1. Universität Luzern (1:27:31) |
1. | Kraft Ludwig | 95 | Boos | 16:40 | 3:34 | 1164 | |
2. | Bucher Andreas | 86 | Rothenburg | 16:51 | 3:37 | 20844 | |
3. | Bissig Lukas | 89 | Luzern | 17:35 | 3:46 | 20843 | |
5. | Vögtli Christian | 87 | Luzern | 17:51 | 3:50 | 20862 | |
8. | Allemann Daniel | 88 | Basel | 18:34 | 3:59 | 20838 | |
11. | Colledge Flora | 86 | Ebikon | 19:00 | 4:05 | 20845 | |
13. | Conrad Larissa | 98 | Luzern | 19:51 | 4:15 | 20846 | |
15. | Birrer Simon | 94 | Luzern | 20:03 | 4:18 | 20841 | |
21. | Zschaber Conrad Thomas | 63 | Luzern | 20:55 | 4:29 | 20864 | |
22. | Udvardi Patrick | 65 | Luzern | 21:07 | 4:32 | 21113 | |
27. | Gysin Stefan | 91 | Luzern | 22:11 | 4:46 | 20850 | |
31. | Ort Alexander | 85 | Villars-sur-Glâne | 22:21 | 4:48 | 20858 | |
32. | Oglesby Stefan | 61 | Uitikon Waldegg | 22:22 | 4:48 | 20856 | |
34. | Bartels Maren | 92 | Luzern | 22:45 | 4:53 | 20840 | |
43. | Bisig Lukas | 92 | Luzern | 23:05 | 4:57 | 20842 | |
44. | Zandegiacomo Marcel | 95 | Kriens | 23:09 | 4:58 | 20863 | |
54. | Spieler Anna-Sophia | 97 | Luzern | 24:18 | 5:13 | 20860 | |
55. | Rettenmund Seline | 95 | Luzern | 24:39 | 5:17 | 20859 | |
56. | Dölp Katharina | 94 | Luzern | 24:43 | 5:18 | 20847 | |
60. | Meier Selina | 97 | Basel | 25:14 | 5:25 | 20855 | |
63. | Ghilardi Ladina | 96 | Luzern | 25:26 | 5:28 | 20849 | |
69. | Masoch Loredana | 96 | Wohlen | 27:22 | 5:53 | 20854 | |
78. | Ohnmacht Marleen | 98 | Adligenswil | 29:07 | 6:15 | 20857 | |
79. | Swienty Jana | 81 | Kriens | 29:08 | 6:15 | 20861 | |
80. | Holmer Pauline | 97 | Luzern | 29:08 | 6:15 | 20851 | |
2. Parmino / Molki Davos (1:39:45) |
6. | Flüeler Martin | 72 | Alpnach | 17:52 | 3:50 | 20266 | |
10. | Flüeler Livio | 08 | Alpnach Dorf | 18:55 | 4:04 | 20265 | |
17. | Zenklusen Andrin | 91 | Lantsch/Lenz | 20:11 | 4:20 | 20273 | |
19. | de Castro Paulo | 73 | Davos Platz | 20:36 | 4:25 | 20264 | |
26. | Hasan Ade | 88 | Hergiswil | 22:11 | 4:46 | 20269 | |
28. | Perreten Irina | 01 | Küblis | 22:15 | 4:47 | 20271 | |
33. | Forrer Ismael | 03 | Untervaz | 22:25 | 4:49 | 20268 | |
37. | Mettier Mario | 88 | Lenzerheide/Lai | 22:49 | 4:54 | 20270 | |
45. | Flüeler Martina | 77 | Alpnach Dorf | 23:10 | 4:58 | 20267 | |
65. | Pfeiffer Korbi | 89 | Davos Platz | 25:49 | 5:32 | 20272 | |
82. | Aebli Lena | 03 | Seewis Dorf | 29:55 | 6:25 | 20263 | |
3. Emmi (1:42:39) |
4. | Jeanneret Raphael | 87 | Oberkirch LU | 17:40 | 3:47 | 20657 | |
16. | Lütolf Brian | 92 | Ebikon | 20:09 | 4:19 | 20659 | |
18. | Zimmermann Simon | 95 | Zürich | 20:28 | 4:23 | 20666 | |
23. | Hodel Thomas | 60 | Meggen | 21:26 | 4:36 | 20655 | |
40. | Sarbach Anne | 94 | Zofingen | 22:56 | 4:55 | 20661 | |
48. | Sinzig Andrea | 94 | Camorino | 23:47 | 5:06 | 20663 | |
