38. | Segieth Jannik | 97 | Jona | | 44:52 | 6:24 | 7km M20 | 300 | |
DNS | Segieth Matthias | 67 | Jona | | | | 17.9km M50 | 3632 | |
162. | Seglias Dario | 90 | Uster | | 1:52:19 | 6:16 | 17.9km M30 | 1045 | |
43. | Seglias Seren | 91 | Uster | | 1:40:32 | 5:36 | 17.9km W20 | 1046 | |
DNS | Seidel Marcel | 86 | Wangen | | | | 17.9km M30 | 2593 | |
56. | Seifert Sarah-Livia | 92 | Zürich | | 44:54 | 6:24 | 7km W20 | 2349 | |
208. | Seifert Silvio | 85 | Winterthur | | 2:09:30 | 7:14 | 17.9km M35 | 5553 | |
89. | Seiler Gloria | 97 | Basel | | 50:26 | 7:12 | 7km W20 | 3230 | |
24. | Seiler Patrick | 84 | Zürich | LV Winterthur | 1:19:48 | 4:27 | 17.9km M35 | 3053 | |
DNS | Seiler Rolf | 64 | Steinerberg | | | | 17.9km M55 | 539 | |
73. | Seiler Thomas | 79 | Dürnten | | 1:27:28 | 4:53 | 17.9km M40 | 271 | |
103. | Seiter Andreas | 62 | Lörrach | | 1:39:40 | 5:34 | 17.9km M55 | 1083 | |
111. | Seitz Sven | 69 | Greifensee | Pfizer AG | 48:45 | 6:57 | 7km M50 | 3532 | |
DNS | Sekaric Aleksandra | 79 | Zürich | | | | 17.9km Walking | 5042 | |
DNS | Selecky Dominique | 78 | Wohlen | | | | 7km M40 | 1897 | |
81. | Selig Aaron | 94 | Uznach | | 1:32:23 | 5:09 | 17.9km M20 | 6394 | |
113. | Selmani Shote | 86 | Rapperswil SG | | 2:10:58 | 7:18 | 17.9km W30 | 4328 | |
18. | Senija Petra | 72 | Arni-Islisberg | LAC TV | 1:32:05 | 5:08 | 17.9km W45 | 2594 | |
137. | Senn Irena | 76 | Bubikon | | 49:25 | 7:03 | 7km W40 | 2225 | |
154. | Sennett Carl | 65 | Uster | | 1:50:03 | 6:08 | 17.9km M55 | 4268 | |
1. | Sennhauser Maria | 60 | Stallikon | | 1:29:04 | 4:58 | 17.9km W60 | 1221 | |
160. | Sennhauser Mario | 80 | Meilen | | 1:38:04 | 5:28 | 17.9km M40 | 332 | |
114. | Sennhauser Thomas | 83 | Mörschwil | St.Gallen Track Club | 1:39:43 | 5:34 | 17.9km M35 | 4411 | |
72. | Seppi Ylenia | 95 | Olten | | 1:45:20 | 5:53 | 17.9km W20 | 1117 | |
10. | Serkédi Orsolya | 82 | Bern | STB | 1:30:23 | 5:02 | 17.9km W35 | 1292 | |
4. | Sferrazzo Armando | 50 | Brüttisellen | Archimede Siracusa | 1:35:48 | 5:21 | 17.9km M70 | 5535 | |
60. | Sferrazzo Paolo | 82 | Wallisellen | | 42:01 | 6:00 | 7km M30 | 3454 | |
163. | Sgier Dario | 86 | Uster | | 1:52:59 | 6:18 | 17.9km M30 | 2292 | |
91. | Sgier Svenja | 93 | Rhäzüns | | 1:49:10 | 6:05 | 17.9km W20 | 2491 | |
29. | Shavanova Tanja | 87 | Zürich | | 40:14 | 5:44 | 7km W30 | 787 | |
53. | Shawn Ana | 86 | Zürich | | 1:28:48 | 4:57 | 17.9km M30 | 1859 | |
104. | Shrestha Prakriti | 90 | Rüschlikon | | 47:27 | 6:46 | 7km W30 | 301 | |
55. | Sichting Roland | 82 | Tann | | 40:21 | 5:45 | 7km M30 | 6157 | |
DNS | Sicuro Ivano | 77 | Zürich | Wer Zeit und Lust hat | | | 17.9km M40 | 1362 | |
