DNS | Nann Rebecca Nann Rebecca | 85 | Beckenried | CONCORDIA City Runners | Startzeit 11:35:00 | | Firmen City Runners | 20527 | | |
189. | Naoui Lina Naoui Lina | 12 | Buchrain | Dorf 2, Buchrain, Thalmann | 08:49 | 5:50 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30033 | | |
DNS | Naoui Lina Naoui Lina | 12 | Buchrain | STV Buchrain | Startzeit 16:46:00 | | Mädchen U12 | 3531 | | |
81. | Naoui Yasmine Naoui Yasmine | 14 | Buchrain | STV Buchrain | 08:27 | 5:35 | Mädchen U12 | 3532 | | |
16. | Näpflin Aina Näpflin Aina | 08 | Buochs | LA Nidwalden | 09:29 | 4:30 | Mädchen U14 | 4070 | | |
37. | Näpflin Nora Näpflin Nora | 11 | Buochs | LA Nidwalden | 07:01 | 4:38 | Mädchen U12 | 3580 | | |
9. | Nara Kazuo Nara Kazuo | 49 | Ebikon | | 25:11 | 5:24 | Hauptlauf M60 | 1208 | | |
| Nasufi Anila Nasufi Anila | 93 | Seewen | LUKB | 11:33 | 7:38 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20715 | | |
195. | Nategh Armin Nategh Armin | 08 | Beromünster | PS Beromünster 5/6.Klasse, Beromünster | 16:41 | 7:56 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30440 | | |
| Nebihi Venera Nebihi Venera | 92 | Rotkreuz | HUG AG | 15:10 | 10:02 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20145 | | |
33. | Neecke Layla Neecke Layla | 13 | Einsiedeln | Kornhausstrasse, Einsiedeln | 07:28 | 4:56 | Schüler/innen 3. | 30141 | | |
| Nef, Luzern Nef, Luzern Ueli, Jeremias, Jacob | 81 | Luzern | CONCORDIA | 07:23 | 4:53 | Familienlauf | 13119 | | |
124. | Neidhart Eugenia Neidhart Eugenia | 09 | Luzern | Hubelmatt, Luzern, Cvetovic | 11:01 | 5:14 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30125 | | |
175. | Nergiz Adar Nergiz Adar | 09 | Luzern | Staffeln, Luzern | 13:45 | 6:32 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30561 | | |
DNS | Neuenschwander Claudia Neuenschwander Claudia | 74 | Dierikon | WeRunForWaterSurvivalBox | Startzeit 15:35:00 | | Firmen Happy Runners | 20964 | | |
DNS | Neuenschwander Marcel Neuenschwander Marcel | 69 | Dierikon | WeRunForWaterSurvivalBox | Startzeit 15:35:00 | | Firmen Happy Runners | 20965 | | |
| Neuhold, Luzern Neuhold, Luzern Verena, Christian, Hannah | 73 | Luzern | Familientreff Lützelmatt | 09:36 | 6:21 | Familienlauf | 13063 | | |
| Neuwardt - Schmidt Karin Neuwardt - Schmidt Karin | 81 | Luzern | HUG AG | 15:36 | 10:19 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20146 | | |
| Neuwardt - Schmidt Liv Neuwardt - Schmidt Liv | 16 | Luzern | HUG AG | 13:11 | 8:43 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20147 | | |
| Neuwardt - Schmidt Noah Neuwardt - Schmidt Noah | 14 | Luzern | HUG AG | 11:30 | 7:36 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20148 | | |
79. | Neves Castro Aurea Neves Castro Aurea | 12 | Luzern | Rönnimoos, Luzern | 09:43 | 6:25 | Schüler/innen 3. | 30475 | | |
| Nguyen Dep Nguyen Dep | 85 | Schenkon | RAMSEIER-Runners | 10:58 | 7:15 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21071 | | |
160. | Nguyen Noemi Nguyen Noemi | 09 | Luzern | Staffeln, Luzern | 12:21 | 5:52 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30562 | | |
| Nick Sonja Nick Sonja | 69 | Dagmersellen | WeRunForWaterSurvivalBox | 08:53 | 5:52 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20966 | | |
