| Marchon Valentin | 95 | Pont-en-Ogoz | | | | Nordic Walking | 7 | |
| Marmet Philippe | 67 | Saanen | TV Saanen-Gstaad | | | Coureurs | 50193 | |
50. | Marmet Philippe | 67 | Saanen | TV Saanen-Gstaad | 1:13:39 | 10:31 | Coureurs | 50194 | |
26. | Marti Lara | 05 | Gstaad | | 1:25:19 | 12:11 | Coureurs | 277 | |
52. | Marti Lynn | 09 | Gstaad | | 1:43:54 | 14:50 | Coureurs | 50144 | |
12. | Marti Sidonia | 70 | Gstaad | Walk&Talk | 1:46:46 | 15:15 | Nordic Walking | 50142 | |
8. | Martin Marinette | 83 | Les Moulins | | 1:15:41 | 10:48 | Coureurs | 96 | |
141. | McLean Peter | 70 | Payerne | | 1:42:43 | 14:40 | Coureurs | 50156 | |
74. | Menoud Olivier | 72 | Romanens | | 1:21:12 | 11:35 | Coureurs | 268 | |
82. | Mercier Eric | 83 | Château-d’Oex | | 1:23:00 | 11:51 | Coureurs | 50192 | |
31. | Mesot Jean-Pierre | 69 | Mézières FR | CSVF 1 | 1:09:04 | 9:51 | Coureurs | 49 | |
149. | Mock Patrick | 75 | Lutry | | 1:48:24 | 15:29 | Coureurs | 275 | |
63. | Moix Jean | 58 | Euseigne | Team Hérens | 1:17:38 | 11:05 | Coureurs | 65 | |
6. | Mollard Christophe | 70 | Rossens | | 1:31:22 | 13:03 | Nordic Walking | 199 | |
35. | Montandon Fabrice | 91 | Biel/Bienne | | 1:09:50 | 9:58 | Coureurs | 36 | |
99. | Montero Juan-Marco | 87 | Rougemont | | 1:25:41 | 12:14 | Coureurs | 244 | |
13. | Mooser Arno | 06 | Pringy | CRO | 1:05:06 | 9:18 | Coureurs | 197 | |
3. | Mooser Michel | 75 | Pringy | | 1:21:24 | 11:37 | Nordic Walking | 198 | |
95. | Morier Alexis | 92 | Flendruz | Jeunesse de Rougemont | 1:25:17 | 12:10 | Coureurs | 288 | |
| Mösching Cliff | 74 | Plan-les-Ouates | | | | Coureurs | 151 | |
63. | Mösching Romy | 83 | Zollikofen | Geotest | 1:53:19 | 16:11 | Coureurs | 68 | |
175. | Mosimann Francois | 47 | St-Saphorin (Lavaux) | Seniors de Coubertin | 2:11:49 | 18:49 | Coureurs | 37 | |
166. | Moulin Nicolas | 02 | Cudrefin | Jeunesse de Cudrefin | 2:00:28 | 17:12 | Coureurs | 50151 | |
150. | Moussa Karim | 79 | Gilly | | 1:48:27 | 15:29 | Coureurs | 152 | |
33. | Müllener-Poellein Elisabeth | 65 | Saanen | | 2:30:58 | 21:33 | Nordic Walking | 205 | |
18. | Müller Christof | 67 | Jens | | 2:00:49 | 17:15 | Nordic Walking | 279 | |
7. | Müller Marlene | 71 | Flendruz | | 1:39:50 | 14:15 | Nordic Walking | 161 | |
19. | Mussoi Isabelle | 67 | Granges-Paccot | GPMF | 2:00:20 | 17:11 | Nordic Walking | 142 | |
38. | Näpflin Fabian | 94 | Ennetbürgen | | 1:10:05 | 10:00 | Coureurs | 224 | |
| Neves Joao | 88 | Fribourg | | | | Coureurs | 38 | |
111. | Niedergang Fabien | 88 | Cuarnens | | 1:28:28 | 12:38 | Coureurs | 40 | |
132. | Oberson Benoit | 77 | Villariaz | | 1:39:10 | 14:09 | Coureurs | 82 | |
18. | Oppliger Joël | 87 | Fribourg | | 1:06:42 | 9:31 | Coureurs | 93 | |
1. | Padua Rodriguez Saul Antonio | 92 | San Antonio del Tequendamo | | 50:09 | 7:09 | Coureurs | 163 | |