171. | Sidjanski Florian | 84 | Oetwil am See | | 1:51:05 | 6:12 | 17.9km M35 | 1860 | |
DNS | Sidjanski Jonathan | 87 | Zürich | | | | 17.9km M30 | 1861 | |
105. | Sidler Gabriel | 67 | Uster | | 1:34:45 | 5:17 | 17.9km M50 | 6395 | |
3. | Sidler Nicola | 97 | Kriens | | 1:07:07 | 3:44 | 17.9km M20 | 903 | |
DNS | Sidler Sepp | 57 | Einsiedeln | LT Einsiedeln | | | 17.9km M60 | 1691 | |
2. | Sidler Sepp | 57 | Einsiedeln | LT Einsiedeln | 30:43 | 4:23 | 7km M60 | 6206 | |
79. | Sieber Peter | 60 | Nänikon | Sport Clup Nänikon | 1:53:42 | 6:21 | 17.9km M60 | 823 | |
DNS | Sieber Tanja | 90 | Lenzburg | | | | 7km W30 | 6250 | |
DNS | Siegenthaler Maja Valérie | 71 | Gossau ZH | Damenriege Gossau ZH | | | 17.9km W45 | 5147 | |
46. | Siegenthaler Marina | 90 | Zürich | | 41:41 | 5:57 | 7km W30 | 6158 | |
49. | Sieger Rochelle | 94 | Benglen | | 43:52 | 6:15 | 7km W20 | 7162 | |
88. | Siegfried Alain | 78 | Meilen | Team Werubau | 1:29:52 | 5:01 | 17.9km M40 | 4317 | |
52. | Siegrist Corinna | 99 | Pfäffikon ZH | | 44:29 | 6:21 | 7km W20 | 5456 | |
101. | Signer Christian | 80 | Winterthur | Muskelgesellschaft | 1:31:26 | 5:06 | 17.9km M40 | 2061 | |
83. | Signer Christof | 89 | Uster | | 1:33:31 | 5:13 | 17.9km M30 | 2628 | |
53. | Signer Mirjam | 76 | Wil SG | | 1:47:33 | 6:00 | 17.9km W40 | 6434 | |
14. | Sigrist Erich | 54 | Luzern | | 1:39:23 | 5:33 | 17.9km M65 | 4192 | |
113. | Sigrist Erwin | 65 | Wald ZH | | 1:41:55 | 5:41 | 17.9km M55 | 3500 | |
60. | Sigrist Hanspeter | 57 | Eglisau | | 1:45:22 | 5:53 | 17.9km M60 | 825 | |
36. | Sigrist Stephanie | 91 | Zürich | | 1:38:14 | 5:29 | 17.9km W20 | 4341 | |
30. | Sikkema Louis | 01 | Wattwil | | 1:53:54 | 6:21 | 17.9km MU20 | 1187 | |
246. | Silingardi Enrico | 66 | Rüschlikon | | 2:03:46 | 6:54 | 17.9km M50 | 2549 | |
| Simmen Irene | 58 | Chur | | 2:49:55 | 9:29 | 17.9km Nordic Walking | 2062 | |
| Simmen Rahel | 83 | Maienfeld | | 2:49:54 | 9:29 | 17.9km Nordic Walking | 2063 | |
DNS | Simoes Jacinto | 99 | Uster | | | | 7km Walking | 4241 | |
131. | Simon Doug | 74 | Greifensee | | 1:37:53 | 5:28 | 17.9km M45 | 678 | |
87. | Simon Marius | 81 | Zürich | | 1:34:00 | 5:15 | 17.9km M35 | 1873 | |
93. | Singenberger Lukas | 81 | Zug | | 1:35:26 | 5:19 | 17.9km M35 | 1010 | |
120. | Sinnaeve Bernard | 83 | Zurich | | 1:40:51 | 5:38 | 17.9km M35 | 3017 | |
11. | Sium Desbele | 98 | Hinteregg | Sportegration | 32:05 | 4:34 | 7km M20 | 1579 | |
262. | Skrelja Leonardo | 73 | Zürich | Wurst Boys | 2:02:28 | 6:50 | 17.9km M45 | 1084 | |
29. | Skripsky Juraj | 76 | Zürich | | 1:20:13 | 4:28 | 17.9km M40 | 3680 | |
89. | Skrout Simona | 85 | Zürich | | 45:59 | 6:34 | 7km W30 | 4370 | |
96. | Skupinova Katarina | 85 | Richterswil | | 46:54 | 6:41 | 7km W30 | 3157 | |
