27. | Hahn Rachel | 78 | Langensoultzbach | OH MORSBRONN | 1:48:19 | 5:07 | 21.1km W40 | 3200 | |
273. | Hahn Rainer | 64 | Bad Vilbel | | 2:17:15 | 6:30 | 21.1km M55 | 7300 | |
DNS | Hahnloser Annina | 89 | Zürich | | | | 10km W30 | 11329 | |
DNF | Haidary Reza | 98 | Uster | | | | 21.1km MU23 | 2439 | |
DNS | Hailay Abrha Selam | 96 | Addis Ababa | Äthiopien | | | 21.1km W20 | 45 | |
227. | Hails king Zarra | 12 | Rümlang | | 8:49 | 7:20 | 1.2km WU08 | 32099 | |
167. | Hajdari Petrit | 81 | Amriswil | | 53:37 | 5:21 | 10km M30 | 13351 | |
DNS | Hajdinyak Daniel | 66 | Pfäffikon ZH | | | | 21.1km M50 | 3525 | |
310. | Hajnal Tímea | 72 | | Sprint-Futóklub Tatabánya Hungary | 1:05:23 | 6:32 | 10km W40 | 13002 | |
201. | Halbheer Andraina | 09 | Wernetshausen | | 6:21 | 5:17 | 1.2km WU12 | 30132 | |
39. | Halbheer Marionna | 13 | Wernetshausen | | 6:01 | 5:00 | 1.2km WU08 | 32100 | |
DNF | Haldemann Cyril | 82 | Basel | LSV Basel & Lauftreff beider Basel | | | 21.1km M35 | 1280 | |
| Haldemann Gabriela | 70 | Aadorf | | 45:46 | 8:19 | 5.5km | 23416 | |
| Haldemann Michael | 68 | Aadorf | | 39:28 | 7:10 | 5.5km | 23417 | |
DNS | Haldimann Mirella | 90 | Zürich | | | | 21.1km W20 | 5053 | |
34. | Haldimann Willy | 55 | Oppligen | | 53:31 | 5:21 | 10km M60 | 13352 | |
522. | Haldner Pascal | 88 | Frümsen | | 2:27:24 | 6:59 | 21.1km M30 | 3526 | |
249. | Hale Alex | 78 | Mönchaltorf | | 1:49:45 | 5:12 | 21.1km M40 | 5414 | |
52. | Hale Hannah | 87 | Buckenhof | LG Erlangen | 1:51:30 | 5:17 | 21.1km W30 | 1262 | |
174. | Halftermeyer Daniel | 61 | Zug | | 1:59:41 | 5:40 | 21.1km M55 | 5415 | |
57. | Hälg Lyel | 07 | Zuzwil | | 6:52 | 4:17 | 1.6km WU14 | 26067 | |
231. | Hälg Shanice | 09 | Zuzwil | | 7:17 | 6:03 | 1.2km WU12 | 30133 | |
401. | Hallauer Walter | 70 | Andelfingen | Sport Club Alten | 2:00:42 | 5:43 | 21.1km M45 | 7115 | |
119. | Haller Barbara | 72 | Egg | | 2:06:56 | 6:00 | 21.1km W45 | 5416 | |
262. | Haller Edgar | 60 | Bern | | 2:12:41 | 6:17 | 21.1km M55 | 3527 | |
45. | Haller Fredi | 59 | Watt | | 1:49:30 | 5:11 | 21.1km M60 | 3528 | |
353. | Haller Martin | 69 | Luzern | | 2:00:51 | 5:43 | 21.1km M50 | 5417 | |
| Haller Messner Andrea-Monika | 81 | Zürich | | 28:44 | 5:13 | 5.5km | 23418 | |
49. | Haller Stefan | 72 | Zürich | | 1:32:16 | 4:22 | 21.1km M45 | 1576 | |
24. | Haller Susanne | 59 | Stäfa | | 2:15:45 | 6:25 | 21.1km W60 | 9207 | |
DNF | Haller Thomas | 68 | Männedorf | | | | 21.1km M50 | 1577 | |
46. | Hallier Larissa | 12 | Nänikon | sporti nänikon | 6:05 | 5:03 | 1.2km WU08 | 32017 | |
402. | Halnaut Jeoffrey | 90 | Zürich | | 2:07:57 | 6:03 | 21.1km M20 | 7301 | |