| Nick, Triengen Nick, Triengen Karin, Martin, Ronja, Rahel | 80 | Triengen | | 10:14 | 6:46 | Familienlauf | 14163 | | |
188. | Nideröst Stefanie Nideröst Stefanie | 93 | Schwyz | smart-me / eCarUp AG | 18:40 | 5:29 | Firmen City Runners | 20320 | | |
DNS | Niederberger Aleksandra Niederberger Aleksandra | 08 | Schenkon | Grundhof, Schenkon | Startzeit 17:00:00 | | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30080 | | |
100. | Niederberger Anja Niederberger Anja | 09 | Luzern | Hubelmatt, Luzern, Cvetovic | 10:34 | 5:01 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30126 | | |
4. | Niederberger Celine Niederberger Celine | 10 | Eschenbach LU | Neuheim, Eschenbach, Lang | 09:04 | 4:18 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Mädchen | 30313 | | |
79. | Niederberger Cilia Niederberger Cilia | 11 | Eschenbach LU | Neuheim, Eschenbach | 07:19 | 4:50 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30241 | | |
7. | Niederberger Nicole Niederberger Nicole | 03 | Dallenwil | LA Nidwalden | 21:36 | 4:38 | Hauptlauf F20 | 40124 | | |
17. | Niederberger René Niederberger René | 72 | Gersau | STV Gersau | 20:18 | 4:21 | Hauptlauf M40 | 1209 | | |
56. | Niederberger Theo Niederberger Theo | 11 | Luzern | | 06:59 | 4:37 | Knaben U12 | 40290 | | |
26. | Niederberger Vanessa Niederberger Vanessa | 03 | Luzern | | 26:34 | 5:42 | Hauptlauf F20 | 1309 | | |
| Niederberger, Schwarzenberg LU Niederberger, Schwarzenberg LU Manuela, Peter, Nik, Julia | 81 | Schwarzenberg LU | | 11:04 | 7:19 | Familienlauf | 14164 | | |
| Niedermann Ava Niedermann Ava | 17 | Kriens | | 10:54 | 7:12 | Altstadt-Plausch | 21030 | | |
| Nielsen Robin Nielsen Robin | 95 | Horw | Stiftung Brändi 2021 | 11:05 | 7:20 | Altstadt-Plausch | 20398 | | |
223. | Nierer Andrea Nierer Andrea | 77 | Luzern | The FA-stest | 20:21 | 5:58 | Firmen City Runners | 20448 | | |
4. | Nierer Lukas Nierer Lukas | 10 | Buchrain | STV Buchrain | 05:37 | 3:42 | Knaben U12 | 3018 | | |
3. | Nietlisbach Valentin Nietlisbach Valentin | 09 | Horw | LC Luzern | 07:31 | 3:34 | Knaben U14 | 5013 | | |
| Nietlispach Nicole Nietlispach Nicole | 70 | Wangen b. Olten | | 16:06 | 10:39 | Nordic Walking | 21031 | | |
DNS | Nigg, Luzern Nigg, Luzern Sarah, Madlaina Margrith | 75 | Luzern | | Startzeit 13:05:00 | | Familienlauf | 12139 | | |
| Nigg, Zürich Nigg, Zürich Laura, Antonia Lilith | 80 | Zürich | | 08:33 | 5:39 | Familienlauf | 12138 | | |
32. | Niggli Aurelia Niggli Aurelia | 12 | Wikon | Primarschule, Wikon, Steffen | 07:26 | 4:54 | Schüler/innen 3. | 30388 | | |
| Nikolic Stevan Nikolic Stevan | 01 | Horw | Stiftung Brändi 2021 | 12:15 | 8:06 | Altstadt-Plausch | 20399 | | |
41. | Nivola Gianpaolo Nivola Gianpaolo | 66 | Luzern | | 29:16 | 6:17 | Hauptlauf M50 | 1210 | | |
| Nivola Gianpaolo Nivola Gianpaolo | 66 | Luzern | | | | Solidaritätslauf | 38 | | |
| Nogara, Adligenswil Nogara, Adligenswil Sandro, Susanne, Alina, Marco | 78 | Adligenswil | | 08:35 | 5:40 | Familienlauf | 14165 | | |
| Noller, Luzern Noller, Luzern Wendy, Timothy, Adelaide, Theodore | 78 | Luzern | | 10:47 | 7:08 | Familienlauf | 14166 | | |
| Nötzli Imanuel Nötzli Imanuel | 05 | Horw | Stiftung Brändi 2021 | 08:01 | 5:18 | Altstadt-Plausch | 20400 | | |
