de
|
fr
|
en
Greifenseelauf 2020
results
Overview
Full list by name
My favorites
GeoView
Search for racenumber, name, city, team
in
Full list by name
My favorites
Overall 17.9km Frauen
Overall 17.9km Männer
Overall 7km Frauen
Overall 7km Männer
17.9km W U20
17.9km W U23
17.9km W 20
17.9km W 30
17.9km W 35
17.9km W 40
17.9km W 45
17.9km W 50
17.9km W 55
17.9km W 60
17.9km W 65
17.9km W 70
17.9km W 75+
17.9km M U20
17.9km M U23
17.9km M 20
17.9km M 30
17.9km M 35
17.9km M 40
17.9km M 45
17.9km M 50
17.9km M 55
17.9km M 60
17.9km M 65
17.9km M 70
17.9km M 75+
7km W U16
7km W U18
7km W U20
7km W 20
7km W 30
7km W 40
7km W 50
7km W 60
7km W 70
7km W 75+
7km M U16
7km M U18
7km M 55
7km M U20
7km M 20
7km M 30
7km M 40
7km M 50
7km M 60
7km M 70
7km M 75+
17.9km Walking
17.9km Nordic Walking
7km Walking
7km Nordic Walking
17.9km Teamwertung
Filter by country, canton, city, club
Hide filter
country
canton
city
club
=
Australia
Austria
Canada
France
Germany
Italy
Liechtenstein
Mexico
Netherlands
Singapore
Switzerland
United Kingdom
Aargau
Appenzell Ausserrhoden
Appenzell Innerrhoden
Basel-Landschaft
Basel-Stadt
Berne
Fribourg
Geneva
Glarus
Graubünden
Jura
Lucerne
Neuchâtel
Nidwalden
Obwalden
Schaffhausen
Schwyz
Solothurn
St. Gallen
Thurgau
Ticino
Uri
Valais
Vaud
Zug
Zurich
Overall 17.9km Frauen
rank
name
yob
city
club
time
diff
min/km
racenumber
age group
401.
Niggeler Alexandra
90
Uster
adidas Runners Zurich
1:47:15
+36:24
5:59
3622
W30: 63.
402.
Niggli Karoline
85
Bachenbülach
AR Zürich
1:47:16
+36:25
5:59
3591
W35: 63.
403.
Wiedmer Sandra
89
Zürich
1:47:17
+36:26
5:59
508
W30: 64.
404.
Kurtz Katharina
80
Egg
1:47:18
+36:27
5:59
5063
W40: 51.
405.
Kuenzler-Marmy Rahel
80
Egg
1:47:19
+36:28
5:59
5062
W40: 52.
406.
Marty Isabel
89
Männedorf
1:47:19
+36:28
5:59
2586
W30: 65.
407.
Biaggi Adriana
90
Aarau
1:47:21
+36:30
5:59
547
W30: 66.
408.
Ottiger Alicia
99
Huttwil
1:47:22
+36:31
5:59
2588
WU23: 17.
409.
Binder Sonja
73
Heiden
1:47:22
+36:31
5:59
5422
W45: 54.
410.
Pfyl Mirjam
88
Zürich
1:47:26
+36:35
6:00
1114
W30: 67.
411.
Collaud Kretz Séverine
75
Zürich
1:47:27
+36:36
6:00
2191
W45: 55.
412.
Lutz Laura
87
Chur
1:47:29
+36:38
6:00
894
W30: 68.
413.
Signer Mirjam
76
Wil SG
1:47:33
+36:42
6:00
6434
W40: 53.
414.
Portmann Lena
97
Zürich
1:47:38
+36:47
6:00
4139
W20: 81.
415.
Vaucher Pascale
78
Sulzbach
1:47:43
+36:52
6:01
3247
W40: 54.
416.
Hutter Karin
84
Glattpark
1:47:47
+36:56
6:01
5517
W35: 64.
417.
Calangiu Ioana
91
Zürich
1:47:48
+36:57
6:01
311
W20: 82.
418.
Bader Manuela
82
Murgenthal
TV Rothrist Laufgruppe
1:47:51
+37:00
6:01
1443
W35: 65.
419.
Oberortner Doris
68
Oetwil a.d. Limmat
1:47:51
+37:00
6:01
6028
W50: 37.
420.
Stähli-Peter Monika
48
Dietikon
1:48:04
+37:13
6:02
904
W70: 3.
421.
Tsatsamba Welsch Athena
78
Greifensee
1:48:10
+37:19
6:02
1998
W40: 55.
422.
Olsson Kate
85
Baar
1:48:13
+37:22
6:02
1113
W35: 66.
423.
Ivanova Kseniya
91
Zürich
1:48:13
+37:22
6:02
1458
W20: 83.
