Kim Julie | 70 | Glattbrugg | Takeda | 41:22 | 7:31 | 23062 | |
Kirschner Michaela | 79 | Küsnacht ZH | | 37:16 | 6:46 | 23490 | |
Kiss Susanne | 62 | Uster | | 32:48 | 5:57 | 23491 | |
Kleinsorg Pauline | 03 | Bülach | | 28:47 | 5:13 | 23492 | |
Klöti Janine | 67 | Obfelden | | 38:44 | 7:02 | 23493 | |
Koch Natascha | 68 | Bettingen | | | | 23494 | |
Kohler Christina | 73 | Zürich | | 40:14 | 7:18 | 23495 | |
Kohler Judith | 45 | Bülach | | 45:12 | 8:13 | 23496 | |
Kohler Pernilla | 70 | Truttikon | | 36:48 | 6:41 | 23497 | |
Kohli Urs | 77 | Stettlen | | 31:39 | 5:45 | 23498 | |
Kohrs Michaela | 84 | Volketswil | | 34:52 | 6:20 | 23499 | |
König Alfredo | 47 | Gnosca | RC Bellinzona | 37:13 | 6:45 | 23132 | |
Korner Valeria | 81 | Bülach | | 37:16 | 6:46 | 23500 | |
Kramer KrisTina | 58 | Herrliberg | | 35:31 | 6:27 | 23501 | |
Krebs Flurin | 93 | Spiez | | 33:37 | 6:06 | 23502 | |
Kress Lukas | 83 | Brugg AG | | 38:06 | 6:55 | 23503 | |
Kröpfl Antonia | 01 | Rudolfstetten | | 40:27 | 7:21 | 23504 | |
Krummenacher Peter | 61 | Grüt (Gossau ZH) | MSG Gutenswil | 35:50 | 6:30 | 23122 | |
Kuhn Teresa | 62 | Langnau am Albis | | | | 23505 | |
Kühne Verena | 73 | Uznach | | 35:31 | 6:27 | 23506 | |
Kumar Nidhish | 80 | Baar | | 35:30 | 6:27 | 23507 | |
Kunz Tanja | 76 | Bazenheid | | 47:42 | 8:40 | 23508 | |
Kuonen Aline | 89 | Bronschhofen | | 29:38 | 5:23 | 23509 | |
Kuza Gabi | 69 | Kerns | Team FitSport | 41:48 | 7:35 | 23154 | |
Kyshtabaeva Atyrkul | 84 | Forch | | | | 23510 | |
Laconi Marco | 76 | Goldach SG | | 34:27 | 6:15 | 23511 | |
Lage Martin | 67 | Endingen | | 42:34 | 7:44 | 23512 | |
Laib Jessica | 93 | Hinwil | | 41:14 | 7:29 | 23513 | |
Laich Franziska | 85 | Baden | | 40:34 | 7:22 | 23514 | |
Laich Lucia | 55 | Herisau | | 44:47 | 8:08 | 23515 | |
Laim Viktoria | 87 | Chur | | 39:43 | 7:13 | 23516 | |
Lamatsch János | 49 | Tatabánya | Sprint-Futóklub Tatabánya Hungary | 38:03 | 6:55 | 23006 | |
Lamia Francesco | 03 | Greifensee | | 25:13 | 4:35 | 23517 | |
Lamia Jareeporn | 67 | Greifensee | | 39:09 | 7:07 | 23518 | |
Landis Martina | 87 | Adliswil | | 48:00 | 8:43 | 23519 | |
Landolf Barbara | 60 | Küsnacht ZH | | 38:53 | 7:04 | 23520 | |
Landolt Vera | 84 | Russikon | | 40:58 | 7:26 | 23521 | |
Landolt-Tresch Patricia | 77 | Glarus | | 33:33 | 6:05 | 23522 | |
Lange Stefanie | 99 | Zürich | | 37:11 | 6:45 | 23523 | |
Langenauer Nadja | 95 | Bubikon | | | | 23524 | |
Langkjaer Jacob | 03 | Zumikon | Inter-Community School | 30:12 | 5:29 | 23044 | |
Lanz Silvia | 61 | Kloten | | 39:02 | 7:05 | 23525 | |
Lanz Sonja | 01 | Eriswil | | 44:05 | 8:00 | 23526 | |
Lanz Vroni | 71 | EriswilEriswil | | 41:44 | 7:35 | 23527 | |
Laube Barbara | 73 | Luzern | | 37:52 | 6:53 | 23528 | |
Lehmann Bettina | 91 | Bauma | | 26:39 | 4:50 | 23529 | |
Lehmann Ruedi | 48 | Zürich | SMRUN | 43:05 | 7:49 | 23146 | |
Leisen Carolyn | 75 | Zürich | | 39:28 | 7:10 | 23530 | |
Leiser Priska | 90 | Reutigen | | 41:43 | 7:34 | 23531 | |
Lemp Mirjam | 90 | Oftringen | | 35:07 | 6:22 | 23532 | |
