DNS | Federer Wassily | 99 | Zürich | CrosbyFit | | | 17.9km MU23 | 1412 | |
161. | Federli Ivo | 78 | Tann | | 1:38:10 | 5:29 | 17.9km M40 | 3647 | |
113. | Federli Luca | 91 | Altendorf | | 1:39:19 | 5:32 | 17.9km M20 | 698 | |
81. | Federspiel Heike | 67 | Männedorf | | 2:01:09 | 6:46 | 17.9km W50 | 4013 | |
184. | Fehlmann Michael | 76 | Neerach | | 1:41:31 | 5:40 | 17.9km M40 | 6409 | |
6. | Fehr Harry | 66 | Rafz | | 1:16:47 | 4:17 | 17.9km M50 | 5289 | |
23. | Fehr Heidi | 60 | Bülach | | 50:21 | 7:11 | 7km W60 | 2259 | |
112. | Fehr Sophie | 89 | Horgen | | 2:05:25 | 7:00 | 17.9km W30 | 448 | |
57. | Fehr Thoma Karin | 63 | Uster | | 45:26 | 6:29 | 7km W50 | 4063 | |
215. | Fehrenbach Christoph | 78 | Steinach | | 1:45:23 | 5:53 | 17.9km M40 | 7156 | |
79. | Feierabend Rolf | 73 | Jona | | 1:29:02 | 4:58 | 17.9km M45 | 1270 | |
15. | Feierabend Rolf | 73 | Jona | | 32:46 | 4:40 | 7km M40 | 4346 | |
36. | Feiertag Moritz | 90 | Winterthur | | 37:56 | 5:25 | 7km M30 | 1132 | |
91. | Feiner Roger | 64 | Esslingen | | 1:37:33 | 5:26 | 17.9km M55 | 5060 | |
DNS | Felbabel Berangere | 77 | Gockhausen | | | | 17.9km W40 | 849 | |
| Felber Heike | 67 | Bülach | | 1:07:16 | 9:36 | 7km Nordic Walking | 1133 | |
149. | Felber Zoe | 97 | Dietikon | | 2:13:30 | 7:27 | 17.9km W20 | 1235 | |
72. | Felderer Nora | 89 | Zürich | Adidas Runners | 1:48:24 | 6:03 | 17.9km W30 | 127 | |
DNS | Feldmann Daniel | 58 | Zürich | | | | 17.9km M60 | 6043 | |
106. | Feldmann Jürg | 68 | Mitlödi | Leiterlispiel | 47:58 | 6:51 | 7km M50 | 1881 | |
DNS | Feller Christine | 74 | Uster | TRIZO | | | 17.9km W45 | 1024 | |
94. | Fellmann Jeremias | 83 | Luzern | Thyon 2000 Runners | 1:35:35 | 5:20 | 17.9km M35 | 1271 | |
55. | Fellmann Stephan | 64 | Dietlikon | | 40:50 | 5:49 | 7km M50 | 3027 | |
DNS | Fenner Sabina | 63 | Sissach | | | | 7km W50 | 4106 | |
DNS | Ferlin Franz | 71 | Zürich | | | | 17.9km M45 | 6219 | |
16. | Ferlin Nadir | 00 | Zürich | SUN WU Gongfu Schule Zürich | 1:38:17 | 5:29 | 17.9km MU23 | 5075 | |
214. | Fernandez Jose | 75 | Uitikon Waldegg | | 1:49:14 | 6:06 | 17.9km M45 | 7027 | |
252. | Fernando Priyange | 74 | Winterthur | | 1:57:42 | 6:34 | 17.9km M45 | 4307 | |
82. | Ferri Désirée | 87 | Wetzikon ZH | | 45:28 | 6:29 | 7km W30 | 2260 | |
141. | Ferrini Simona | 87 | Wila | | 51:24 | 7:20 | 7km W30 | 1793 | |
146. | Ferro Roman | 71 | Uzwil | | 1:40:46 | 5:37 | 17.9km M45 | 3249 | |
29. | Fett Matthias | 81 | St. Gallen | Turbine Schmädze | 1:21:28 | 4:33 | 17.9km M35 | 7122 | |
23. | Feusi Richard | 50 | Magden | | 2:08:59 | 7:12 | 17.9km M70 | 2148 | |
