1. | Huwyler-Inauen Franziska | 86 | Udligenswil | | 3:02:59 | | 4:20 | 4. | |
2. | Bucher Susanne | 84 | Lohn-Ammannsegg | Ladies Tri Team | 3:11:00 | +8:01 | 4:31 | 10. | |
3. | Gut Patricia | 83 | Stans | SCML Pacemaker | 3:11:47 | +8:48 | 4:32 | 11. | |
4. | Bührer Sara | 82 | Hofen | | 3:25:53 | +22:54 | 4:52 | 25. | |
5. | Wilhelm Maike | 84 | Gerlingen | | 3:28:12 | +25:13 | 4:56 | 29. | |
6. | Girault France | 82 | Fehraltorf | Powerlab rebels | 3:30:39 | +27:40 | 4:59 | 36. | |
7. | Joss Judith | 85 | Sachseln | | 3:37:03 | +34:04 | 5:08 | 48. | |
8. | Hartmann Julia | 84 | Villingen-Schwenningen | | 3:41:06 | +38:07 | 5:14 | 60. | |
9. | Wyss Dörte | 86 | Winterthur | | 3:44:36 | +41:37 | 5:19 | 69. | |
10. | Knabben Laura | 82 | Marin-Epagnier | | 3:44:49 | +41:50 | 5:19 | 70. | |
11. | Caruso Anita | 84 | Kriens | | 3:44:54 | +41:55 | 5:19 | 72. | |
12. | Torriani Deborah | 86 | Ittigen | | 3:45:33 | +42:34 | 5:20 | 73. | |
13. | Jarvis Just Claire | 82 | Saffron Walden | | 3:49:05 | +46:06 | 5:25 | 81. | |
14. | Kölblin Stefanie | 83 | Basel | Tria Basilea | 3:49:40 | +46:41 | 5:26 | 85. | |
15. | Sidler Martina | 85 | Eich | Team WERTVOLL | 3:52:05 | +49:06 | 5:29 | 94. | |
16. | Cosnuau Laurène | 86 | Saint Julien en Genevois | | 3:55:00 | +52:01 | 5:34 | 100. | |
17. | Töngi Sandra | 84 | Cham 2 | | 3:56:37 | +53:38 | 5:36 | 103. | |
18. | Maignan Audrey | 84 | Grandvaux | | 4:03:27 | +1:00:28 | 5:46 | 123. | |
19. | Jehle Patricia | 85 | Rafz | | 4:03:49 | +1:00:50 | 5:46 | 125. | |
20. | Krauer Noémie | 86 | Zürich | | 4:06:11 | +1:03:12 | 5:50 | 131. | |
21. | Rosa Liliana | 82 | La plaine | Geneva Raid Nature | 4:09:39 | +1:06:40 | 5:54 | 138. | |
22. | Hirschel Lea | 82 | Schorndorf | | 4:12:34 | +1:09:35 | 5:59 | 147. | |
23. | Meylan Caroline | 84 | Cheseaux-Lausanne | | 4:20:11 | +1:17:12 | 6:09 | 158. | |
24. | Steuxner Veronika | 83 | Küsnacht ZH | | 4:20:33 | +1:17:34 | 6:10 | 160. | |
25. | Curdy Ariane | 82 | St-Maurice | | 4:31:31 | +1:28:32 | 6:26 | 183. | |
26. | Penton Mariuska | 83 | Kriens | LUKS | 4:33:55 | +1:30:56 | 6:29 | 186. | |
27. | Hurschler Nadya | 85 | Luzern | LUKS | 4:35:43 | +1:32:44 | 6:32 | 191. | |
28. | Haggenjos Manuela | 86 | Lausanne | | 4:36:51 | +1:33:52 | 6:33 | 193. | |
29. | Krylova Olga | 85 | Zug | Trail Maniacs | 4:43:57 | +1:40:58 | 6:43 | 199. | |
30. | Wolska Kasia | 86 | La Conversion | Team Lhotse | 4:51:09 | +1:48:10 | 6:53 | 210. | |
31. | Mathis Damara | 83 | Luzern | Swiss Atlantic Breakers | 4:53:46 | +1:50:47 | 6:57 | 218. | |
32. | Valsecchi Doris | 83 | Erlinsbach SO | | 4:58:30 | +1:55:31 | 7:04 | 222. | |
33. | Hermes Sophie | 83 | Vianden | | 5:34:56 | +2:31:57 | 7:56 | 239. | |
Schwanenplatz (KM 22.5) |
34. | Schneiter Daniela | 83 | Schönenwerd | Trailmaniacs | 1:55:22 | | | | |
35. | Bak Cindy | 83 | Wil ZH | SWISS ATLANTIC BREAKERS | 2:20:49 | | | | |
DNS |
| Hügli Maja | 84 | Gränichen | OK Weissensteinlauf | | | | | |
| Zhao Yang | 84 | Basel | Swiss University Sports | | | | | |
| Clausen Corinne | 83 | Glis | | | | | | |
| Groarke Michelle | 83 | Southsea | | | | | | |
| Späti Melanie | 82 | Urdorf | | | | | | |
| Groarke Katrina | 86 | Castlebar | | | | | | |
| Kruza Iris | 84 | Freiburg | Team leistungsdiagnostik.de | | | | | |
| Rühl Hanna | 86 | Offenbach | Spiridon Frankfurt | | | | | |
| Barskaya Anna | 86 | Zurich | | | | | | |
| Giovanella Ferraz | 82 | Piracicaba | | | | | | |
| McGee Szilvia | 84 | Clonmel | Clonmel AC | | | | | |