5. | Nowusch Jannes Nowusch Jannes | 07 | Ebikon | Läuferriege Ebikon | 07:39 | 3:38 | Knaben U16 | 5007 | | |
| Nuber Sophia Nuber Sophia | 05 | Meggen | WeRunForWaterSurvivalBox | 07:49 | 5:10 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21123 | | |
158. | Nufer Martin Nufer Martin | 66 | Adligenswil | Hirslanden Klinik St. Anna | 17:26 | 5:07 | Firmen City Runners | 21112 | | |
DNS | Nufer Martin Nufer Martin | 66 | Adligenswil | Hirslanden Klinik St. Anna | Startzeit 14:35:00 | | Solidaritätslauf | 39 | | |
| Nufer, Rain Nufer, Rain Philipp, Nicole, Fiona, Emma | 86 | Rain | | 12:26 | 8:13 | Familienlauf | 14167 | | |
| Nuñez, Luzern Nuñez, Luzern Angela, Antonio, Ximena, Camila | 84 | Luzern | | 14:06 | 9:19 | Familienlauf | 14168 | | |
278. | Nurisic Meliha Nurisic Meliha | 04 | Emmenbrücke | Betagtenzentren Emmen AG | 24:22 | 7:09 | Firmen City Runners | 20520 | | |
| Nussbaum, Malters Nussbaum, Malters Sabrina, Noelle | 90 | Malters | | 07:50 | 5:11 | Familienlauf | 12140 | | |
135. | Nussbaumer Adi Nussbaumer Adi | 67 | Baar | Nussbaumer Holzbau AG | 16:56 | 4:58 | Firmen City Runners | 20753 | | |
| Nussbaumer Dominic Nussbaumer Dominic | 08 | Lindencham | WeRunForWaterSurvivalBox | 07:24 | 4:53 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20967 | | |
4. | Nussbaumer Dominik Nussbaumer Dominik | 02 | Menzingen | Nussbaumer Holzbau AG | 12:10 | 3:34 | Firmen City Runners | 20754 | | |
| Nussbaumer Markus Nussbaumer Markus | 67 | Lindencham | WeRunForWaterSurvivalBox | 11:10 | 7:23 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20968 | | |
187. | Nussbaumer Mirco Nussbaumer Mirco | 03 | Steinhausen | Nussbaumer Holzbau AG | 18:37 | 5:28 | Firmen City Runners | 20755 | | |
23. | Oberhänsli Ralph Oberhänsli Ralph | 66 | Baar | | 22:10 | 4:45 | Hauptlauf M50 | 1211 | | |
22. | Oberholzer Lorenz Oberholzer Lorenz | 10 | Luzern | | 06:16 | 4:08 | Knaben U12 | 3057 | | |
16. | Oberholzer Vivienne Oberholzer Vivienne | 12 | Luzern | Wartegg, Luzern | 06:53 | 4:33 | Schüler/innen 3. | 30592 | | |
| Oberli, Hochdorf Oberli, Hochdorf Patrizia, Markus, Fiona, Joel | 78 | Hochdorf | | 09:49 | 6:29 | Familienlauf | 14169 | | |
DNS | Obertüfer Markus Obertüfer Markus | 54 | Luzern | | Startzeit 14:35:00 | | Solidaritätslauf | 40 | | |
104. | Obi Elias Obi Elias | 11 | Luzern Littau | Grenzhof, Luzern | 07:36 | 5:01 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30040 | | |
DNS | Obrist Bianca Obrist Bianca | 88 | Alpnach | | Startzeit 14:35:00 | | Solidaritätslauf | 41 | | |
DNS | Obrist Mia Obrist Mia | 79 | Alpnach | | Startzeit 14:35:00 | | Solidaritätslauf | 42 | | |
DNS | Obrist, Alpnach Obrist, Alpnach Bianca, Remo, Mia, Alessia, Levin | 88 | Alpnach | | Startzeit 13:25:00 | | Familienlauf | 15038 | | |
40. | Ochsner Liam Ochsner Liam | 13 | Einsiedeln | Kornhausstrasse, Einsiedeln | 07:39 | 5:03 | Schüler/innen 3. | 30142 | | |
| Ockenfels Basil Ockenfels Basil | 95 | Ebikon | die Rodtegg | 09:12 | 6:05 | Firmen Happy Runners | 40259 | | |
| Odermatt Grünwald Stefan Odermatt Grünwald Stefan | 73 | Adligenswil | Stiftung Brändi 2021 | 06:58 | 4:36 | Altstadt-Plausch | 20401 | | |
133. | Odermatt Monika Odermatt Monika | 97 | Buochs | Viva Luzern City Runners | 16:52 | 4:57 | Firmen City Runners | 20872 | | |