20. | Slapin Jonathan | 79 | Zürich | | 33:21 | 4:45 | 7km M40 | 3158 | |
20. | Smith Kai | 03 | Maur | Triathlon Club Zürich | 1:34:54 | 5:18 | 17.9km MU20 | 1862 | |
223. | Sobczynski Piotr | 72 | Winterthur | | 1:51:16 | 6:12 | 17.9km M45 | 6441 | |
209. | Sodies Gregor | 78 | Nänikon | | 1:44:26 | 5:50 | 17.9km M40 | 1863 | |
92. | Soisson Janine | 88 | Zürich | | 1:56:09 | 6:29 | 17.9km W30 | 1539 | |
144. | Soland Claudia | 75 | Dürnten | | 50:14 | 7:10 | 7km W40 | 3341 | |
| Soland Patrick | 74 | Dürnten | | 1:06:15 | 9:27 | 7km Nordic Walking | 5054 | |
87. | Soldini Lavinia | 86 | Winterthur | | 45:55 | 6:33 | 7km W30 | 6251 | |
10. | Soldini Silvia | 57 | Elgg | | 45:55 | 6:33 | 7km W60 | 6252 | |
43. | Sollberger Béatrice | 76 | Nürensdorf | | 1:44:57 | 5:51 | 17.9km W40 | 2629 | |
50. | Söllner Beate | 65 | Wollerau | | 2:00:33 | 6:44 | 17.9km W55 | 1363 | |
54. | Söllner Oliver | 66 | Wollerau | | 1:27:48 | 4:54 | 17.9km M50 | 1364 | |
111. | Som Matthias | 89 | Wettingen | | 1:39:11 | 5:32 | 17.9km M30 | 3194 | |
63. | Somandin Mathias | 53 | Zürich | | 2:22:36 | 7:57 | 17.9km M65 | 5083 | |
251. | Sommer Adrian | 78 | Zürich | | 2:04:00 | 6:55 | 17.9km M40 | 5325 | |
DNS | Sommer Claudia | 72 | Ellikon a d Thur | | | | 7km W40 | 2275 | |
26. | Sommer Katja | 79 | Zürich | Sozialwerk Pfarrer Sieber | 1:40:19 | 5:36 | 17.9km W40 | 4444 | |
DNS | Sommer Markus | 69 | Ellikon a d Thur | | | | 7km M50 | 2276 | |
144. | Sommer Michael | 90 | Fällanden | WICKED | 1:46:06 | 5:55 | 17.9km M30 | 2550 | |
DNS | Sommer Sabine | 72 | Winterthur | | | | 17.9km W45 | 540 | |
61. | Sommer Urs | 76 | Uster | | 1:25:07 | 4:45 | 17.9km M40 | 5429 | |
34. | Sommerhalder Martina | 74 | Zürich | CityRunning Zürich | 1:40:20 | 5:36 | 17.9km W45 | 4445 | |
73. | Sommerhalder Monika | 65 | Lostorf | | 47:20 | 6:45 | 7km W50 | 4080 | |
27. | Sonderegger Ernesto | 11 | Greifensee | | 49:46 | 7:06 | 7km MU16 | 5417 | |
64. | Sonderegger Lukas | 80 | Zürich | | 1:25:35 | 4:46 | 17.9km M40 | 758 | |
32. | Sonderegger Petra | 68 | Horgen | | 42:58 | 6:08 | 7km W50 | 974 | |
36. | Sonderegger Priska | 73 | Dübendorf | 3starcats Wallisellen | 40:56 | 5:50 | 7km W40 | 3533 | |
| Sonderegger Priska | 73 | Dübendorf | 3starcats Wallisellen | 1:15:47 | 10:49 | 7km Walking | 4242 | |
| Sonderegger Romeo | 52 | Weiach | | 1:02:15 | 8:53 | 7km Nordic Walking | 1668 | |
249. | Sonderegger Ueli | 72 | Greifensee | | 1:57:10 | 6:32 | 17.9km M45 | 2390 | |
116. | Sonderegger Ueli | 72 | Greifensee | | 49:46 | 7:06 | 7km M40 | 5418 | |
15. | Sonderegger Zaky Karin | 62 | Niederglatt ZH | Run Forest Run | 1:44:37 | 5:50 | 17.9km W55 | 3633 | |