| Feusi Ruth | 54 | Uster | | 3:35:19 | 12:01 | 17.9km Walking | 4091 | |
DNS | Fichter Christian | 71 | Uster | | | | 17.9km M45 | 1025 | |
DNF | Fichter Nicole | 82 | Uster | TV Oerlikon | | | 17.9km W35 | 1026 | |
165. | Fiebig Michael | 72 | Eglisau | | 1:43:17 | 5:46 | 17.9km M45 | 6217 | |
14. | Fiechter Kathrin | 77 | Hasle-Rüegsau | | 1:34:17 | 5:15 | 17.9km W40 | 1756 | |
65. | Fieurgant Justine | 83 | Ebmatingen | | 43:57 | 6:16 | 7km W30 | 589 | |
114. | Findeisen Birgit | 77 | Maseltrangen | | 46:57 | 6:42 | 7km W40 | 3146 | |
88. | Findeisen Thomas | 80 | Maseltrangen | | 44:01 | 6:17 | 7km M40 | 3147 | |
1. | Fink Peter | 48 | Adliswil | | 37:32 | 5:21 | 7km M70 | 5336 | |
19. | Fischer Alfons | 54 | Uetikon am See | | 1:41:06 | 5:38 | 17.9km M65 | 2532 | |
| Fischer Alfred | 55 | Brienz BE | | 2:47:27 | 9:21 | 17.9km Nordic Walking | 4042 | |
61. | Fischer Andrea | 89 | Uster | | 1:47:10 | 5:59 | 17.9km W30 | 517 | |
41. | Fischer Anita | 84 | Uster | | 41:04 | 5:51 | 7km W30 | 590 | |
DNS | Fischer Anja | 75 | Dietlikon | | | | 7km W40 | 2498 | |
DNS | Fischer Christoph | 67 | Fislisbach | SV Fislisbach | | | 17.9km M50 | 804 | |
15. | Fischer Claudia | 56 | Basel | | 46:46 | 6:40 | 7km W60 | 5314 | |
10. | Fischer Dimitri | 91 | Zürich | 10/10 | 32:03 | 4:34 | 7km M20 | 6353 | |
2. | Fischer Erich | 78 | Spiegel bei Bern | STB | 28:14 | 4:01 | 7km M40 | 3269 | |
98. | Fischer Eva | 79 | Uster | | 45:53 | 6:33 | 7km W40 | 1882 | |
37. | Fischer Fabian | 81 | Chur | | 1:24:09 | 4:42 | 17.9km M35 | 1838 | |
66. | Fischer Iris | 66 | Uster | | 46:34 | 6:39 | 7km W50 | 3148 | |
73. | Fischer Jonas | 79 | Sax | | 41:21 | 5:54 | 7km M40 | 4107 | |
87. | Fischer Kälin Renate | 63 | Grüt | | 48:39 | 6:56 | 7km W50 | 3270 | |
31. | Fischer Karin | 64 | Volketswil | | 42:55 | 6:07 | 7km W50 | 3028 | |
34. | Fischer Kusi | 84 | Cham | | 37:15 | 5:19 | 7km M30 | 5355 | |
35. | Fischer Lucas | 76 | Uster | | 1:21:34 | 4:33 | 17.9km M40 | 5157 | |
84. | Fischer Lukas | 67 | Oberwil | | 1:32:24 | 5:09 | 17.9km M50 | 1722 | |
4. | Fischer Mélanie | 82 | Seon | | 33:26 | 4:46 | 7km W30 | 7028 | |
39. | Fischer Nadine | 91 | Sax | | 41:44 | 5:57 | 7km W20 | 4108 | |
148. | Fischer Pascal | 89 | Uster | | 1:47:11 | 5:59 | 17.9km M30 | 518 | |
39. | Fischer Peter | 62 | Wetzikon ZH | | 1:28:43 | 4:57 | 17.9km M55 | 2570 | |
37. | Fischer Roland | 62 | Bern | STB | 1:28:14 | 4:55 | 17.9km M55 | 1272 | |
116. | Fischer Rolf | 68 | Wallisellen | | 1:37:16 | 5:25 | 17.9km M50 | 4054 | |
69. | Fischli Claudia | 97 | Näfels | TnV Näfels | 46:58 | 6:42 | 7km W20 | 6139 | |
