17. | Ajani Catherine | 67 | Yverdon-les-Bains | USY | 1:17:37 | 1 | 03:36 | Femmes | |
11. | Ansermoz Armelle | 65 | Bex | CSCL | 1:10:50 | 2 | 03:47 | Femmes | |
25. | Badre Marie | 83 | Bex | Rush team | 1:25:37 | 3 | 04:04 | Femmes | |
55. | Bangerter Alain | 77 | Estavayer-le-lac | | 1:32:06 | 4 | 04:15 | Hommes | |
29. | Bangerter Céline | 80 | Estavayer-le-lac | | 1:32:04 | 5 | 04:18 | Femmes | |
1. | Bastings Maartje | 84 | Lutry | New Concept Sports | 58:45 | 6 | 03:00 | Femmes | |
DNS | Bawab Noura | 92 | Lausanne | DNH Hill Runners | | 7 | | Femmes | |
14. | Bays Mickael | 86 | Palézieux | TeamAlpine | 58:18 | 8 | 02:51 | Hommes | |
33. | Béguelin Yannick | 88 | Martigny | | 1:05:25 | 85 | 03:19 | Hommes | |
11. | Berger Yves | 78 | Bex | Brasserie La Mine | 57:25 | 9 | 02:55 | Hommes | |
13. | Berna Julien | 85 | Cully | | 57:42 | 10 | 02:42 | Hommes | |
16. | Bertacco Carole | 83 | Lausanne | DNH | 1:16:59 | 11 | 03:44 | Femmes | |
DNS | Birchler Cynthia | 88 | Vevey | | | 12 | | Femmes | |
19. | Blanc Laura | 80 | Ayent | TRAILEUSE DU COIN | 1:19:12 | 13 | 03:59 | Femmes | |
24. | Blanc-Margot Christine | 74 | Champagne | USY | 1:23:28 | 14 | 03:59 | Femmes | |
10. | Bläsi Samuel | 71 | Aigle | | 56:56 | 81 | 03:00 | Hommes | |
15. | Borgeaud Médéric | 89 | Leysin | | 58:45 | 15 | 02:20 | Hommes | |
49. | Bourgier Dimitri | 97 | Aigle | | 1:18:14 | 16 | 03:28 | Hommes | |
7. | Brodard Erika | 96 | La Roche Fr | | 1:07:45 | 92 | 03:26 | Femmes | |
46. | Brönnimann Frédéric | 67 | Perroy | | 1:13:53 | 17 | 03:43 | Hommes | |
5. | Burczak Isabella | 82 | Vevey | | 1:06:43 | 18 | 02:59 | Femmes | |
41. | Burki Stanislas | 81 | Epalinges | | 1:09:31 | 19 | 03:44 | Hommes | |
24. | Cadolle Thomas | 76 | Belmont-Lausanne | | 1:01:25 | 20 | 03:31 | Hommes | |
51. | Callu Pierre | 81 | Thollon les Memises | | 1:22:18 | 21 | 03:59 | Hommes | |
DNS | Chawaldit Kantawat | 00 | Leysin | Leysin American School | | 22 | | Hommes | |
27. | Christen François | 69 | Lutry | Citius, Altius, Fortius | 1:03:39 | 23 | 03:02 | Hommes | |
42. | Clarebout Damien | 95 | Aigle | | 1:10:05 | 24 | 02:43 | Hommes | |
22. | Clement Karin | 70 | Lausanne | Cambe-Gouilles | 1:20:35 | 83 | 04:22 | Femmes | |
2. | Clément Mathieu | 95 | Vuadens | Team Scott | 51:39 | 91 | 02:17 | Hommes | |
4. | Cohen Rachel | 88 | Oslo | | 1:06:33 | 25 | 03:08 | Femmes | |
DNS | Conde Alonso Sonia | 79 | Pully | TTP | | 26 | | Femmes | |
23. | Cuche Théophile | 86 | Leysin | | 1:01:15 | 84 | 02:55 | Hommes | |
10. | Cuénoud Marilyn | 76 | Palézieux | Citius, Altius, Fortius | 1:10:41 | 27 | 03:37 | Femmes | |
