49. | Müller Joel | 12 | Muri bei Bern | 5:34 | 6:11 | Kids-Lauf 900m | 497 | |
9. | Müller Lean | 11 | Gümligen | 4:25 | 4:54 | Kids-Lauf 900m | 498 | |
30. | Muth Tomoko | 82 | Muri b. Bern | 30:58 | 6:11 | Running 5 km | 906 | |
49. | Mutti Dominik | 78 | Zollikofen | 26:33 | 5:18 | Running 5 km | 499 | |
27. | Mutti Jael | 10 | Zollikofen | 8:59 | 4:59 | Kids-Lauf 1.8km | 500 | |
48. | Mutti Mica | 07 | Zollikofen | 26:33 | 5:18 | Running 5 km | 501 | |
107. | Nachbur Malik | 10 | Muri | 12:25 | 6:53 | Kids-Lauf 1.8km | 192 | |
79. | Nachbur Nia | 10 | Muri | 10:55 | 6:03 | Kids-Lauf 1.8km | 193 | |
103. | Nagarathnam Sajitha | 07 | Muri | 15:42 | 8:42 | Kids-Lauf 1.8km | 502 | |
105. | Nagaratnam Uma-Laya | 08 | Muri | 15:43 | 8:43 | Kids-Lauf 1.8km | 503 | |
74. | Nemes Marcel | 08 | Goldiwil (Thun) | 9:32 | 5:17 | Kids-Lauf 1.8km | 504 | |
24. | Neukirchen Lilly | 08 | Muris | 8:58 | 4:58 | Kids-Lauf 1.8km | 505 | |
DNS | Nguyen Lucas | 05 | Bern | | | Running 5 km | 506 | |
11. | Niederhäuser Daniel | 83 | Wattenwil | 41:16 | 4:07 | Running 10 km | 507 | |
80. | Nilovic Cindy | 07 | Muri | 10:55 | 6:03 | Kids-Lauf 1.8km | 110 | |
58. | Nilovic Jennifer | 10 | Muri | 10:00 | 5:33 | Kids-Lauf 1.8km | 194 | |
7. | Nöthiger Larissa | 08 | Muri | 8:25 | 4:40 | Kids-Lauf 1.8km | 216 | |
67. | Nyffenegger Ernst | 54 | Zollikofen | 57:22 | 5:44 | Running 10 km | 508 | |
6. | Nygaard Per | 64 | Oberhofen Thun'seeOberhofen | 45:22 | 9:04 | Walking 5km | 509 | |
11. | Oberteufer Viola | 96 | Muri b. Bern | 1:02:23 | 12:28 | Walking 5km | 511 | |
18. | Oesch Tim | 07 | Muri | 7:58 | 4:25 | Kids-Lauf 1.8km | 111 | |
32. | Oesterling Matti | 09 | Gümligen | 24:19 | 4:51 | Running 5 km | 512 | |
15. | Oesterling Nils | 71 | Gümligen | 41:43 | 4:10 | Running 10 km | 514 | |
33. | Oesterling Nils | 71 | Gümligen | 24:20 | 4:51 | Running 5 km | 513 | |
6. | Oppe Beatrice | 58 | Belp | 45:26 | 9:05 | Walking 5km | 515 | |
101. | Oro Luca | 10 | Muri | 10:54 | 6:03 | Kids-Lauf 1.8km | 516 | |
47. | Oscar Darwish | 08 | Muri | 8:40 | 4:48 | Kids-Lauf 1.8km | 219 | |
81. | Peduto Eva Elenia | 09 | Bern | 11:07 | 6:10 | Kids-Lauf 1.8km | 665 | |
32. | Peduto Lucas Mateo | 11 | Bern | 5:08 | 5:41 | Kids-Lauf 900m | 666 | |
8. | Pellandini Alicia | 07 | Belp | 8:26 | 4:40 | Kids-Lauf 1.8km | 517 | |
DNS | Pellandini Sara | 04 | Belp | | | Running 5 km | 518 | |
11. | Pellandini Sonia | 77 | Belp | 53:46 | 5:22 | Running 10 km | 519 | |
DNS | Penev Danny | 08 | Gümligen | | | Kids-Lauf 1.8km | 119 | |
