1. | Schmid Jonathan | 92 | Adelboden | Team Salomon Switzerland/puralpina/Aellig Sport Adelboden/Raiffeisen Frutigland/sanoxx ag | 3:03:11 | -- | 4:20 | 2 | Hauptkl: 1. | |
2. | Manetsch Ramon | 87 | Grosshöchstetten | Team Salomon Schweiz / STB | 3:06:40 | +3:29 | 4:25 | 1 | Sen1: 1. | |
3. | Jenzer Urs | 70 | Frutigen | Raiffeisen Frutigland/Mentigslüfer | 3:17:40 | +14:29 | 4:41 | 184 | Sen2: 1. | |
4. | Schenk Thomas | 91 | Burgistein | | 3:26:37 | +23:26 | 4:53 | 158 | Hauptkl: 2. | |
5. | Soncin Sandro | 87 | Aarau | fun rasta, run fasta. | 3:31:21 | +28:10 | 5:00 | 181 | Sen1: 2. | |
6. | Kindler Adrian | 81 | Köniz | | 3:31:49 | +28:38 | 5:01 | 190 | Sen1: 3. | |
7. | Walther Silas | 92 | Konolfingen | Gantrischbike | 3:34:01 | +30:50 | 5:04 | 167 | Hauptkl: 3. | |
8. | Buchs Daniel | 84 | Wimmis | | 3:37:03 | +33:52 | 5:08 | 117 | Sen1: 4. | |
9. | Kessler Roman | 83 | Rubigen | All Blacks Thun | 3:37:44 | +34:33 | 5:09 | 177 | Sen1: 5. | |
10. | Knoepfel Claude | 84 | Ostermundigen | | 3:40:18 | +37:07 | 5:13 | 137 | Sen1: 6. | |
11. | Badertscher Dominik | 95 | Meilen | OL Zimmerberg | 3:40:22 | +37:11 | 5:13 | 105 | Hauptkl: 4. | |
12. | Bigler Markus | 79 | Schlosswil | gantrischbike.ch | 3:41:45 | +38:34 | 5:15 | 112 | Sen1: 7. | |
13. | Kröhn Niklas | 71 | Villach | KELAG ENERGY | 3:42:00 | +38:49 | 5:15 | 141 | Sen2: 2. | |
14. | Hettich Anatol | 73 | Emmenbrücke | LR Ebikon | 3:42:39 | +39:28 | 5:16 | 131 | Sen2: 3. | |
15. | Schenk Andreas | 75 | Lauperswil | | 3:53:25 | +50:14 | 5:31 | 157 | Sen2: 4. | |
16. | Altorfer Oliver | 69 | Zürich | | 3:58:44 | +55:33 | 5:39 | 102 | Sen2: 5. | |
17. | Lanz Yves | 82 | Spiez | Intersport Rieben / Lauftreff Thun | 3:59:00 | +55:49 | 5:39 | 143 | Sen1: 8. | |
18. | Rohr Daniel | 90 | Thalwil | OL Zimmerberg / SSC | 3:59:10 | +55:59 | 5:40 | 151 | Hauptkl: 5. | |
19. | Wüthrich Mathias | 76 | Düdingen | | 4:01:13 | +58:02 | 5:42 | 169 | Sen2: 6. | |
20. | Stauber Fabian | 85 | Wettingen | Tempo Sport | 4:02:30 | +59:19 | 5:44 | 162 | Sen1: 9. | |
21. | Schärer Simon | 83 | Luzern | | 4:03:43 | +1:00:32 | 5:46 | 156 | Sen1: 10. | |
22. | Jau Nik | 84 | Konolfingen | Stalder Küchen | 4:04:41 | +1:01:30 | 5:47 | 193 | Sen1: 11. | |
23. | Krähenbühl Patrick | 95 | Wabern | STB | 4:05:28 | +1:02:17 | 5:49 | 140 | Hauptkl: 6. | |
24. | Friedberger Noah | 06 | Trub | | 4:07:40 | +1:04:29 | 5:52 | 126 | Jun: 1. | |
