1. | Haenggi Carmen | 1995 | Rombach | Rehband Rockers | 1:28:57 | 235 | |
2. | von Salis Sabine | 1985 | Reinach | Absolutely Dynamite | 1:29:22 | 108 | |
3. | Crettenand Vanessa | 1988 | Monthey | Xpulse | 1:31:03 | 254 | |
4. | Placereani Nadia | 1986 | Gelterkinden | Räuber & Poli | 1:32:09 | 231 | |
5. | Zeynol Burcin | 1989 | Zürich | Räuber & Poli | 1:32:09 | 232 | |
6. | Friedel Cécile | 1982 | Monthey | Xpulse | 1:33:58 | 255 | |
7. | Küttel Leonie | 1992 | Zürich | Balboa | 1:37:19 | 123 | |
8. | Guggisberg Michele | 1991 | Aarwangen | Crossfit Triplex | 1:37:55 | 143 | |
9. | Steiner Kim | 1995 | Aesch | R.T.M. | 1:39:49 | 224 | |
10. | Studer Kerstin | 1991 | Kriens | Bad Decisions Barbell Club | 1:40:22 | 116 | |
11. | Sommer Sara | 1993 | St. Gallen | F45 St. Gallen 2 | 1:42:01 | 156 | |
12. | Ferrara Alina | 1996 | St. Gallen | F45 St. Gallen 2 | 1:42:36 | 153 | |
13. | Eglin Rahel | 1995 | Sissach | CFT Lausen Team One | 1:42:59 | 134 | |
14. | Selinger Deborah | 1994 | Uster | Rashaboy & ze Muckimädels | 1:45:38 | 228 | |
15. | Aellig Rebecca | 1986 | Hinwil | Rashaboy & ze Muckimädels | 1:45:38 | 225 | |
16. | Binggeli Michelle | 1985 | Beckenried | Rashaboy & ze Muckimädels | 1:45:39 | 226 | |
17. | TREFALT DÉSIRÉE | 1986 | ST. GALLEN | F45 ST. GALLEN 4 | 1:47:52 | 208 | |
18. | HILTEBRAND KATHRIN | 1983 | ST. GALLEN | F45 ST. GALLEN 4 | 1:47:52 | 205 | |
19. | Hunziker Evelyne | 1993 | St. Gallen | F45 St. Gallen 1 | 1:50:06 | 150 | |
20. | Radulovic Vesna | 1984 | St Gallen | F45 St. Gallen 1 | 1:50:08 | 151 | |
21. | SONDEREGGER REBEKKA | 1984 | ST. GALLEN | F45 ST. GALLEN 7 | 1:51:35 | 215 | |
22. | Rast Olivia | 1991 | Luzern | 079 hed si gseit | 1:52:47 | 103 | |
23. | TRENTI FRANCESCA | 1981 | ST. GALLEN | F45 ST. GALLEN 3 | 1:53:38 | 160 | |
24. | Ashkenazy Sasha | 1979 | Horgen | The Rack Pack | 1:54:18 | 237 | |
25. | Mächler Petra | 1991 | Niederurnen | WG30 | 1:54:36 | 250 | |
26. | Hörler Lena | 2000 | Niederurnen | WG30 | 1:54:36 | 249 | |
27. | BÄTTIG MANUELA | 1982 | ST. GALLEN | F45 ST. GALLEN 3 | 1:54:50 | 157 | |
28. | Brühlmann Nadja | 1998 | Pfäfers | Pirminsberger Fitness Maniacs | 1:55:29 | 217 | |
29. | Jakob Melanie | 1994 | Thürnen BL | CrossFit TimeOut one | 2:01:31 | 139 | |
30. | Gloor Anja | 1995 | Pratteln | CrossFit TimeOut one | 2:01:34 | 138 | |
31. | Tucci Hülya | 1985 | Zürich | UNLMTD | 2:02:28 | 247 | |
32. | Genuzio Gemina | 1991 | Zürich | UNLMTD | 2:02:35 | 246 | |
33. | Niklaus Daniela | | Sissach | TimeOut Turtles | 2:05:13 | 242 | |
34. | Meier Karin | | Lausen | TimeOut Turtles | 2:05:13 | 241 | |
35. | FERNANDES MARISA | 1980 | ST. GALLEN | F45 ST. GALLEN 5 | 2:06:17 | 203 | |
36. | TOPAS SANDRA | 1977 | ST. GALLEN | F45 ST. GALLEN 5 | 2:06:17 | 207 | |
37. | Haari Carole | 1978 | Glattpark | ZNC-We Luv Burpees | 2:10:55 | 259 | |
38. | Keigel Rebekka | 1988 | Wädenswil | Baaracuda | 2:12:35 | 110 | |
39. | Stutz Jrene | 1976 | Zürich | CFK9 - s'beschte wo's jeh het's git's | 2:18:27 | 132 | |
40. | Biderbost Daniela | 1983 | Fislisbach | CFK9 - s'beschte wo's jeh het's git's | 2:18:27 | 130 | |
41. | BUOB SIBYLLE | 1970 | ST. GALLEN | F45 ST. GALLEN 6 | 2:19:04 | 209 | |
42. | SEITZ JANINA | 1989 | ST. GALLEN | F45 ST. GALLEN 6 | 2:19:05 | 212 | |
43. | NOLL SIMONE | 1991 | ST. GALLEN | F45 ST. GALLEN 6 | 2:19:06 | 211 | |
DNS |
| Reichmuth Aline | 1992 | Zug | Crossfit Zug | | 147 | |