de
|
fr
|
en
lobärg-run 2021
results
Overview
Full list by name
My favorites
Course map
GeoView
Search for racenumber, name, city, team
in
Full list by name
My favorites
Gesamtrangliste Frauen
Gesamtrangliste Männer
Gesamtrangliste Walking&Nordic-Walking
weibliche Jugend U20
Frauen W20
Frauen W30
Frauen W40
Frauen W50
Frauen W60
männliche Jugend U20
Männer M20
Männer M30
Männer M40
Männer M50
Männer M60
lobärg-Trophy Teamwettbewerb
Filter by country, canton, city, club
Hide filter
country
canton
city
club
=
Austria
Switzerland
Aargau
Berne
Schwyz
Solothurn
Valais
Vaud
Zurich
rank
name
yob
Team/Ort
time
contest
racenumber
124.
Sommer Roland
77
MTV Ersigen
1:32:42
Running
324
Spreng Roman
90
UHC Burgdorf
Running
249
Spycher Simon
87
Rehatruppe
1:54:22
Walking/Nordic-Walking
332
139.
Steffen Peter
57
LAUFTEAM - Emmental
1:36:19
Running
287
Stettler Margrith
60
Laufmaschen
3:09:10
Walking/Nordic-Walking
403
Stettler Sabine
83
Laufmaschen
1:54:18
Walking/Nordic-Walking
251
Stettler Sandra
93
Laufmaschen
1:54:18
Walking/Nordic-Walking
354
12.
Stotzer Rolf-Patrick
68
Team EmmenLauf
1:01:56
Running
252
48.
Strahm Lisa
87
Turboschnägge
1:34:33
Running
253
47.
Strahm Sandra
79
Turboschnägge
1:34:33
Running
254
28.
Stucki Nicolai
90
UHC Burgdorf
1:06:44
Running
255
51.
Studer Benassi Regula
66
Ersigen
1:35:14
Running
293
141.
Suter Benedikt
72
Alchenflüh
1:39:22
Running
432
Suter Christine
73
Alchenflüh
2:06:28
Walking/Nordic-Walking
433
Sutter Daniela
66
Team Wysseschtei
2:17:23
Walking/Nordic-Walking
256
56.
Tanner Damian
94
Kirchberg BE
1:11:22
Running
257
30.
Tanner Edith
70
FTV Ersigen
1:25:31
Running
258
73.
Tantscher Aline
84
Hasle b. Burgdorf
1:49:25
Running
259
Terminio Marcello
77
Rehatruppe
2:35:30
Walking/Nordic-Walking
260
54.
Terminio Pamela
76
Easy Runner
1:36:53
Running
300
67.
Teuscher Nicole
65
Easy Runner
1:44:52
Running
261
15.
Thallinger Charlotte
98
OK Limited Edition Run
1:14:11
Running
469
36.
Thallinger Franziska
69
OK Limited Edition Run
1:27:28
Running
262
2.
Thallinger Rolf
69
OK Limited Edition Run
54:18
Running
263
4.
Theiler Beatrice
74
Team EmmenLauf
1:09:28
Running
264
Thomalla Michael
71
Burgdorf
2:15:26
Walking/Nordic-Walking
316
Torres Ursula
51
Team unterwegs
5:39:34
Walking/Nordic-Walking
358
Treuthardt Monika
71
Rehatruppe
1:53:45
Walking/Nordic-Walking
265
144.
Tschanz Beda
64
Loufgruppe Wadechrämpf
1:41:52
Running
266
44.
Tschanz Daniela
92
Loufgruppe Wadechrämpf
1:32:01
Running
267
89.
Tschanz Markus
91
Loufgruppe Wadechrämpf
1:22:07
Running
268
60.
Tschanz Sandra
94
Loufgruppe Wadechrämpf
1:39:00
Running
269
Tschanz Ursula
66
Loufgruppe Wadechrämpf
2:25:32
Walking/Nordic-Walking
270
Startnummer 445
2:35:23
Walking/Nordic-Walking
445
Tschumi Mirjam
74
los del gsteig
2:35:21
Walking/Nordic-Walking
446
99.
Tschumi Stefan
76
los del gsteig
1:26:24
Running
412
53.
Vögeli Melanie
91
Stettlen
1:35:43
Running
340
Vuille Nicole
76
Ersigen
2:23:48
Walking/Nordic-Walking
271
Wagner Irene
74
Semerfroue1996
2:52:29
Walking/Nordic-Walking
272
74.
Wälchli Nicolas
04
Ersigen
1:15:35
Running
273
145.
Walser Marcel
65
Aefligen
1:47:42
Running
402
Walter Eveline
67
Sunntiwalkers
3:38:10
Walking/Nordic-Walking
367
107.
Weber Christian
61
Grasswil
1:27:22
Running
415
79.
Weidmann Beatriz
68
Ersigen
2:01:39
Running
418
148.
Weidmann Gregor
47
Ersigen
2:01:42
Running
419
50.
Wenger Martin
87
Kenianer
1:10:17
Running
274
8.
Wermuth Elias
97
TriTeam Emmental
1:00:25
Running
275
75.
Wermuth Nicolas
94
SV Heimisbach
1:15:51
Running
404
132.
Wetter Sascha
74
Turboschnägge
1:34:34
Running
342
9.
Wolleb Eyer Franziska
82
OLV Hindelbank
1:12:00
Running
381
86.
Wüthrich Hansueli
68
Hersiwil
1:20:49
Running
407
143.
Wyss Andreas
78
Kirchberg
1:40:34
Running
390
66.
Wyss Christa
64
Easy Runner
1:44:51
Running
276
77.
Wyss Daniela
70
TV Kirchberg
1:56:02
Running
277
115.
Wyss Marcel
69
Männerriege TVK
1:28:38
Running
278
Wyss Thomas
67
Bätterkinden
Running
368
68.
Wyssenbach Michèle
92
TV Kirchberg
1:46:24
Running
279
122.
Wyttenbach Rudolf
63
LAUFTEAM - Emmental
1:32:38
Running
387
31.
Zaugg Daniel
68
Montbell
1:07:19
Running
280
Zaugg Martina
72
Rehatruppe
2:34:26
Walking/Nordic-Walking
281
34.
Zaugg Timon J.
07
Wynigen
1:07:30
Running
282
57.
Zbinden Andreas
91
UHC Burgdorf
1:11:31
Running
283
Zbinden Heinz
50
MTV Ersigen
2:13:41
Walking/Nordic-Walking
325
67.
Zocco Alessio
88
Utzenstorf
1:14:02
Running
343
92.
Zünd Richard
52
Termen
1:22:18
Running
284
Zünd Simona
86
Bern
2:29:57
Walking/Nordic-Walking
285
134.
Zwahlen René
58
Kirchberg BE
1:34:54
Running
286
page 4 from 4
(367 participants)
lobärg-run 2021
results
course map
archive
LBR23
LBR22
LBR21
Verarbeitungszeit: 119ms
EVENTS
SEARCH
CASINO
PIT
LOGIN
About TrackMaxx
Jobs at TrackMaxx
×