126. | Halnaut Julien | 87 | Zürich | | 50:39 | 5:03 | 10km M30 | 12242 | |
DNS | Halpern Dieter | 85 | Zürich | | | | 21.1km M30 | 8265 | |
162. | Halter Anna + Edith | 14 | Baar | | 8:08 | 6:45 | 1.2km Eltern/Kind | 33135 | |
| Halter Daniela | 67 | Mörschwil | | 39:58 | 7:15 | 5.5km | 23419 | |
5. | Halter Fabio | 04 | St.Gallen | LC Brühl Leichtathletik | 41:44 | 4:10 | 10km MU16 | 11101 | |
34. | Halter Lorenz | 64 | Baar | | 1:41:51 | 4:49 | 21.1km M55 | 3529 | |
14. | Halter Monika | 69 | Knonau | | 1:44:11 | 4:56 | 21.1km W50 | 3530 | |
35. | Halter Rico | 58 | Mörschwil | | 53:42 | 5:22 | 10km M60 | 12243 | |
315. | Haltiner Beat | 88 | Wittenbach | | 1:54:47 | 5:26 | 21.1km M30 | 4343 | |
221. | Haltiner Manuela | 84 | Zürich | Team Vegan.ch | 2:23:12 | 6:47 | 21.1km W35 | 7120 | |
DNS | Halvorsroed Jan | 63 | ZürichZürich | Running Vikings | | | 21.1km M55 | 5147 | |
DNS | Hamd Mohamednur | 76 | Schaffhausen | LCS Schaffhausen | | | 21.1km M40 | 21 | |
399. | Hameri Tuure | 90 | Bern | | 2:07:46 | 6:03 | 21.1km M20 | 6421 | |
438. | Hamersma Raymond | 80 | Einsiedeln | | 2:04:02 | 5:52 | 21.1km M35 | 4344 | |
DNS | Hamilton Ross | 74 | Meilen | | | | 21.1km M45 | 7302 | |
289. | Hammann Christian | 73 | Herrliberg | | 1:52:39 | 5:20 | 21.1km M45 | 4345 | |
DNS | Hammer Helly | 84 | Bern | | | | 21.1km W35 | 5418 | |
DNF | Hammer Martina | 99 | Zollikon | | | | 21.1km WU23 | 7303 | |
12. | Hammer Romi | 55 | Turbenthal | | 1:59:00 | 5:38 | 21.1km W60 | 5419 | |
83. | Hämmerle Bernhard | 59 | Grüt (Gossau ZH) | | 1:00:59 | 6:05 | 10km M60 | 15307 | |
136. | Hämmerle Harry | 63 | Bäretswil | | 1:56:13 | 5:30 | 21.1km M55 | 4346 | |
281. | Hämmerle Lukas | 80 | Wil SG | | 1:52:28 | 5:19 | 21.1km M35 | 3531 | |
159. | Hampus Archer + Johanna | 14 | Forch | | 8:06 | 6:44 | 1.2km Eltern/Kind | 33136 | |
86. | Hana Faltejskova | 91 | Dübendorf | Meritor Aftermarket Switzerland AG | 54:41 | 5:28 | 10km W20 | 23121 | |
| Handschin Bernadette | 70 | Büren SO | TV Arboldswil | 1:21:52 | 8:11 | 10km Nordic Walking | 18090 | |
104. | Handschin Lucas | 86 | Zürich | | 1:37:56 | 4:38 | 21.1km M30 | 9208 | |
8. | Handschin Michelle | 00 | Arboldswil | LC Basel | 45:08 | 4:30 | 10km WU20 | 11098 | |
425. | Häner Olivier | 79 | Madetswil | | 2:02:10 | 5:47 | 21.1km M40 | 5420 | |
46. | Häner Sylvia | 77 | Madetswil | | 1:53:21 | 5:22 | 21.1km W40 | 5421 | |
40. | Hanes Camelia | 97 | Zürich | | 1:59:20 | 5:39 | 21.1km WU23 | 5422 | |
134. | Hangartner Franziska | 72 | St. Gallen | | 57:28 | 5:44 | 10km W40 | 14458 | |
DNS | Hangartner Jil | 12 | Forch | | | | 1.2km WU08 | 32101 | |
| Hänggi Maria | 68 | Nunningen | | 1:29:33 | 8:57 | 10km Nordic Walking | 18199 | |
