1. | Frei Hansueli | 1988 | Waldstatt | | 1:18:46 | 105 | |
2. | Ajil Ahmed | 1990 | Oftringen | | 1:21:43 | 145 | |
3. | Winteler Stefan | 1966 | Benken | | 1:22:39 | 154 | |
4. | Kraus Christan | 1986 | Unterengstringen | | 1:23:29 | 149 | |
5. | Winter Raphael | 1992 | Hünenberg | | 1:24:20 | 136 | |
6. | Müller Roman | 1989 | Scherz | | 1:25:55 | 138 | |
7. | Meyes Daniel | 1978 | Zug | | 1:26:15 | 305 | |
8. | Botelho David | 1984 | Zurich | | 1:26:16 | 134 | |
9. | Altenburger Tom | 1978 | Männedorf | | 1:26:39 | 143 | |
10. | Nussbaumer Luca | 1989 | Zürich | Balboa | 1:26:55 | 246 | |
11. | Baur Diego Manuel | 1985 | Bigorio | | 1:27:28 | 155 | |
12. | Odermatt Michael | | Buochs | | 1:28:33 | 159 | |
13. | Huber Mark | 1989 | Zürich | Balboa | 1:29:11 | 248 | |
14. | Wopmann Marco | 1987 | Olten | | 1:29:18 | 127 | |
15. | Baumann Adrian | 1987 | Lengnau | | 1:29:55 | 142 | |
16. | Blunschi Pascal | 1985 | Dättwil | | 1:30:48 | 144 | |
17. | Vieux Teiki | 1989 | Monthey | Xpulse | 1:31:31 | 255 | |
18. | Lenz Christian | 1985 | Wald ZH | | 1:31:45 | 114 | |
19. | Zurbuchen Pascal | 1988 | Zürich | Brotherhood in blue | 1:32:44 | 240 | |
20. | Weisser Oliver | 1991 | Herrliberg | | 1:33:21 | 109 | |
21. | Iten Heiner | 1957 | Niederglatt ZH | ASVZ | 1:33:29 | 306 | |
22. | Boryn Wojciech | 1986 | Zürich | | 1:34:58 | 116 | |
23. | Straumann Marco | 1985 | Olten | | 1:34:59 | 126 | |
24. | Ortiz Steven | 1987 | Zürich | | 1:35:09 | 123 | |
25. | Brünisholz Daniel | 1981 | Wettingen | | 1:35:23 | 139 | |
26. | Majer Christian | 1982 | Richenthal | | 1:35:30 | 141 | |
27. | Lutz Raphael | 1987 | Auw | | 1:36:41 | 117 | |
28. | Berra Michael | 1993 | Champery | Xpulse | 1:36:50 | 254 | |
29. | Germann Marco | 1981 | Flawil | | 1:36:58 | 146 | |
30. | Streule Remo | 1991 | Uster | | 1:37:45 | 217 | |
31. | Bartholdi Fabian | 1984 | Winterthur | | 1:37:54 | 157 | |
32. | Eder Philipp | 1981 | Hausen a.A. | Albisbrunn Pro | 1:39:34 | 251 | |
33. | Berger Hanspeter | 1967 | Adliswil | | 1:39:48 | 104 | |
34. | Balmer Jean-Sébastien | 1990 | Lyss | | 1:39:56 | 202 | |
35. | Neumayr Dominik | 1985 | Zürich | | 1:40:42 | 122 | |
36. | Wurm Dominik | 1981 | Walding | | 1:40:57 | 108 | |
37. | Kizmann Viktor | 1979 | Oberrieden | | 1:41:00 | 103 | |
38. | Baumgartner Reto | 1982 | Nürensdorf | | 1:41:30 | 106 | |
39. | Spengler Timo | 2000 | Baar | Sbaarta | 1:43:08 | 230 | |
40. | Meister Yannick | 1998 | Dübendorf | | 1:43:14 | 156 | |
41. | Blangiardi Massimo | 1976 | Zürich | Balboa | 1:43:20 | 245 | |
42. | Janes Paul | 1979 | Zürich | | 1:44:58 | 115 | |
43. | Fischer Marc | 1993 | Muttenz | | 1:47:27 | 151 | |
44. | Ramsteiner Raphael | | Oberwil | | 1:47:33 | 152 | |
45. | Devesceri Gabor | 1968 | Zürich | | 1:47:41 | 218 | |