25. | Brugnatti Michele | 82 | Basel | Swiss Masters Running | 4:07:49 | +1:04:38 | 5:52 | 116 | Sen1: 12. | |
26. | Flacher Andreas | 65 | Langnau i. E. | MegaJoule | 4:08:31 | +1:05:20 | 5:53 | 124 | Sen3: 1. | |
27. | Pfister Christoph | 61 | Muntelier | WingTsun-Running Bern | 4:09:05 | +1:05:54 | 5:54 | 149 | Sen3: 2. | |
28. | Zbinden Markus | 76 | Kernenried | | 4:09:48 | +1:06:37 | 5:55 | 171 | Sen2: 7. | |
29. | Zaugg Markus | 87 | Madiswil | TV Madiswil | 4:12:05 | +1:08:54 | 5:58 | 170 | Sen1: 13. | |
30. | Kobel Ueli | 70 | Affoltern | | 4:18:28 | +1:15:17 | 6:07 | 191 | Sen2: 8. | |
31. | Camenisch Thomas | 78 | Männedorf | | 4:19:15 | +1:16:04 | 6:08 | 200 | Sen1: 14. | |
32. | Zaugg Cedric | 80 | Biel/Bienne | fun rasta, run fasta. | 4:19:52 | +1:16:41 | 6:09 | 182 | Sen1: 15. | |
33. | Roth Rolf | 74 | Gohl | Sportverein Gohl | 4:24:18 | +1:21:07 | 6:15 | 152 | Sen2: 9. | |
34. | Kilchenmann Christoph | 86 | Langenthal | | 4:24:20 | +1:21:09 | 6:15 | 196 | Sen1: 16. | |
35. | Koller Oliver | 69 | Bern | | 4:27:50 | +1:24:39 | 6:20 | 139 | Sen2: 10. | |
36. | Baillet Yannis | 75 | Cousset | | 4:28:20 | +1:25:09 | 6:21 | 106 | Sen2: 11. | |
37. | Rubli Noah | 96 | Bern | | 4:29:05 | +1:25:54 | 6:22 | 154 | Hauptkl: 7. | |
38. | Klauser Hubert | 78 | Luzern | | 4:32:14 | +1:29:03 | 6:27 | 136 | Sen1: 17. | |
39. | Fuhrer Andreas | 80 | Münsingen | PeAnos | 4:33:45 | +1:30:34 | 6:29 | 127 | Sen1: 18. | |
40. | Pfister Claude | 80 | Ostermundigen | Swiss Marathonis Running Team | 4:33:47 | +1:30:36 | 6:29 | 150 | Sen1: 19. | |
41. | Scherzinger Ivo | 75 | Burgdorf | | 4:35:15 | +1:32:04 | 6:31 | 180 | Sen2: 12. | |
42. | Wäfler Jonathan | 90 | Achseten | | 4:38:24 | +1:35:13 | 6:35 | 166 | Hauptkl: 8. | |
43. | Lacko Martin | 78 | Landiswil | | 4:38:55 | +1:35:44 | 6:36 | 142 | Sen1: 20. | |
44. | Vogel Marco | 65 | Rüti ZH | | 4:39:32 | +1:36:21 | 6:37 | 165 | Sen3: 3. | |
45. | Hausammann Urs | 65 | Buchs ZH | TV Unterstrass | 4:39:41 | +1:36:30 | 6:37 | 129 | Sen3: 4. | |
46. | Arnet Stefan | 86 | Gümligen | | 4:39:46 | +1:36:35 | 6:37 | 187 | Sen1: 21. | |
47. | Hergt Oliver | 81 | Oberburg | Jakob Rope Systems | 4:40:22 | +1:37:11 | 6:38 | 130 | Sen1: 22. | |
48. | Erb David | 81 | Fehraltorf | | 4:41:45 | +1:38:34 | 6:40 | 188 | Sen1: 23. | |
49. | Robineau Peter | 77 | Belp | | 4:43:50 | +1:40:39 | 6:43 | 179 | Sen2: 13. | |
50. | Van Leeuwen Paul | 94 | Zuchwil | | 4:44:32 | +1:41:21 | 6:44 | 164 | Hauptkl: 9. | |
