101. | Regitz Nele | 12 | Niederglatt ZH | | 06:35 | +1:27 | 32204 | |
102. | Macalli Eleonora | 12 | Uster | | 06:35 | +1:27 | 32158 | |
103. | Imholz Anna | 13 | Dübendorf | | 06:36 | +1:28 | 32122 | |
104. | Ademi Loressa | 12 | Uster | | 06:36 | +1:28 | 32023 | |
105. | Kälin Mia | 12 | Ottikon | | 06:38 | +1:30 | 32128 | |
106. | Caiazzo Lara | 13 | Greifensee | | 06:39 | +1:31 | 32052 | |
107. | Baumberger Nora | 14 | Nänikon | | 06:39 | +1:31 | 32034 | |
108. | Makra Julia | 12 | Oetwil am See | | 06:40 | +1:32 | 32162 | |
109. | Imholz Nina | 13 | Dübendorf | | 06:40 | +1:32 | 32123 | |
110. | Buchli Alina | 13 | Rümlang | | 06:41 | +1:33 | 32047 | |
111. | Hansmann Nicki | 12 | Uster | | 06:43 | +1:35 | 32102 | |
112. | Gorfer Lena | 12 | Haslen GL | | 06:43 | +1:35 | 32089 | |
113. | Machold Elin | 13 | Zürich | | 06:44 | +1:36 | 32160 | |
114. | Nagasawa Karen | 12 | Uster | | 06:44 | +1:36 | 32183 | |
115. | Wittmann Nura | 12 | Glattbrugg | | 06:45 | +1:37 | 32001 | |
116. | Rogge Lily | 13 | Uster | | 06:45 | +1:37 | 32207 | |
117. | Rupp Emily | 14 | Wolfhausen | | 06:46 | +1:38 | 32212 | |
118. | Blättler Mei | 13 | Stallikon | Team Blättler | 06:47 | +1:39 | 32019 | |
119. | Howes Isabella | 12 | Uster | | 06:47 | +1:39 | 32114 | |
120. | Hadorn Mia | 12 | Uster | | 06:48 | +1:40 | 32097 | |
121. | Hertig Sofia | 13 | Hombrechtikon | | 06:53 | +1:45 | 32107 | |
122. | Tran Quynh-Thy | 12 | Zurich | | 06:53 | +1:45 | 32246 | |
123. | Fluri Laura | 12 | Fehraltorf | | 06:53 | +1:45 | 32076 | |
124. | Kirchhofer Alis | 13 | Fehraltorf | | 06:54 | +1:46 | 32131 | |
125. | Melle Lisa | 12 | Bäretswil | | 06:55 | +1:47 | 32171 | |
126. | Sanjic Ema | 14 | Uster | | 06:57 | +1:49 | 32217 | |
127. | Bieri Norina | 13 | Dürnten | | 06:57 | +1:49 | 32041 | |
128. | Vögeli Sara | 12 | Uster | | 06:57 | +1:49 | 32250 | |
129. | Zakreuski Annamaria | 12 | Horgen | | 06:58 | +1:50 | 32267 | |
130. | Hristova Mirolyuba | 12 | Zürich | | 06:58 | +1:50 | 32116 | |
131. | Besl Julia | 13 | Ebmatingen | RMB Treuhand und Steuerberatung | 06:59 | +1:51 | 32014 | |
132. | Lopez-Marchal Sara | 14 | Zürich | | 06:59 | +1:51 | 32155 | |
133. | Huang Yixin | 12 | Zürich | | 06:59 | +1:51 | 32117 | |
134. | Hautmann Marie | 13 | Binz | | 07:00 | +1:52 | 32103 | |
135. | Li Yuling | 13 | Zürich | | 07:00 | +1:52 | 32148 | |
136. | Grundtvig Cecilia | 12 | Wallisellen | | 07:01 | +1:53 | 32091 | |
137. | Sonderegger Alice | 12 | Greifensee | | 07:01 | +1:53 | 32235 | |
138. | Gysin Elin | 13 | Lampenberg | | 07:02 | +1:54 | 32095 | |
139. | Sattelmaier Kira | 12 | Egg | | 07:02 | +1:54 | 32220 | |
140. | Touboul Noémie | 12 | Uster | | 07:03 | +1:55 | 32244 | |
141. | Weber Emma | 12 | Küsnacht ZH | | 07:03 | +1:55 | 32259 | |
142. | Piscitelli Sophia | 12 | Embrach | | 07:04 | +1:56 | 32197 | |
143. | Rieder Jana | 12 | Affoltern Am Albis | | 07:05 | +1:57 | 32206 | |
144. | Marino Ilenia | 13 | Kloten | | 07:05 | +1:57 | 32165 | |
145. | Guntli Melina | 13 | Dübendorf | | 07:05 | +1:57 | 32094 | |
146. | Greutert Estelle | 12 | Wermatswil | | 07:05 | +1:57 | 32090 | |
147. | Franzen Sophia | 14 | Uster | | 07:05 | +1:57 | 39085 | |
148. | Bissig Nora | 14 | Schwändi | | 07:06 | +1:58 | 32043 | |
149. | Puglisi Chiara | 14 | Oberlunkhofen | | 07:06 | +1:58 | 32200 | |
150. | Muggiasca Ana | 13 | Horgen | | 07:06 | +1:58 | 32180 | |