49. | Schürmann Lisa | 90 | Luzern | 23:55 | 5:08 | 20662 | |
51. | Stebler Melanie | 90 | Luzern | 23:56 | 5:08 | 20664 | |
67. | Krauer Manuel | 93 | Luzern | 26:36 | 5:43 | 20658 | |
4. maxon (1:48:09) |
7. | Portmann Severin | 85 | Sachseln | 18:00 | 3:52 | 20740 | |
9. | Parmentier Stéphane | 76 | Luzern | 18:42 | 4:01 | 20739 | |
24. | Langenegger Florin | 94 | Luzern | 21:30 | 4:37 | 20738 | |
41. | Staubli Kurt | 63 | Luzern | 22:56 | 4:55 | 20741 | |
68. | Fritsch Robert | 74 | Balgach | 27:01 | 5:48 | 20737 | |
5. Lussity (1:57:25) |
14. | Casanova Aldo | 80 | Luzern | 19:58 | 4:17 | 20242 | |
39. | Kellenberger Simon | 75 | Luzern | 22:55 | 4:55 | 20244 | |
52. | Templin Kim | 89 | Luzern | 24:02 | 5:10 | 20246 | |
61. | Danioth Kathrin | 92 | Immensee | 25:14 | 5:25 | 20243 | |
62. | Steiger Magdalena | 91 | Luzern | 25:16 | 5:25 | 20245 | |
6. Montana (2:02:00) |
25. | Dickinger Markus | 80 | Luzern | 21:52 | 4:41 | 20257 | |
35. | Semanova Daniela | 88 | Luzern | 22:45 | 4:53 | 20261 | |
53. | Kastruga Thomas | 81 | Kriens | 24:04 | 5:10 | 20258 | |
64. | Shchurova Daria | 00 | Emmen | 25:28 | 5:28 | 20262 | |
71. | Schlüssler Diana | 81 | Kriens | 27:51 | 5:59 | 20260 | |
7. g&o (2:06:23) |
12. | Christen Adrian | 86 | Kriens | 19:35 | 4:12 | 20106 | |
59. | Ottiger Christine | 67 | Kriens | 25:13 | 5:25 | 20107 | |
66. | Aschwanden Adrian | 81 | Kriens | 26:09 | 5:37 | 20105 | |
70. | Ottiger Elmar | 67 | Kriens | 27:33 | 5:55 | 20108 | |
72. | Aliprandi Janine | 81 | Kriens | 27:53 | 5:59 | 20104 | |
8. papsthuet (2:07:48) |
38. | Waelti Kai | 90 | Luzern | 22:52 | 4:55 | 40072 | |
46. | Glogger Christoph | 90 | Neuenkirch | 23:13 | 4:59 | 40273 | |
58. | Schlichting Nina | 93 | Ebikon | 25:11 | 5:24 | 40278 | |
75. | Emmenegger Benjamin | 89 | Neuenkirch | 28:16 | 6:04 | 40018 | |
76. | Hegnauer Patrick | 90 | Luzern | 28:16 | 6:04 | 40024 | |
9. Kost+Partner AG / Schubiger AG / Trachsel AG / Oekowatt AG (2:08:28) |
47. | Stadtmann Patrik | 93 | Emmenbrücke | 23:44 | 5:06 | 20192 | |
50. | Baumgartner Urs | 67 | Sursee | 23:56 | 5:08 | 20187 | |
57. | Estermann Elias | 89 | Malters | 24:45 | 5:19 | 20188 | |
73. | Prenrecaj Marjan | 88 | Luzern | 28:01 | 6:01 | 20190 | |
74. | Krummenacher Ramona | 96 | Hergiswil LU | 28:02 | 6:01 | 20189 | |
77. | Rohrer Eliane | 77 | Nottwil | 28:28 | 6:07 | 20191 | |
nicht klassiert: CSS Hauptlauf |
29. | Kuhn Bernhard | 70 | Horw | 22:16 | 4:47 | 20547 | |
30. | Habermacher Felix | 71 | Rothenburg | 22:17 | 4:47 | 20546 | |
36. | Treyer Klaus | 63 | Hünenberg See | 22:47 | 4:53 | 40105 | |
81. | Gehret Martin | 70 | Jegenstorf | 29:19 | 6:18 | 20545 | |
nicht klassiert: RAMSEIER-Runners |
20. | Zemp Silvan | 87 | Steinhausen | 20:48 | 4:28 | 21082 | |
42. | Stalder Dominik | 87 | Geuensee | 23:03 | 4:57 | 21081 | |