424.
Sutter Katrin
88
Laufen
1:48:14
+37:23
6:02
1048
W30: 69.
425.
Cathomen Alexandra
97
Uster
1:48:19
+37:28
6:03
1513
W20: 84.
426.
Krinninger Katja
74
Mels
MeGa
1:48:19
+37:28
6:03
6019
W45: 56.
427.
Rogger Maaike
87
Zürich
1:48:19
+37:28
6:03
1990
W30: 70.
428.
Weiser Annette
88
Zürich
1:48:19
+37:28
6:03
1995
W30: 71.
429.
Molin Vanessa
96
Zürich
1:48:23
+37:32
6:03
4432
W20: 85.
430.
Luder Simone
92
Zürich
Adidas runners
1:48:23
+37:32
6:03
135
W20: 86.
431.
Felderer Nora
89
Zürich
Adidas Runners
1:48:24
+37:33
6:03
127
W30: 72.
432.
Dreier Vanessa
90
Wallisellen
Adidas Runners Zurich
1:48:24
+37:33
6:03
126
W30: 73.
433.
Ghelfi Signe
84
Uster
PSK / LC Uster
1:48:24
+37:33
6:03
1342
W35: 67.
434.
Wächter Marlies
80
Zürich
1:48:25
+37:34
6:03
1367
W40: 56.
435.
Brüngger Rahel
77
Samstagern
1:48:29
+37:38
6:03
478
W40: 57.
436.
Meyer Sibille
79
Gelterkinden
Lauftreff Sissach
1:48:30
+37:39
6:03
2053
W40: 58.
437.
Vogt Adriana
99
St. Gallen
1:48:31
+37:40
6:03
6086
WU23: 18.
438.
Müller Andrea
79
Uetliberg
1:48:34
+37:43
6:03
6058
W40: 59.
439.
Heusi Alexandra
94
Zürich
1:48:36
+37:45
6:04
2539
W20: 87.
440.
Nievergelt Yvonne
70
Zürich
1:48:38
+37:47
6:04
860
W50: 38.
441.
Herrmann Julia
97
Pfäffikon SZ
1:48:41
+37:50
6:04
3169
W20: 88.
442.
Rieder Anita
89
Kaltbrunn
1:48:45
+37:54
6:04
5187
W30: 74.
443.
Araimi Sabrina
74
Basel
1:48:46
+37:55
6:04
6117
W45: 57.
444.
Ihle Sandra
71
Zürich
r-running.ch
1:48:48
+37:57
6:04
1034
W45: 58.
445.
Diener Silja
00
Ebnat-Kappel
Tv St. Peterzell
1:48:54
+38:03
6:05
446
WU23: 19.
446.
Brechbuehl Esther
75
Wil SG
1:48:56
+38:05
6:05
3491
W45: 59.
447.
Breitenmoser Maria
70
Richterswil
OL Zimmerberg
1:48:59
+38:08
6:05
1095
W50: 39.
448.
Schlunegger Daniella
70
Bern
1:49:00
+38:09
6:05
5304
W50: 40.
449.
Cakiqi Abetare
93
Richterswil
1:49:01
+38:10
6:05
1674
W20: 89.
450.
Buchli Bettina
73
Ostermundigen
1:49:01
+38:10
6:05
5296
W45: 60.
451.
Vastakaite Greta
93
Schlieren
1:49:03
+38:12
6:05
1260
W20: 90.
452.
Bührer Michelle
01
Schaffhausen
1:49:03
+38:12
6:05
1589
WU20: 8.
453.
Muntwyler Tanya
81
Anglikon
1:49:04
+38:13
6:05
2442
W35: 68.
454.
Dancilovic Alis
71
Melide
1:49:07
+38:16
6:05
2321
W45: 61.
455.
Becher Wehrle Mirjam
64
Männedorf
1:49:09
+38:18
6:05
3176
W55: 28.
456.
Brighenti Stefanie
82
Baden
1:49:09
+38:18
6:05
3609
W35: 69.
457.
Sgier Svenja
93
Rhäzüns
1:49:10
+38:19
6:05
2491
W20: 91.
458.
Cadotsch Lorena
95
Chur
1:49:10
+38:19
6:05
2465
W20: 92.
459.
Rohner Andrina
94
Uster
Adidas Runnners Zürich
1:49:10
+38:19
6:05
6431
W20: 93.
460.
Jehle Nadja
87
Zürich
adidas runners zürich
1:49:11
+38:20
6:05
6416
W30: 75.
461.
Friedeberg Rebecca
95
Pratteln
1:49:13
+38:22
6:06
3677
W20: 94.
462.
Breitenmoser Noemi
96
Siebnen
1:49:20
+38:29
6:06
1336
W20: 95.