151. | Quandt Lina | 13 | Benglen | | 07:06 | +1:58 | 32201 | |
152. | Burlet Angelina | 12 | Pfäffikon SZ | | 07:07 | +1:59 | 32050 | |
153. | Vogler Hannah | 13 | Stäfa | | 07:07 | +1:59 | 32251 | |
154. | Schläpfer Karin | 13 | Zürich | | 07:07 | +1:59 | 32224 | |
155. | Birkeland Lynn | 12 | Fällanden | | 07:07 | +1:59 | 32042 | |
156. | Scheiwiller Sawa | 13 | Schwerzenbach | | 07:07 | +1:59 | 32221 | |
157. | Saad Nura | 14 | Gutenswil | | 07:08 | +2:00 | 32216 | |
158. | Hunn Minja | 13 | Zug | | 07:08 | +2:00 | 32120 | |
159. | Kessler Seraina | 12 | Uetliburg SG | Turnverein Gommiswald | 07:08 | +2:00 | 39026 | |
160. | Pekarek Alessia | 13 | Uster | | 07:09 | +2:01 | 32193 | |
161. | Sanjic Lea | 14 | Uster | | 07:09 | +2:01 | 32218 | |
162. | Rutschi Isabella | 12 | Uster | | 07:09 | +2:01 | 32213 | |
163. | Brzezinska Julia | 12 | Oberengstringen | | 07:09 | +2:01 | 32046 | |
164. | Perner Mischa | 12 | Uster | | 07:10 | +2:02 | 32194 | |
165. | Alija Luana | 13 | Uster | | 07:10 | +2:02 | 32025 | |
166. | Schlumpf Momoyo | 12 | Zurich | | 07:10 | +2:02 | 32225 | |
167. | Frieros Lena | 13 | Uster | | 07:11 | +2:03 | 32078 | |
168. | Dörig Anjali | 12 | Uster | | 07:12 | +2:04 | 32064 | |
169. | Milutinovic Lena | 12 | Uster | | 07:12 | +2:04 | 32177 | |
170. | Fletcher Lydian | 13 | Uster | | 07:12 | +2:04 | 32075 | |
171. | Vogler Sophia | 13 | Stäfa | | 07:14 | +2:06 | 32252 | |
172. | Günthard Alexandra | 13 | Uster | | 07:14 | +2:06 | 32093 | |
173. | Mettler Joëlle | 13 | Ottikon | | 07:16 | +2:08 | 32175 | |
174. | Kessler Noélie | 12 | Schwerzenbach | | 07:17 | +2:09 | 32130 | |
175. | Spindler Lara | 12 | Uetikon am See | | 07:18 | +2:10 | 32237 | |
176. | de Gordon Marie-Louise | 13 | Männedorf | | 07:20 | +2:12 | 32062 | |
177. | Siccardi Alessandra | 12 | Zurich | | 07:20 | +2:12 | 32231 | |
178. | Finkestein Amélie | 12 | Zürich | | 07:21 | +2:13 | 32074 | |
179. | Arato Tia | 13 | Horgen | | 07:22 | +2:14 | 32027 | |
180. | Lochmatter Vivienne | 13 | Uster | | 07:23 | +2:15 | 32154 | |
181. | Chlebny Helena | 13 | Männedorf | | 07:23 | +2:15 | 32057 | |
182. | Wagner Sheyla | 13 | Dänikon ZH | | 07:24 | +2:16 | 32256 | |
183. | Hubschmid Lara | 13 | Fehraltorf | | 07:24 | +2:16 | 32119 | |
184. | Sokler Per Iva | 14 | Zürich | | 07:25 | +2:17 | 32234 | |
185. | Garcés-Bissonnette Sofia | 12 | Rüschlikon | | 07:25 | +2:17 | 32084 | |
186. | Litterst Alesia | 14 | Marthalen | | 07:28 | +2:20 | 32151 | |
187. | Tonak Clara | 13 | Fahrweid | | 07:28 | +2:20 | 39058 | |
188. | Villa Gomez Adela | 13 | Horgen | | 07:31 | +2:23 | 32249 | |
189. | Dal Tiana | 16 | Egg | | 07:31 | +2:23 | 32059 | |
190. | Ossom Laura | 14 | Uster | | 07:32 | +2:24 | 32191 | |
191. | Herren Catalina | 14 | Embrach | | 07:32 | +2:24 | 32106 | |
192. | Irion Nika | 12 | Thalwil | | 07:35 | +2:27 | 32124 | |
193. | Nef Maylea | 12 | Fehraltorf | | 07:35 | +2:27 | 32184 | |
194. | Häuser Lenya | 12 | Winterthur | | 07:36 | +2:28 | 39077 | |
195. | Dunsch Ayame | 13 | Uster | | 07:37 | +2:29 | 32066 | |
196. | Adler Yasmin | 12 | Magden | | 07:38 | +2:30 | 32024 | |
197. | Stehboeck Magdalena | 13 | Rüschlikon | | 07:38 | +2:30 | 32240 | |
198. | Borowska Gabriela | 15 | Uster | | 07:50 | +2:42 | 32044 | |
199. | Wegmüller Sina | 12 | Uster | | 07:51 | +2:43 | 39088 | |
200. | Maurer Maëlle | 13 | Oetwil a.d. Limmat | | 07:53 | +2:45 | 32168 | |