62. | Papaux Marie | 73 | La Tour-de-Treme | SAB Bulle | 1:52:19 | 16:02 | Coureurs | 260 | |
22. | Pasquier Brigitte | 69 | Sâles (Gruyère) | | 1:23:25 | 11:54 | Coureurs | 267 | |
19. | Pasquier Eléonore | 95 | Vaulruz | | 1:22:12 | 11:44 | Coureurs | 266 | |
80. | Pedrini Grégoire | 81 | Bulle | | 1:22:13 | 11:44 | Coureurs | 134 | |
29. | Pellet Bastien | 99 | St-livres | Jeunesse de St-livres | 2:38:58 | 22:42 | Nordic Walking | 234 | |
74. | Pernet Béatrice | 49 | Lausanne | | 2:08:13 | 18:18 | Coureurs | 109 | |
108. | Perreten Christoph | 79 | Muri b. Bern | | 1:27:14 | 12:27 | Coureurs | 195 | |
10. | Perreten Helmut | 75 | Interlaken | | 1:03:52 | 9:07 | Coureurs | 135 | |
163. | Pfister Ludovic | 00 | Cudrefin | Jeunesse de Cudrefin | 2:00:21 | 17:11 | Coureurs | 50145 | |
4. | Philipona Nicolas | 81 | Châtel-St-Denis | | 57:51 | 8:15 | Coureurs | 251 | |
17. | Pichonnat Sarah | 71 | Lovatens | | 1:58:27 | 16:55 | Nordic Walking | 283 | |
159. | Pico Gustavo | 76 | Palma | | 1:54:46 | 16:23 | Coureurs | 280 | |
81. | Pico Joan Marc | 07 | Palma | | 1:22:56 | 11:50 | Coureurs | 281 | |
135. | Pidoux Serge | 61 | Corcelles-Payerne | | 1:40:17 | 14:19 | Coureurs | 229 | |
27. | Pilet Christine | 70 | Château-d'Oex | | 2:15:55 | 19:24 | Nordic Walking | 95 | |
9. | Pilet Yvan | 61 | Aigle | | 1:33:30 | 13:21 | Nordic Walking | 122 | |
43. | Pittet Andre | 61 | Le Crêt-p-Semsales | Les Ours Vallee du flon 2 | 1:11:11 | 10:10 | Coureurs | 53 | |
26. | Pittet Christophe | 56 | Villars-le-Terroir | | 2:24:09 | 20:35 | Nordic Walking | 45 | |
79. | Pittier Christelle | 00 | Romanel-s-Lausanne | Jeunesse de Romanel sur Lausanne | 2:38:26 | 22:37 | Coureurs | 75 | |
129. | Platel Marc | 78 | Oron-la-Ville | SDIS ORON-JORAT | 1:38:32 | 14:04 | Coureurs | 12 | |
180. | Poncet Joel | 70 | Magland | SPAC | 2:45:48 | 23:41 | Coureurs | 27 | |
| Pyton Jean-Bernard | 78 | Zollikofen | Geotest | | | Coureurs | 69 | |
78. | Quendoz Genevieve | 52 | Lausanne | Seniors de Coubertin | 2:34:41 | 22:05 | Coureurs | 39 | |
152. | Raboud Laurent | 73 | Bulle | | 1:51:15 | 15:53 | Coureurs | 247 | |
51. | Rapin Julie | 80 | Lenk im Simmental | | 1:43:18 | 14:45 | Coureurs | 50171 | |
| Rebeaud Kelly | 95 | Chavannes-le-Chêne | | | | Coureurs | 114 | |
136. | Rego Kilian | 94 | Servion | SDIS ORON-JORAT | 1:41:10 | 14:27 | Coureurs | 10 | |
6. | Reichenbach Danja | 10 | Grund b. Gstaad | TV Saanen-Gstaad LA-Team | 1:12:54 | 10:24 | Coureurs | 221 | |
51. | Reichenbach Steve | 90 | Gstaad | | 1:13:42 | 10:31 | Coureurs | 215 | |
21. | Reichenbach Yanis | 09 | Grund b. Gstaad | TV Saanen-Gstaad LA-Team | 1:07:17 | 9:36 | Coureurs | 220 | |
33. | Reichenbach Yvonne | 83 | Gstaad | | 1:27:51 | 12:32 | Coureurs | 214 | |
22. | Remy Christophe | 73 | La Tour-de-Trême | | 2:15:44 | 19:23 | Nordic Walking | 294 | |