463.
Nikoulina Anya
76
Zürich
1:49:27
+38:36
6:06
673
W40: 60.
464.
Borschberg Nora
78
Zürich
1:49:27
+38:36
6:06
919
W40: 61.
465.
Kudinova Natalia
74
Zürich
1:49:27
+38:36
6:06
667
W45: 62.
466.
Imeri Gentiana
88
Zürich
1:49:28
+38:37
6:06
1829
W30: 76.
467.
Bloom Eylin
77
Zürich
1:49:28
+38:37
6:06
691
W40: 62.
468.
Rutz Rodriguez Andrea
97
Wetzikon ZH
1:49:31
+38:40
6:07
3008
W20: 96.
469.
Rickenmann Naëmi
94
Zürich
1:49:32
+38:41
6:07
1534
W20: 97.
470.
Pöschko Vanessa
92
Zürich
1:49:32
+38:41
6:07
1911
W20: 98.
471.
Matzler Arja
56
Gelterkinden
Laufgruppe Sissach
1:49:33
+38:42
6:07
2092
W60: 5.
472.
Amacher Petra
74
Alten
1:49:34
+38:43
6:07
4391
W45: 63.
473.
Haenle Elisabeth
63
Uster
1:49:34
+38:43
6:07
4394
W55: 29.
474.
Hofmann Katharina
89
München
1:49:40
+38:49
6:07
2540
W30: 77.
475.
Bendiner Bettina
78
Zürich
1:49:43
+38:52
6:07
838
W40: 63.
476.
Stumpner Barbara
81
Winterthur
1:49:47
+38:56
6:07
2066
W35: 70.
477.
Crameri Maya
66
Igis
1:49:54
+39:03
6:08
2367
W50: 41.
478.
Müller Marianne
66
Dinhard
1:50:02
+39:11
6:08
3417
W50: 42.
479.
Bodri Nathalie
70
Fällanden
1:50:05
+39:14
6:08
3474
W50: 43.
480.
Burger Christel
70
Uznach
1:50:06
+39:15
6:09
800
W50: 44.
481.
Heuberger Manuela
94
Basel
1:50:07
+39:16
6:09
2085
W20: 99.
482.
Bürgin Viviane
97
Adliswil
Adliswil Track Team
1:50:08
+39:17
6:09
2527
W20: 100.
483.
Tanner Salome
77
Schaffhausen
1:50:08
+39:17
6:09
6273
W40: 64.
484.
Liberi Florencia
70
Zollikon
1:50:09
+39:18
6:09
743
W50: 45.
485.
Griffin Sigrid
89
Zürich
1:50:10
+39:19
6:09
5005
W30: 78.
486.
Fricker Alida
01
Allschwil
1:50:11
+39:20
6:09
1629
WU20: 9.
487.
Mühlethaler Karin
80
Neftenbach
MüGu
1:50:12
+39:21
6:09
354
W40: 65.
488.
Giesch Sabrina
77
Davos Platz
1:50:15
+39:24
6:09
1275
W40: 66.
489.
Thierstein Brigitte
72
Konolfingen
1:50:15
+39:24
6:09
2100
W45: 64.
490.
Acher Sue
68
Lyss
1:50:19
+39:28
6:09
1587
W50: 46.
491.
Vrhnjak Sabina
84
Adliswil
1:50:19
+39:28
6:09
2554
W35: 71.
492.
Ehrler Anna
91
Zürich
1:50:23
+39:32
6:09
5479
W20: 101.
493.
Fuchs Anni
93
Zürich
1:50:23
+39:32
6:09
5481
W20: 102.
494.
Schuler Stefanie
88
6343 Rotkreuz
1:50:24
+39:33
6:10
7060
W30: 79.
495.
Offenmüller Gerlinde
88
Mellingen
1:50:26
+39:35
6:10
2453
W30: 80.
496.
Bichsel Angelika
79
Winterberg ZH
1:50:26
+39:35
6:10
5227
W40: 67.
497.
Gutknecht Claudia
77
Riet (Neftenbach)
1:50:27
+39:36
6:10
346
W40: 68.
498.
Morlock Kathrin
83
Uster
1:50:29
+39:38
6:10
2291
W35: 72.
499.
Berger Janine
93
Winterthur
1:50:31
+39:40
6:10
5238
W20: 103.
500.
Schneider Delia
67
Therwil
1:50:31
+39:40
6:10
5569
W50: 47.
page 5 from 11
(1’017 participants)
Greifenseelauf 2020
results
archive
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Verarbeitungszeit: 82ms
EVENTS
SEARCH
CASINO
PIT
LOGIN
About TrackMaxx
Jobs at TrackMaxx
×