2. | Petersen Rahel | 14 | Bern | 8:55 | 9:54 | Eltern/Kind | 520 | |
17. | Petersen Regula | 78 | Bern | 27:34 | 5:30 | Running 5 km | 521 | |
51. | Petranelli Giorgio Michele | 10 | Muri B. Bern | 8:44 | 4:50 | Kids-Lauf 1.8km | 879 | |
56. | Pfuhl Niklas | 10 | Gümligen | 8:59 | 4:59 | Kids-Lauf 1.8km | 522 | |
31. | Pfuhl Stella | 08 | Gümligen | 9:18 | 5:09 | Kids-Lauf 1.8km | 245 | |
4. | Pihlajaviita Sariitta | 69 | Belp | 22:45 | 4:32 | Running 5 km | 951 | |
29. | Prince Felix | 11 | Gümligen | 5:02 | 5:35 | Kids-Lauf 900m | 523 | |
60. | Prince Nicolas | 74 | Gümligen | 28:28 | 5:41 | Running 5 km | 524 | |
26. | Qarluk Asma | 11 | Muri | 5:38 | 6:15 | Kids-Lauf 900m | 153 | |
DNS | Qarluk Hasan | 07 | Muri | | | Kids-Lauf 1.8km | 232 | |
10. | Qarluk Hayaz | 04 | Muri b. Bern | 7:37 | 4:13 | Kids-Lauf 1.8km | 888 | |
14. | Reber Markus | 54 | Bern | 20:47 | 4:09 | Running 5 km | 525 | |
85. | Reichen Jasmin | 07 | Muri | 11:29 | 6:22 | Kids-Lauf 1.8km | 526 | |
9. | Reymond Elin | 08 | Muri | 8:27 | 4:41 | Kids-Lauf 1.8km | 112 | |
44. | Reymond Loïc | 05 | Muri b. Bern | 26:21 | 5:16 | Running 5 km | 527 | |
12. | Ribeiro Albino | 68 | Thun | 41:23 | 4:08 | Running 10 km | 902 | |
15. | Richard Elena | 12 | Bern | 5:19 | 5:53 | Kids-Lauf 900m | 528 | |
7. | Riegendinger Roger | 81 | Gümligen | 38:19 | 3:49 | Running 10 km | 529 | |
45. | Riveros Hernan | 68 | Liebefeld | 50:44 | 5:04 | Running 10 km | 530 | |
2. | Rohrbach David | 94 | Zofingen | 17:44 | 3:32 | Running 5 km | 531 | |
21. | Rosat Carmen | 76 | Bern | 28:15 | 5:38 | Running 5 km | 532 | |
53. | Rosat Diego | 10 | Bern | 8:47 | 4:52 | Kids-Lauf 1.8km | 533 | |
94. | Rosat Pablo | 10 | Bern | 10:26 | 5:47 | Kids-Lauf 1.8km | 534 | |
77. | Rösli Patrick | 68 | Muri b. Bern | 36:28 | 7:17 | Running 5 km | 535 | |
48. | Roth Amélie | 09 | Muri | 9:49 | 5:27 | Kids-Lauf 1.8km | 536 | |
32. | Rothen Michael | 83 | Gümmenen | 47:27 | 4:44 | Running 10 km | 537 | |
73. | Rothenbühler Robin | 11 | Ostermundigen | 1:01:28 | 68:17 | Kids-Lauf 900m | 538 | |
DNS | Rothenbühler Yanick | 08 | Ostermundigen | | | Kids-Lauf 1.8km | 539 | |
3. | Röthlisberger Walter | 62 | Rubigen | 36:03 | 7:12 | Walking 5km | 943 | |
6. | Rouiller Nicolas | 87 | Thörishaus | 38:03 | 3:48 | Running 10 km | 949 | |
102. | Rudari Ylli | 07 | Muri | 10:57 | 6:04 | Kids-Lauf 1.8km | 540 | |
34. | Rüegg Silvan | 07 | Muri | 8:25 | 4:40 | Kids-Lauf 1.8km | 113 | |
DNS | Rüfenacht Lea | 13 | Jegenstorf | | | Kids-Lauf 900m | 541 | |
78. | Rupp Olivia | 10 | Gümligen | 10:54 | 6:03 | Kids-Lauf 1.8km | 542 | |