88. | Odermatt Tom Odermatt Tom | 11 | Luzern | Hubelmatt, Luzern, Steffen | 10:22 | 4:55 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30127 | | |
| Odermatt Urs Odermatt Urs | 61 | Merlischachen | WeRunForWaterSurvivalBox | 15:06 | 9:59 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21088 | | |
| Odermatt, Arth Odermatt, Arth Judith, Basil, Lilly | 75 | Arth | | 10:00 | 6:36 | Familienlauf | 13064 | | |
218. | Odoni Claudia Odoni Claudia | 93 | Rothenburg | Schindler Elevator | 20:01 | 5:53 | Firmen City Runners | 20770 | | |
21. | Oechslin Giulia Oechslin Giulia | 12 | Bennau | Bennau, Bennau | 07:06 | 4:41 | Schüler/innen 3. | 30002 | | |
4. | Oechslin Mike Oechslin Mike | 14 | Einsiedeln | Kornhausstrasse, Einsiedeln | 06:26 | 4:15 | Schüler/innen 3. | 30143 | | |
| Oehen, Hochdorf Oehen, Hochdorf Rafael, Janine, Yara | 78 | Hochdorf | | 07:33 | 4:59 | Familienlauf | 15104 | | |
| Oeschger Rebecca Oeschger Rebecca | 90 | Luzern | RAMSEIER-Runners | 09:31 | 6:18 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21072 | | |
10. | Oetterli Jael Oetterli Jael | 10 | Eschenbach LU | Neuheim, Eschenbach, Balmer | 09:27 | 4:29 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Mädchen | 30251 | | |
63. | Oetterli Jan Oetterli Jan | 08 | Eschenbach LU | KNUTWILER | 15:12 | 4:28 | Firmen City Runners | 21105 | | |
25. | Oetterli Lisa Oetterli Lisa | 10 | Eschenbach LU | Neuheim, Eschenbach, Hafner | 10:56 | 5:12 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Mädchen | 30299 | | |
164. | Oetterli Lukas Oetterli Lukas | 12 | Eschenbach LU | Neuheim, Eschenbach | 08:26 | 5:34 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30242 | | |
29. | Oetterli Peter Oetterli Peter | 76 | Eschenbach LU | KNUTWILER | 13:55 | 4:05 | Firmen City Runners | 21106 | | |
| Oetterli, Udligenswil Oetterli, Udligenswil Matthias, Lian, Nevin, Ella | 77 | Udligenswil | | 06:35 | 4:21 | Familienlauf | 14170 | | |
32. | Oglesby Stefan Oglesby Stefan | 61 | Uitikon Waldegg | Universität Luzern | 22:22 | 4:48 | Firmen Hauptlauf | 20856 | | |
196. | Ognjenovic Ines Ognjenovic Ines | 09 | Luzern | Rönnimoos, Luzern | 16:42 | 7:56 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30495 | | |
56. | Öhjne Greta Öhjne Greta | 10 | Eschenbach LU | Neuheim, Eschenbach, Lang | 13:01 | 6:11 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Mädchen | 30314 | | |
78. | Ohnmacht Marleen Ohnmacht Marleen | 98 | Adligenswil | Universität Luzern | 29:07 | 6:15 | Firmen Hauptlauf | 20857 | | |
93. | Omar Mohammad Omar Mohammad | 12 | Luzern | Rönnimoos, Luzern | 07:30 | 4:57 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30484 | | |
| Omaren, Luzern Omaren, Luzern Farid, Lia-Sophie, Jan-Laurin | 77 | Luzern | | 09:39 | 6:23 | Familienlauf | 13065 | | |
42. | Ong Wei Quan Patrick Ong Wei Quan Patrick | 91 | Wädenswil | | 30:06 | 6:28 | Hauptlauf M30 | 1288 | | |
| Oppliger-Nick, Uerkheim Oppliger-Nick, Uerkheim Monika, Hans, Yanik, Livio, Julian | 81 | Uerkheim | | 09:22 | 6:12 | Familienlauf | 15039 | | |
49. | Orlowski Maya Orlowski Maya | 11 | Zürich | | 07:15 | 4:47 | Mädchen U12 | 3560 | | |
31. | Ort Alexander Ort Alexander | 85 | Villars-sur-Glâne | Universität Luzern | 22:21 | 4:48 | Firmen Hauptlauf | 20858 | | |