Lenzlinger Barbara | 71 | Meilen | | 34:36 | 6:17 | 23533 | |
Leonhardt Bianka | 64 | Karlsruhe | | 45:29 | 8:16 | 23534 | |
Leonhardt Julitta | 88 | Uster | | 41:35 | 7:33 | 23535 | |
L'Eplattenier Rian Denise | 72 | Uster | | 41:23 | 7:31 | 23536 | |
Lepore Massimo | 72 | Glattfelden | | 37:40 | 6:50 | 23537 | |
Leschenne Virginie | 91 | Winterthur | | | | 23538 | |
Libardi Cappellaro Adriana | 67 | Oberglatt ZH | | | | 23539 | |
Libardi Michela | 72 | Oberglatt ZH | | 36:40 | 6:39 | 23540 | |
Lima Loredana | 68 | Winterthur | | 49:18 | 8:57 | 23541 | |
Limani Leandra | 80 | Zürich | | 45:08 | 8:12 | 23542 | |
Lindenmann Brigitte | 68 | Winkel | | 31:15 | 5:40 | 23543 | |
Linder Sarah | 99 | Mörschwil | | | | 23544 | |
Lippuner Corinne | 82 | Egg | | 51:17 | 9:19 | 23545 | |
Lonido Flavia | 63 | Dällikon | | 37:21 | 6:47 | 23546 | |
Lonido Laura | 90 | Regensdorf | | 37:03 | 6:44 | 23547 | |
Lorente Ramona | 54 | Pfäffikon ZH | | 1:02:59 | 11:26 | 23548 | |
Loreti Roberto | 82 | | SMC Italy Running | 37:55 | 6:53 | 23027 | |
Louis Eva | 73 | Neu St. Johann | | 35:11 | 6:23 | 23549 | |
Lübberstedt Annina | 87 | Fällanden | | | | 23550 | |
Lüdicke Jürgen | 72 | Volketswil | 3Star Cats | | | 23075 | |
Lüdicke Peter | 72 | Glattbrugg | 3Star Cats Wallisellen | | | 23076 | |
Lüdin Bieri Olivia | 78 | Birsfelden | | 34:15 | 6:13 | 23551 | |
Lüönd Stefan | 65 | Altstätten SG | | 34:17 | 6:13 | 23552 | |
Lüscher Stefan | 56 | Eschlikon TG | | | | 23553 | |
Lussi Barbara | 67 | Uster | | 40:43 | 7:24 | 23554 | |
Mächler Felix | 73 | Greifensee | | 38:07 | 6:55 | 23555 | |
Mäder Yvonne | 76 | Zürich | | 33:07 | 6:01 | 23556 | |
Maegerle Silvia | 74 | Uster | | 47:32 | 8:38 | 23557 | |
Magdaleno Isabel | 76 | Uster | | 42:24 | 7:42 | 23558 | |
Mahlke Friederike | 74 | Pfäffikon SZ | | 33:15 | 6:02 | 23559 | |
Mahrer Esther | 74 | Möhlin | Laufgruppe Fricktal | 38:52 | 7:03 | 23114 | |
Maier Irin | 75 | Zürich | | 36:49 | 6:41 | 23560 | |
Mainhart Susanne | 77 | Dielsdorf | | 38:09 | 6:56 | 23561 | |
Maksyagina Natalia | 74 | Ebmatingen | | 41:24 | 7:31 | 23562 | |
Mananes Laura | 84 | Oberuzwil | | | | 23563 | |
Mandelli Enrico | 63 | Italy | SMC Italy Running | 38:23 | 6:58 | 23028 | |
Manger Martina | 80 | Basel | | 47:40 | 8:39 | 23564 | |
Mangold Simone | 73 | Witterswil | Goldengirls | 38:08 | 6:55 | 23106 | |
Mangold Stefanie | 80 | Rütihof | | 32:00 | 5:49 | 23565 | |
Manhart Silvia | 93 | Uster | | 41:10 | 7:29 | 39028 | |
Mansourighiasi Nika | 93 | Zürich | | | | 23566 | |
Marcelli Giuseppe | 69 | | SMC Italy Running | | | 23029 | |
Marco Lea | 96 | Oberglatt ZH | TV Oberglatt | 33:57 | 6:10 | 23072 | |
Marco Sara | 96 | Oberglatt ZH | TV Oberglatt | 35:08 | 6:23 | 23073 | |
Marcos Fernando | 03 | Thalwil | | 27:54 | 5:04 | 23567 | |
Maret Nicole | 80 | Seuzach | | 38:10 | 6:56 | 23568 | |
Margelisch David | 69 | Nänikon | | | | 23569 | |
Mariani Roberta | 67 | Carugate | SMC Italy Running | 32:06 | 5:50 | 14058 | |
Marschel Gerwin | 77 | Friedrichshafen | | 30:28 | 5:32 | 23570 | |
Marthy Sabrina | 85 | Jona | | 35:18 | 6:24 | 23571 | |