29. | Rentschler Luana | 07 | Schönried | TV Saanen-Gstaad LA-Team | 1:26:32 | 12:21 | Coureurs | 253 | |
11. | Reuteler Carole | 73 | Grund b. Gstaad | Walk&Talk | 1:46:20 | 15:11 | Nordic Walking | 50149 | |
4. | Reuteler Sinja | 06 | Grund b. Gstaad | TV Saanen-Gstaad LA-Team | 1:10:02 | 10:00 | Coureurs | 213 | |
41. | Richoz Alexandre | 90 | Colombier | | 1:10:38 | 10:05 | Coureurs | 178 | |
67. | Rickli Yolanda | 90 | Oron-la-Ville | | 1:57:02 | 16:43 | Coureurs | 46 | |
80. | Riond Pauline | 86 | Corcelles-Payerne | | 2:47:21 | 23:54 | Coureurs | 290 | |
5. | Riser Vincent | 91 | Cormagens | | 58:31 | 8:21 | Coureurs | 160 | |
42. | Rithner Evelyne | 63 | Choëx | | 1:35:45 | 13:40 | Coureurs | 124 | |
3. | Rizzi Caroline | 79 | Choulex | | 1:08:24 | 9:46 | Coureurs | 50147 | |
84. | Rizzi Paolo | 66 | Choulex | | 1:23:15 | 11:53 | Coureurs | 50165 | |
68. | Robert Emmanuelle | 75 | Lausanne | Footing-club Lausanne | 1:59:40 | 17:05 | Coureurs | 32 | |
94. | Rochat Colin | 93 | La Conversion | | 1:25:13 | 12:10 | Coureurs | 30 | |
26. | Rochat Morganne | 95 | Rougemont | Jeunesse de Rougemont | 2:13:58 | 19:08 | Nordic Walking | 17 | |
107. | Rochat Rémy | 92 | Le Solliat | | 1:27:00 | 12:25 | Coureurs | 89 | |
101. | Rodriguez Ruben | 78 | Genève | | 1:25:57 | 12:16 | Coureurs | 225 | |
40. | Romang Rolf | 92 | Saanen | | 1:10:26 | 10:03 | Coureurs | 50158 | |
| Rosat Julien | 96 | Les Mosses | | | | Coureurs | 54 | |
25. | Rosat Laura | 99 | Rougemont | Jeunesse de Rougemont | 2:11:44 | 18:49 | Nordic Walking | 16 | |
| Rosset Oliver | 83 | Lausanne | | | | Coureurs | 50172 | |
86. | Roulier Romain | 92 | Chavannes-le-Chêne | | 1:24:28 | 12:03 | Coureurs | 113 | |
3. | Rudin Monika | 66 | Schönried | | 1:32:34 | 13:13 | Nordic Walking | 252 | |
69. | Rufener Sylvia | 69 | Renan (BE) | | 2:00:43 | 17:14 | Coureurs | 146 | |
151. | Saugy Adrien | 66 | Montreux | | 1:50:16 | 15:45 | Coureurs | 3 | |
144. | Sauterel Jean-Christophe | 64 | Cheyres | | 1:44:44 | 14:57 | Coureurs | 62 | |
66. | Schienbein Jörg | 66 | Leichlingen | | 1:18:41 | 11:14 | Coureurs | 77 | |
170. | Schmitt Johannes | 81 | Lautertal | | 2:03:11 | 17:35 | Coureurs | 50175 | |
17. | Schneeberger Ina Kim | 04 | Gstaad | TV Saanen-Gstaad LA-Team | 1:20:10 | 11:27 | Coureurs | 300 | |
8. | Schneeberger Karin | 66 | Gstaad | | 1:40:37 | 14:22 | Nordic Walking | 50159 | |
14. | Schopfer Thierry | 78 | Rougemont | | 1:40:15 | 14:19 | Nordic Walking | 185 | |
153. | Schuwey Freddy | 58 | Bulle | La chia | 1:51:29 | 15:55 | Coureurs | 259 | |
77. | Schuwey Laurent | 74 | Im Fang | | 1:21:35 | 11:39 | Coureurs | 50186 | |
43. | Sciboz Janique | 69 | Le Pâquier-montbarry | | 1:36:17 | 13:45 | Coureurs | 193 | |
36. | Selzer Cornelia | 75 | Zollikofen | Geotest | 1:29:27 | 12:46 | Coureurs | 70 | |
| Smits Ewout | 85 | Breda | | | | Coureurs | 50152 | |