:55 | | 25093 | |
2. | Messmer Linus | 05 | Meilen | LC Meilen | 05:20 | +25 | 25004 | |
3. | Schenkel Michael | 06 | Wald | Sc diemberg | 05:21 | +26 | 25012 | |
4. | Gyr Silvan | 06 | Uster | | 05:23 | +28 | 25109 | |
5. | Protais Timothée | 05 | Neuchâtel | | 05:24 | +29 | 25065 | |
6. | Di Stefano Eliano | 05 | Uster | LC Uster | 05:25 | +30 | 25005 | |
7. | Erne Raphael | 06 | Neuchâtel | | 05:26 | +31 | 25031 | |
8. | Bordacheva Adriano | 06 | Greifensee | LC Uster | 05:27 | +32 | 25104 | |
9. | Jamakosmanovic Andrea | 06 | Maur | | 05:28 | +33 | 25046 | |
10. | Challenger Thomas | 05 | Zumikon | Inter-Community School | 05:28 | +33 | 25085 | |
11. | Brunhart Simon | 06 | Uster | TV Uster | 05:29 | +34 | 25019 | |
12. | Di Stefano Moreno | 05 | Uster | LC Uster | 05:30 | +35 | 25006 | |
13. | Fosanelli Matteo | 06 | Uetliburg | Jugi Gommiswald | 05:31 | +36 | 25091 | |
14. | Kongstad Alfred | 05 | Zumikon | Inter-Community School | 05:33 | +38 | 25088 | |
15. | Gavillet Emilien | 06 | Winterthur | LV Winterthur | 05:34 | +39 | 25011 | |
16. | Di Bari Noé | 05 | Weisslingen | LC Uster / VC Volketswil | 05:36 | +41 | 25007 | |
17. | Maulaz Elin | 05 | Sulzbach | | 05:38 | +43 | 25055 | |
18. | Meier Dario | 06 | Oberembrach | | 05:42 | +47 | 25056 | |
19. | Mühlemann Janick | 06 | Wallisellen | 3star cats | 05:43 | +48 | 25002 | |
20. | Smeaton Joseph | 05 | Zumikon | Inter-Community School | 05:44 | +49 | 25089 | |
21. | Hefti Nando | 06 | Hedingen | | 05:47 | +52 | 25039 | |
22. | Wetzel Filippo | 05 | Zumikon | Inter-Community School | 05:47 | +52 | 25090 | |
23. | Schönenberger Luca | 06 | Oetwil am See | | 05:50 | +55 | 25071 | |
24. | Hoppe Henry | 06 | Zürich | | 05:50 | +55 | 25043 | |
25. | Trstenjak Kris | 06 | Fällanden | | 05:52 | +57 | 25079 | |
26. | Meyer Davi | 06 | Bäretswil | | 05:54 | +59 | 25057 | |
27. | Jinnai Hiroyuki | 05 | Zumikon | Inter-Community School | 05:55 | +1:00 | 25087 | |
28. | Hewitt-Fry Toren | 06 | Küsnacht ZH | | 05:55 | +1:00 | 25040 | |
29. | Kleibl Tim | 05 | Obstalden | | 05:56 | +1:01 | 25049 | |
30. | Garbarino Niko | 06 | Uster | | 06:00 | +1:05 | 25034 | |
31. | Rieder Pascal | 05 | Greifensee | | 06:01 | +1:06 | 25066 | |
32. | Teichmann Leo | 06 | Zürich | | 06:08 | +1:13 | 25078 | |
33. | Sostmann Jonathan | 05 | Dieburg | TV Dieburg | 06:10 | +1:15 | 25016 | |
34. | Rüegg Dean | 06 | Bäretswil | | 06:12 | +1:17 | 25070 | |
35. | Würmli Noah | 06 | Dällikon | Leepünt | 06:14 | +1:19 | 25094 | |
36. | Streit Corsin | 06 | Neftenbach | TV Neftenbach | 06:15 | +1:20 | 25017 | |
37. | Newall Barnaba | 06 | Hombrechtikon | | 06:15 | +1:20 | 25060 | |
38. | Bischof Florian | 06 | St. Gallen | Sv Fides | 06:15 | +1:20 | 25013 | |
39. | Hassler Niculo | 06 | Kloten | - | 06:18 | +1:23 | 25001 | |
40. | Frei Nathan | 06 | Regensdorf | | 06:20 | +1:25 | 25105 | |
41. | Polinelli Henrik | 06 | Winkel | Jet-Sport | 06:21 | +1:26 | 25003 | |
42. | Grenacher Janosch | 06 | Weiningen ZH | TV Weiningen | 06:21 | +1:26 | 25020 | |
43. | Gimeno Teo | 06 | Zumikon | Inter-Community School | 06:26 | +1:31 | 25086 | |
44. | Reck Colin | 06 | Hinteregg | LCM Tri Team | 06:26 | +1:31 | 25008 | |
45. | Ehrensberger Simon | 06 | Schöfflisdorf | | 06:27 | +1:32 | 29026 | |
46. | Nabholz Oliver | 06 | Uster | | 06:30 | +1:35 | 25058 | |
47. | Vontobel Jaime | 05 | Lommis | | 06:31 | +1:36 | 25081 | |
48. | Kraushaar Rasmus | 05 | Pfäffikon ZH | | 06:34 | +1:39 | 25051 | |