3. | Curson Simon | 82 | Leysin | | 51:40 | 28 | 02:21 | Hommes | |
52. | Delodder Frederik | 74 | Aigle | | 1:24:36 | 93 | 04:13 | Hommes | |
1. | Deseyn Thibe | 03 | Leysin | Croc-kil...Leysin | 58:45 | 29 | 02:54 | Femmes | |
37. | Dubois Jean | 78 | La Tour-de-Peilz | Tri team pully | 1:08:55 | 30 | 03:53 | Hommes | |
43. | Duc Blaise | 61 | Lutry | Footing Club Lausanne | 1:10:09 | 31 | 03:44 | Hommes | |
DNS | Egger Dimitri | 88 | Cudrefin | | | 32 | | Hommes | |
14. | Fardel Maryline | 86 | Ayent | Les traileuses du coin | 1:14:50 | 33 | 03:48 | Femmes | |
23. | Fasel Aouatif | 80 | Russy | | 1:21:17 | 34 | 03:58 | Femmes | |
13. | Favre Véronique | 74 | Savièse | 13 * Etoiles Sion | 1:14:18 | 86 | 03:39 | Femmes | |
DNS | Fort Jeremie | 94 | Martigny | | | 35 | | Hommes | |
48. | Fort Maxime | 01 | Martigny | | 1:18:12 | 36 | 04:00 | Hommes | |
DNS | Gamper Roger | 73 | Lausanne | | | 37 | | Hommes | |
21. | Gaspar Helena | 69 | Perroy | | 1:19:32 | 38 | 04:13 | Femmes | |
7. | Gischig Valentin | 95 | Monthey | T-R-T athlétisme | 56:24 | 39 | 02:32 | Hommes | |
DNS | Glardon Patrice | 73 | Chardonne | NCS | | 40 | | Hommes | |
30. | Gremaud Olivier | 88 | Tentlingen | CA Treyvaux | 1:04:11 | 41 | 03:29 | Hommes | |
9. | Gross Amandine | 99 | Leysin | Croc-kil...Leysin | 1:07:56 | 42 | 03:23 | Femmes | |
53. | Hache Benjamin | 83 | Bex | | 1:25:36 | 43 | 03:48 | Hommes | |
35. | Hernandez Emilio | 72 | Bremblens | | 1:06:56 | 44 | 02:48 | Hommes | |
31. | Hönger Laurie | 86 | Echallens | | 1:36:28 | 45 | 04:35 | Femmes | |
1. | Janin David | 84 | Bex | Hefti Sports | 46:22 | 46 | 02:12 | Hommes | |
DNS | Kovarova Alena | 83 | Leysin | | | 47 | | Femmes | |
12. | Labatut Lilou | 76 | Leysin | | 1:11:42 | 48 | 03:46 | Femmes | |
31. | Lavalle Luca | 93 | Bernex | | 1:04:14 | 89 | 02:32 | Hommes | |
8. | Leemans Els | 84 | Vérossaz | Cristal sport Orsières | 1:07:53 | 49 | 03:39 | Femmes | |
54. | Loutte Damien | 78 | Pontarlier | JAMBE DE BOIS | 1:27:55 | 50 | 04:34 | Hommes | |
20. | Lucas Robin | 81 | Aigle | Tri team pully | 1:00:07 | 90 | 02:50 | Hommes | |
50. | Magnuson Chris | 74 | Leysin | | 1:21:10 | 82 | 04:16 | Hommes | |
28. | Marques Anne | 71 | Pontarlier | JAMBE DE BOIS | 1:27:56 | 51 | 04:32 | Femmes | |
5. | McMahon Wicht Nicolas | 91 | Lausanne | | 56:18 | 88 | 02:43 | Hommes | |
28. | Mento Bastien | 97 | Muraz (Collombey) | | 1:03:45 | 52 | 02:47 | Hommes | |
16. | Métraux Dorian | 04 | Leysin | Croc-kil... Leysin | 58:48 | 53 | 02:54 | Hommes | |
29. | Meylan Dylan | 89 | Pully | Team Running Fitness Malley | 1:03:47 | 54 | 02:44 | Hommes | |