51. | Estermann Benjamin | 96 | Sursee | | 4:45:22 | +1:42:11 | 6:45 | 185 | Hauptkl: 10. | |
52. | Gerber Martin | 89 | Thun | 100 Marathon Club Schweiz | 4:47:17 | +1:44:06 | 6:48 | 176 | Hauptkl: 11. | |
53. | Brinkel Thomas | 78 | Sursee | | 4:47:44 | +1:44:33 | 6:49 | 114 | Sen1: 24. | |
54. | Schwegler Urban | 81 | Sempach | | 4:47:44 | +1:44:33 | 6:49 | 160 | Sen1: 25. | |
55. | Jeremias Simon | 94 | Schwadernau | | 4:48:31 | +1:45:20 | 6:50 | 134 | Hauptkl: 12. | |
56. | Fankhauser Beat | 82 | Langnau | Scott Wälte Bikes | 4:48:56 | +1:45:45 | 6:50 | 189 | Sen1: 26. | |
57. | Rüfenacht Kurt | 65 | Zollbrück | | 4:49:08 | +1:45:57 | 6:51 | 155 | Sen3: 5. | |
58. | Grossenbacher Fabian | 87 | Huttwil | | 4:49:25 | +1:46:14 | 6:51 | 192 | Sen1: 27. | |
59. | Eyer Thomas | 81 | Burgdorf | OL Regio Burgdorf | 4:51:49 | +1:48:38 | 6:54 | 175 | Sen1: 28. | |
60. | Flückiger Martin | 70 | Grünenmatt | TV Lützelflüh | 4:51:52 | +1:48:41 | 6:55 | 125 | Sen2: 14. | |
61. | Berger Hanspeter | 85 | Fahrni b. Thun | Tripel3 | 4:52:17 | +1:49:06 | 6:55 | 111 | Sen1: 29. | |
62. | Schranz Willy | 69 | Adelboden | Vogellisi Berglauf | 4:52:35 | +1:49:24 | 6:56 | 159 | Sen2: 15. | |
63. | Dietrich Martin | 61 | Spiez | Lauftreff Spiez | 4:55:46 | +1:52:35 | 7:00 | 121 | Sen3: 6. | |
64. | Roth Thomas | 63 | Unterseen | Sportverein Gohl | 4:57:41 | +1:54:30 | 7:03 | 153 | Sen3: 7. | |
65. | Bannwart Lukas | 83 | Emmen | | 4:58:00 | +1:54:49 | 7:03 | 107 | Sen1: 30. | |
66. | Kocot Mikolaj | 88 | Ferney-Voltaire | | 4:59:56 | +1:56:45 | 7:06 | 138 | Hauptkl: 13. | |
67. | Deschwanden Andi | 70 | Hinteregg | Mittwuchrundi | 5:01:21 | +1:58:10 | 7:08 | 120 | Sen2: 16. | |
68. | Baumgartner Hansueli | 66 | Grosshöchstetten | OK NAPFMARATHON | 5:01:22 | +1:58:11 | 7:08 | 33 | Sen3: 8. | |
69. | Cetin Nurullah | 62 | Suhr | | 5:01:49 | +1:58:38 | 7:09 | 119 | Sen3: 9. | |
70. | Castrischer Jürg | 56 | Schliern | Bärner Bärgloufcup | 5:02:22 | +1:59:11 | 7:09 | 118 | Sen4: 1. | |
71. | Studer Thomas | 74 | Bubendorf | | 5:04:31 | +2:01:20 | 7:12 | 163 | Sen2: 17. | |
72. | Dubach Bernhard | 67 | Signau | parsecsports | 5:05:23 | +2:02:12 | 7:14 | 122 | Sen3: 10. | |
73. | Zünd Richard | 52 | Termen | | 5:06:33 | +2:03:22 | 7:15 | 173 | Sen4: 2. | |
74. | Scheuner Beat | 80 | Eggiwil | | 5:06:50 | +2:03:39 | 7:16 | 201 | Sen1: 31. | |
75. | Blaser Paul | 54 | Sumiswald | LV 95 Burgdorf | 5:09:17 | +2:06:06 | 7:19 | 34 | Sen4: 3. | |