306. | Hänggi Markus | 84 | Laufen | | 1:07:01 | 6:42 | 10km M30 | 15308 | |
40. | Hänggi René | 57 | Volketswil | | 1:49:00 | 5:09 | 21.1km M60 | 3532 | |
523. | Hänggi Simon | 78 | Uster | | 2:14:11 | 6:21 | 21.1km M40 | 8266 | |
520. | Hangiu Ioan | 83 | Kloten | | 2:14:55 | 6:23 | 21.1km M35 | 8020 | |
260. | Hanhart Andreas | 78 | Diessenhofen | | 1:50:19 | 5:13 | 21.1km M40 | 4347 | |
224. | Häni Oliver | 75 | Rüti ZH | | 56:52 | 5:41 | 10km M40 | 13353 | |
172. | Häni Thomas | 76 | Heiden | | 1:44:00 | 4:55 | 21.1km M40 | 2440 | |
336. | Hanke Philip | 83 | Zürich | | 1:18:06 | 7:48 | 10km M30 | 14459 | |
365. | Hanna Antoine | 82 | Bachenbülach | | 1:57:33 | 5:34 | 21.1km M35 | 4348 | |
| Hanna Janine | 65 | Mönchaltorf | | 1:52:08 | 11:12 | 10km Nordic Walking | 18200 | |
167. | Hänni Luca | 94 | Gasel | | 1:44:59 | 4:58 | 21.1km M20 | 4070 | |
DNS | Hänni Regula | 83 | Erlenbach ZH | | | | 21.1km W35 | 2441 | |
DNS | Hänni Timo | 92 | Zürich | | | | 10km M20 | 4071 | |
318. | Hans Sarah | 91 | Winterthur | | 2:27:13 | 6:58 | 21.1km W20 | 8267 | |
52. | Hanschke Kerstin | 73 | Dettenhausen | | 1:54:12 | 5:24 | 21.1km W45 | 7304 | |
9. | Hanselmann Jannis | 97 | Urdorf | Tv Urdorf | 1:25:15 | 4:02 | 21.1km MU23 | 1406 | |
77. | Hanselmann Selina | 79 | Zürich | | 1:59:03 | 5:38 | 21.1km W40 | 7305 | |
111. | Hansmann Nicki | 12 | Uster | | 6:43 | 5:35 | 1.2km WU08 | 32102 | |
101. | Hansmann Vanessa | 10 | Uster | | 5:52 | 4:52 | 1.2km WU10 | 31119 | |
154. | Hany Carla | 92 | Zürich | | 2:02:41 | 5:48 | 21.1km W20 | 7306 | |
261. | Hanzlik Mariusz | 86 | Zürich | | 1:50:25 | 5:13 | 21.1km M30 | 3533 | |
85. | Harakal Martin | 86 | Zürich | | 48:04 | 4:48 | 10km M30 | 11330 | |
32. | Harbeke Fae | 06 | Aesch ZH | | 6:20 | 3:57 | 1.6km WU14 | 26068 | |
14. | Harbeke Finn | 01 | Aesch ZH | | 1:40:34 | 4:45 | 21.1km MU20 | 4349 | |
39. | Harbeke Sabine | 65 | Aesch ZH | | 54:53 | 5:29 | 10km W50 | 13354 | |
290. | Harbour Louis-Martin | 86 | Stäfa | | 1:52:54 | 5:21 | 21.1km M30 | 5423 | |
178. | Hardegger Raphael | 94 | Gams | | 1:45:37 | 5:00 | 21.1km M20 | 4350 | |
DNS | Hardegger Stephan | 50 | Hinterkappelen | | | | 21.1km M65 | 6422 | |
116. | Hardegger Thomas | 56 | Rümlang | | 1:08:21 | 6:50 | 10km M60 | 14460 | |
DNS | Härdi Rolf | 60 | Ballwil | Laufteam Ballwil | | | 21.1km M55 | 7095 | |
28. | Hargas Lubomir | 49 | Weil der Stadt | | 2:40:04 | 7:35 | 21.1km M70 | 7307 | |
114. | Häring Carmen | 92 | St. Gallen | | 1:57:33 | 5:34 | 21.1km W20 | 6423 | |
36. | Häring Stefan | 85 | Volketswil | | 43:33 | 4:21 | 10km M30 | 11331 | |
234. | Harisberger Celina | 89 | Zürich | | 2:21:33 | 6:42 | 21.1km W30 | 8041 | |