4. | Fisler Michael | 80 | St. Gallen | | 29:02 | 4:08 | 7km M40 | 956 | |
200. | Fitze Marco | 80 | Zürich | | 1:43:14 | 5:45 | 17.9km M40 | 735 | |
68. | Flach Karin | 67 | Zürich | CityRunning.ch | 1:56:18 | 6:29 | 17.9km W50 | 7130 | |
88. | Flach Roland | 64 | Zürich | CityRunning.ch | 1:37:04 | 5:25 | 17.9km M55 | 7131 | |
128. | Flammer-Vlutters Mirjam | 65 | Wald | | 1:01:51 | 8:50 | 7km W50 | 5337 | |
DNS | Flechner Bernd | 66 | Uetliburg SG | | | | 17.9km M50 | 1273 | |
| Flecklin Eicher Christina | 58 | Urdorf | | 1:17:37 | 11:05 | 7km Nordic Walking | 3215 | |
68. | Fleisch Adrian | 77 | Andelfingen | | 1:26:09 | 4:48 | 17.9km M40 | 7053 | |
42. | Fleisch Margot | 57 | Zürich | | 1:04:40 | 9:14 | 7km W60 | 2331 | |
101. | Flepp Martina | 94 | Maur | | 1:00:11 | 8:35 | 7km W20 | 1883 | |
106. | Flepp Petra | 76 | Uster | | 2:01:02 | 6:45 | 17.9km W40 | 3002 | |
39. | Florineth Nicol | 87 | Uster | | 40:47 | 5:49 | 7km W30 | 957 | |
170. | Floris Joël | 81 | Uster | | 1:50:24 | 6:10 | 17.9km M35 | 4014 | |
| Flückiger Claudia Maya | 60 | Frick | | 1:07:38 | 9:39 | 7km Walking | 2108 | |
37. | Flückiger Hans | 53 | Opfikon | | 1:53:01 | 6:18 | 17.9km M65 | 7216 | |
130. | Flückiger Patrick | 67 | Wollerau | | 1:38:26 | 5:29 | 17.9km M50 | 3320 | |
| Flückiger Urs | 58 | Frick | | 1:06:46 | 9:32 | 7km Walking | 2109 | |
39. | Flüeler Thomas | 65 | Erlenbach ZH | | 39:11 | 5:35 | 7km M50 | 4347 | |
9. | Fluor Baba | 67 | Ebmatingen | Süessplätzler | 37:28 | 5:21 | 7km W50 | 3271 | |
25. | Fluor Christian | 59 | Ebmatingen | | 1:34:35 | 5:17 | 17.9km M60 | 3295 | |
87. | Fluri Roger | 64 | Dübendorf | | 43:53 | 6:16 | 7km M50 | 2165 | |
111. | Foddanu Nicolas | 93 | Bern | | 1:38:40 | 5:30 | 17.9km M20 | 805 | |
30. | Follador Rainer | 84 | Zürich | RF Runner | 1:22:13 | 4:35 | 17.9km M35 | 312 | |
75. | Föllmi Dominique | 68 | Horgen | MS Runningteam | 47:44 | 6:49 | 7km W50 | 2261 | |
4. | Föllmi Lisa | 02 | Pfäffikon SZ | | 42:39 | 6:05 | 7km WU20 | 1884 | |
14. | Forer Davide | 68 | Urdorf | | 35:22 | 5:03 | 7km M50 | 6096 | |
61. | Forrer Leonie | 84 | Winterthur | | 1:46:04 | 5:55 | 17.9km W35 | 2372 | |
13. | Forrer Silvan | 83 | St. Gallen | | 31:19 | 4:28 | 7km M30 | 591 | |
101. | Forssberg Jan | 69 | Zürich | | 1:34:32 | 5:16 | 17.9km M50 | 2424 | |
102. | Förster Julian | 94 | Zürich | | 1:37:02 | 5:25 | 17.9km M20 | 922 | |
4. | Forster Peter | 73 | Zürich | SSC Höngg | 1:10:17 | 3:55 | 17.9km M45 | 4393 | |
85. | Forster Seline | 93 | Gossau | | 49:35 | 7:04 | 7km W20 | 282 | |
127. | Forster Stefanie | 90 | Gossau SG | | 49:35 | 7:04 | 7km W30 | 283 | |