76. | Wampfler Andreas | 51 | Kernenried | | 5:09:32 | +2:06:21 | 7:20 | 195 | Sen4: 4. | |
77. | Amstutz Gerhard | 67 | Huttwil | | 5:11:11 | +2:08:00 | 7:22 | 104 | Sen3: 11. | |
78. | Baumgartner Robert | 85 | Sumiswald | proBiermi! | 5:12:17 | +2:09:06 | 7:24 | 109 | Sen1: 32. | |
79. | Friedberger Robert | 63 | Trub | | 5:12:52 | +2:09:41 | 7:24 | 203 | Sen3: 12. | |
80. | Laville Hervé | 96 | Münsingen | 100 Marathon Club Schweiz | 5:13:56 | +2:10:45 | 7:26 | 144 | Hauptkl: 14. | |
81. | Gerber Martin | 70 | Langnau b. Reiden | | 5:19:46 | +2:16:35 | 7:34 | 198 | Sen2: 18. | |
82. | Fahrni Pascal | 79 | Heimberg | Lauftreff Thun | 5:21:33 | +2:18:22 | 7:37 | 183 | Sen1: 33. | |
83. | Germann Damian | 85 | Duggingen | | 5:23:31 | +2:20:20 | 7:40 | 128 | Sen1: 34. | |
84. | Vogt Markus | 72 | Wölflinswil | | 5:27:48 | +2:24:37 | 7:46 | 199 | Sen2: 19. | |
85. | Wüthrich Andreas | 83 | Etziken | | 5:28:28 | +2:25:17 | 7:47 | 168 | Sen1: 35. | |
86. | Zimmermann Andreas | 63 | Burgdorf | NoN | 5:35:46 | +2:32:35 | 7:57 | 172 | Sen3: 13. | |
87. | Kneubühler Bruno | 61 | Rohrbach | | 5:36:00 | +2:32:49 | 7:57 | 197 | Sen3: 14. | |
88. | Bartosch Lukas | 72 | Therwil | 10-ab-Vieri Clübbli / SC-Roche | 5:38:58 | +2:35:47 | 8:01 | 108 | Sen2: 20. | |
89. | Jucker Andreas | 57 | Wetzikon ZH | | 5:39:33 | +2:36:22 | 8:02 | 135 | Sen4: 5. | |
90. | Mosimann Hansueli | 79 | Oberfrittenbach | | 5:41:56 | +2:38:45 | 8:06 | 174 | Sen1: 36. | |
91. | Binder Marko | 83 | Rangendingen | | 5:42:41 | +2:39:30 | 8:07 | 113 | Sen1: 37. | |
92. | Brouwer Hessel | 82 | Zürich | | 5:43:33 | +2:40:22 | 8:08 | 115 | Sen1: 38. | |
93. | Maas Yarno | 80 | Hausen am Albis | | 5:43:34 | +2:40:23 | 8:08 | 145 | Sen1: 39. | |
94. | Soche Tobias | 88 | Glis | | 5:44:03 | +2:40:52 | 8:09 | 161 | Hauptkl: 15. | |
95. | Märki Lars | 77 | Krauchthal | Lauftreff SV Krauchthal | 5:48:13 | +2:45:02 | 8:15 | 146 | Sen2: 21. | |
96. | Reinmann Markus | 57 | Wiedlisbach | | 5:53:32 | +2:50:21 | 8:22 | 202 | Sen4: 6. | |
97. | Ernst Edi | 51 | Schönenwerd | LG Niederamt | 6:13:29 | +3:10:18 | 8:51 | 123 | Sen4: 7. | |
98. | Pfyffer Thomas | 72 | Luzern | | 6:16:39 | +3:13:28 | 8:55 | 178 | Sen2: 22. | |
99. | Alleyn Rudy | 65 | Bonnefontaine (Le Mouret) | Honda - RC 3 Lacs / CAP Fribourg / CEP | 6:50:32 | +3:47:21 | 9:43 | 101 | Sen3: 15. | |
Napf |
100. | Engel Jürg | 74 | Grosshöchstetten | | 2:23:54 | +54:06 | 7:11 | 194 | Sen2: 23. | |