46. | Langhi Nico | 1995 | Hausen am Albis | Sbaarta | 1:47:53 | 231 | |
47. | Brison Antoine | 1992 | Zürich | | 1:48:26 | 208 | |
48. | Nyffenegger Marcel | 1987 | Langenthal | Holy Moly | 1:48:48 | 258 | |
49. | Dietrich Dennis | 1987 | Langenthal | Holy Moly | 1:48:51 | 257 | |
50. | Kämpf Thomas | 1978 | Rümlang | | 1:49:08 | 130 | |
51. | Bergmann Stefan | 1981 | Dietikon | | 1:49:44 | 128 | |
52. | Kellerhals Stephan | 1977 | Riedholz | | 1:51:57 | 112 | |
53. | Abram Florian | 1983 | Unterägeri | Snatching Heroes | 1:56:08 | 221 | |
54. | Kositsyn Igor | 1976 | Gockhausen | | 1:56:09 | 313 | |
55. | Papandrea Christian | 1977 | Zug | The BAARbarians | 1:56:24 | 228 | |
56. | Meier Andreas | 1982 | Lungern | | 1:57:00 | 182 | |
57. | Wyss Randy | 1998 | Oberglatt | | 1:57:30 | 131 | |
58. | Häusler Pascal | 1991 | Niederhasli | | 1:57:38 | 133 | |
59. | Pogonchik Anton | 1976 | Adliswil | | 1:57:42 | 314 | |
60. | Betschart Lars | 1979 | Baar | Sbaarta | 2:02:34 | 232 | |
61. | Ziegler Kim | 1994 | Zürich | Brotherhood in blue | 2:02:49 | 239 | |
62. | Odermatt Manuel | 1985 | Dietikon | | 2:02:53 | 203 | |
63. | Albrecht Sven | 1992 | Wädenswil | CoLL RuNNings | 2:04:29 | 244 | |
64. | Meyerhans Alejandro | 1989 | Oberwil | | 2:05:02 | 209 | |
65. | Vonlanthen Christophe | 1989 | Zürich | CoLL RuNNings | 2:05:04 | 241 | |
66. | Stefania Massimiliano | 1989 | Wädenswil | CoLL RuNNings | 2:05:08 | 242 | |
67. | Rohrbach Kevin | 1981 | Baar | Snatching Heroes | 2:05:19 | 222 | |
68. | Bolliger Nicolas | 1975 | Menzingen | Snatching Heroes | 2:07:17 | 224 | |
69. | Stojanovic Drasko | 1990 | Wetzikon | | 2:08:14 | 125 | |
70. | Dulic Slavko | 1980 | Hausen a.A. | Albisbrunn Pro | 2:08:17 | 252 | |
71. | Fahy Alex | 1975 | Hausen a.A. | Albisbrunn Pro | 2:08:20 | 249 | |
72. | Kurt Martin Max | 1977 | Rüttenen | | 2:09:04 | 111 | |
73. | Abdelmalek-Martinez Mohamed | 1982 | Zürich | | 2:10:09 | 309 | |
74. | Stojanovic Zarko | 1991 | Rapperswil | | 2:13:58 | 137 | |
75. | Pitersteikk Taras | 1976 | Nyon | | 2:14:09 | 315 | |
76. | Lai Patty | 1991 | Regensdorf | | 2:17:57 | 160 | |
77. | Sadik Abdelbast | 1982 | Marly | | 2:20:43 | 206 | |
78. | Hoelterhoff Patrick | 1981 | Tuebach | Team Bräurosl | 2:26:12 | 235 | |
79. | Gürtler Rene | 1984 | St.Gallen | Team Bräurosl | 2:26:34 | 236 | |
80. | Berther Reto | 1976 | Zürich | | 2:37:13 | 147 | |
81. | Schwarz Fabio | 1986 | Weiningen ZH | | 2:50:32 | 302 | |
DNS |
| Lechthaler Jürg | 1980 | Nürensdorf | | | 107 | |
| Anker Peter | 1987 | Glattpark | | | 121 | |
| Berg Kristian | 1972 | Dietikon | | | 129 | |
| Mattli Joel | 1994 | Dällikon | | | 150 | |
| Klass Jonas | 1995 | Zug | | | 153 | |
| Steinbauer Sven | 1977 | Zürich | | | 158 | |
| Krunic Stefan | 1994 | Zürich | | | 204 | |
| Ataman Yuriy | 1984 | Baar | | | 9302 | |