DNS | Rüsges Benjamin | 13 | Muri | | | Kids-Lauf 900m | 154 | |
DNS | Rüsges Damian | 74 | Muri b. Bern | | | Running 10 km | 543 | |
DNS | Rüsges Julian | 13 | Muri b. Bern | | | Kids-Lauf 900m | 885 | |
DNS | Rüsges Leonard | 09 | Muri | | | Kids-Lauf 1.8km | 206 | |
61. | Sahli Artur | 13 | Muri b. Bern | 6:01 | 6:40 | Kids-Lauf 900m | 544 | |
23. | Sahli Christoph | 79 | Muri b. Bern | 22:56 | 4:35 | Running 5 km | 545 | |
4. | Sahli Helen | 15 | Muri b. Bern | 11:02 | 12:14 | Eltern/Kind | 546 | |
1. | Sailer Julia Lara | 14 | Gümligen | 7:05 | 7:51 | Eltern/Kind | 547 | |
36. | Sailer Lisa Maria | 13 | Gümligen | 6:14 | 6:55 | Kids-Lauf 900m | 548 | |
62. | Salerno Cristian | 06 | Muri b. Bern | 29:06 | 5:49 | Running 5 km | 667 | |
24. | Salerno Giovanni | 75 | Muri b. Bern | 23:18 | 4:39 | Running 5 km | 668 | |
93. | Salerno Sofia | 10 | Muri | 12:11 | 6:45 | Kids-Lauf 1.8km | 207 | |
9. | Salomo Carsten | 79 | Muri b. Bern | 40:25 | 4:02 | Running 10 km | 549 | |
DNS | Santana Anderson | 08 | Gümligen | | | Kids-Lauf 1.8km | 120 | |
14. | Santeler Leno | 13 | Moosseedorf | 4:46 | 5:16 | Kids-Lauf 900m | 550 | |
25. | Santeler Melinda | 06 | Moosseedorf | 8:58 | 4:58 | Kids-Lauf 1.8km | 551 | |
68. | Santschi Aline | 07 | Muri | 10:27 | 5:47 | Kids-Lauf 1.8km | 135 | |
72. | Schab Aline | 08 | Muri | 10:30 | 5:49 | Kids-Lauf 1.8km | 136 | |
11. | Schabert Anai¨s | 08 | Gümligen | 8:35 | 4:45 | Kids-Lauf 1.8km | 233 | |
75. | Schäfer Elia | 09 | Zollikofen | 9:34 | 5:18 | Kids-Lauf 1.8km | 552 | |
DNS | Schaible Nicolas | 06 | Gümligen | | | Kids-Lauf 1.8km | 238 | |
DNS | Schaller Melina | 97 | Muri b. Bern | | | Walking 5km | 553 | |
DNF | Schätz Stefan | 85 | Muri b. Bern | | | Running 10 km | 955 | |
69. | Schenk Karla | 08 | Muri | 10:27 | 5:48 | Kids-Lauf 1.8km | 137 | |
17. | Schenk Lenard | 06 | Muri bei Bern | 7:54 | 4:23 | Kids-Lauf 1.8km | 554 | |
6. | Scherrer Annette | 70 | Muri b. Bern | 50:42 | 5:04 | Running 10 km | 555 | |
12. | Scheuzger Benjamin | 84 | Muri b. Bern | 1:02:24 | 12:28 | Walking 5km | 556 | |
39. | Scheuzger Lio | 13 | Muri | 5:16 | 5:50 | Kids-Lauf 900m | 155 | |
19. | Schild Thomas | 67 | Belp | 43:16 | 4:19 | Running 10 km | 950 | |
36. | Schmidt Michael | 72 | Muri b. Bern | 48:53 | 4:53 | Running 10 km | 557 | |
66. | Schnek Kevin | 11 | Muri | 6:35 | 7:18 | Kids-Lauf 900m | 156 | |
45. | Schönholzer Fabian | 07 | Ittigen | 26:24 | 5:16 | Running 5 km | 558 | |
3. | Schönholzer Urs | 72 | Ittigen | 36:39 | 3:39 | Running 10 km | 559 | |