49. | Hirzel Niels | 06 | Adetswil | | 06:35 | +1:40 | 25042 | |
50. | Krämer Luca | 05 | Kreuzlingen | | 06:36 | +1:41 | 25050 | |
51. | Luder Yves | 06 | Zürich | | 06:36 | +1:41 | 25053 | |
52. | Matter Cedric | 05 | Oetwil am See | | 06:39 | +1:44 | 25106 | |
53. | Schellenberg Nicola | 06 | Volketswil | Zänti-Runners | 06:41 | +1:46 | 25103 | |
54. | Buzas Philip | 06 | Uznach | | 06:44 | +1:49 | 25023 | |
55. | Jost Lennart | 05 | Gommiswald | Jugi Gommiswald | 06:44 | +1:49 | 25092 | |
56. | Keiser Marvin | 06 | Bäretswil | | 06:46 | +1:51 | 25048 | |
57. | Mujanovic Elex | 06 | Volketswil | Zänti-Runners | 06:49 | +1:54 | 25102 | |
58. | Acuña Noé | 05 | Embrach | | 06:51 | +1:56 | 25021 | |
59. | Schönwälder Sören | 06 | Uster | | 06:52 | +1:57 | 25072 | |
60. | Oetiker Victor | 06 | Zürich | Schwimmverein Zuerileu | 06:53 | +1:58 | 25107 | |
61. | Michel Moritz | 06 | Küsnacht ZH | LG Küsnacht Erlenbach | 06:54 | +1:59 | 25009 | |
62. | Lehmann Leano | 05 | Nänikon | light runners | 06:55 | +2:00 | 25010 | |
63. | Hiestand Leon | 06 | Bäretswil | | 06:56 | +2:01 | 25041 | |
64. | Wägeli Silvan | 06 | Wermatswil | s'waegelis | 07:00 | +2:05 | 25014 | |
65. | Netserab Rael | 05 | Uster | | 07:05 | +2:10 | 25059 | |
66. | Prévôt Maurice | 06 | Hombrechtikon | | 07:06 | +2:11 | 25064 | |
67. | Rüegg Linus | 06 | Dällikon | Leepüntkids | 07:07 | +2:12 | 25097 | |
68. | Ernst Kristian | 06 | Volketswil | Zänti-Runners | 07:10 | +2:15 | 25100 | |
69. | Maruszewski Kacper | 06 | Greifensee | | 07:15 | +2:20 | 25054 | |
70. | Vaccaro Francesco | 06 | Zürich | | 07:16 | +2:21 | 25080 | |
71. | Walliser Marco | 05 | Adetswil | | 07:17 | +2:22 | 25083 | |
72. | Piller Renzo | 06 | Oberuzwil | | 07:19 | +2:24 | 25063 | |
73. | Ilic Severin | 06 | Dällikon | Leepüntkids | 07:22 | +2:27 | 25096 | |
74. | Donati Matteo | 06 | Dübendorf | | 07:33 | +2:38 | 25028 | |
75. | Groth Livio | 06 | Dällikon | Leepüntkids | 07:46 | +2:51 | 25095 | |
76. | de Groot Leo | 06 | Wetzikon ZH | | 07:50 | +2:55 | 25027 | |
77. | Hodza Fatih | 06 | Volketswil | Zänti-Runners | 08:15 | +3:20 | 25101 | |
78. | Wäcken Nick | 06 | Bäretswil | | 08:18 | +3:23 | 25082 | |
79. | Spörri Marco | 06 | Bäretswil | | 08:25 | +3:30 | 25076 | |
80. | Rubio Lorenzo | 06 | Uster | | 08:30 | +3:35 | 25068 | |
81. | Eichberg Nils | 06 | Saland | | 08:30 | +3:35 | 25030 | |
82. | Törös Benjamin | 05 | | Sprint-Lauf-Club Tatabanya Hungary | 09:53 | +4:58 | 25099 | |
83. | Gashi Amar | 06 | Bäretswil | | 11:24 | +6:29 | 25035 | |
84. | Rüegg Damien | 06 | Bäretswil | | 11:54 | +6:59 | 25069 | |
85. | Startnummer 25084 | 05 | Uster | | 17:44 | +12:49 | 25084 | |
DNS |
| L'Hôte Antoine | 05 | Nänikon | Tristarcats Wallisellen | | | 25015 | |
| Gavar Aren | 06 | Pfäffikon ZH | Tv Pfäffikon | | | 25018 | |
| Blaser Sasha | 06 | Zürich | | | | 25022 | |
| Cau Ebenezer | 05 | Uerikon | | | | 25024 | |
| Danuser Philipp | 06 | Forch | | | | 25025 | |
| Davids Jordan | 06 | Zürich | | | | 25026 | |
| Dossenbach Yves | 05 | Hausen AG | | | | 25029 | |
| Farrera David | 06 | Wallisellen | | | | 25032 | |
| Feroce Nils | 06 | Gossau ZH | | | | 25033 | |
| Gilg Yeshi | 06 | Wallisellen | | | | 25036 | |
| Güntensperger Gian | 05 | Uster | | | | 25037 | |
| Haase Marc | 06 | Embrach | | | | 25038 | |
| Huber Seya | 06 | Wiesendangen | | | | 25044 | |
| Huwiler Timo | 06 | Stäfa | | | | 25045 | |
| Kapp Jan-Felix | 05 | Volketswil | | | | 25047 | |