32. | Moret Stéphanie | 82 | Monthey | | 1:36:30 | 55 | 04:38 | Femmes | |
DNS | Moret-Gachoud Jeanne | 87 | Treyvaux | | | 56 | | Femmes | |
12. | Moulin Michael | 87 | Vollèges | Cristal Sport | 57:34 | 57 | 02:23 | Hommes | |
36. | Nava Marc | 84 | Lausanne | Gin & Running Lausanne | 1:08:34 | 58 | 03:06 | Hommes | |
26. | Oggier Thierry | 95 | Vens | | 1:02:54 | 59 | 02:55 | Hommes | |
27. | Olmos Géraldine | 75 | Russy | | 1:27:31 | 60 | 04:29 | Femmes | |
18. | Perrier Nicolas | 81 | Vérossaz | Les écureuils | 59:34 | 61 | 01:55 | Hommes | |
DNS | Pochon Johann | 75 | Penthalaz | Les marmottes | | 62 | | Hommes | |
38. | Purro Adrien | 89 | Villars-sur-Glâne | CA Treyvaux | 1:09:05 | 63 | 03:28 | Hommes | |
32. | Quarker Simon | 99 | Glion | | 1:05:07 | 96 | 02:30 | Hommes | |
8. | Raoux Guillaume | 91 | Saxon | Team Perraudin Sports | 56:25 | 87 | 02:17 | Hommes | |
44. | Roig Jerome | 78 | Clarens | Running Montreux | 1:10:39 | 64 | 03:57 | Hommes | |
18. | Rossetti Lorena | 75 | Vevey | | 1:18:22 | 65 | 03:55 | Femmes | |
45. | Rusconi Frederic | 72 | Mont-sur-Lausanne | | 1:10:49 | 66 | 03:36 | Hommes | |
19. | Santos Nuno | 78 | Chavannes-Renens | | 1:00:05 | 67 | 03:08 | Hommes | |
20. | Sciacca Aline | 83 | Ayent | Les traileuses du coin | 1:19:13 | 68 | 03:59 | Femmes | |
22. | Simonin Jean-pierre | 67 | Leysin | | 1:01:03 | 69 | 02:55 | Hommes | |
3. | Sommariva Laura | 83 | Leysin | | 1:05:49 | 70 | 03:08 | Femmes | |
40. | Stocklin Karl | 61 | La Tour-de-Peilz | | 1:09:27 | 71 | 03:21 | Hommes | |
30. | Stocklin Stephanie | 75 | La Tour-de-Peilz | | 1:32:05 | 72 | 04:18 | Femmes | |
39. | Stoll Fabian | 88 | Münchenbuchsee | | 1:09:23 | 98 | 03:08 | Hommes | |
47. | Szikora Freddy | 86 | Monthey | | 1:16:54 | 97 | 03:50 | Hommes | |
9. | Szikora Kevin | 91 | Vouvry | GX Racing | 56:27 | 94 | 02:20 | Hommes | |
DNS | Toulemonde Benoit | 69 | Lausanne 26 | | | 73 | | Hommes | |
6. | Troilux Cyril | 91 | Le Bouveret | | 56:22 | 95 | 02:37 | Hommes | |
34. | Valeri Patrick | 85 | Lausanne | | 1:06:28 | 74 | 03:18 | Hommes | |
4. | Vanwynsberghe Gaetan | 89 | Lutry | New Concept Sports | 55:00 | 75 | 01:56 | Hommes | |
21. | Vesin Mickaël | 78 | Thollon les Memises | | 1:00:58 | 76 | 03:06 | Hommes | |
26. | Vogel Nathalie | 73 | Dompierre FR | Aucun | 1:27:30 | 77 | 04:35 | Femmes | |
6. | Wirth Silvia | 85 | Lausanne | TTP | 1:07:22 | 78 | 03:20 | Femmes | |
17. | Zarpellon Nicolas | 87 | Lausanne | | 59:18 | 79 | 02:34 | Hommes | |
15. | Zurbrügg Madison | 94 | Renens VD | | 1:15:42 | 80 | 03:45 | Femmes | |
25. | Zurlinden Thibault | 87 | Lausanne | | 1:02:52 | 99 | 03:06 | Hommes | |