DNS |
| Kratzel Annika | 92 | Bern | | | | | 49217 | W20 | |
| Krauer Monika | 67 | Neuenkirch | | | | | 49218 | W50 | |
| Krucker Brigitte | 75 | Bichelsee | SVKT Bichelsee | | | | 49219 | W45 | |
| Kündig Livia | 03 | Brügg BE | | | | | 49226 | WJ U20 | |
| Kündig Susanne | 73 | Brügg BE | | | | | 49228 | W45 | |
| Kurt Vera | 95 | Wangen an der Aare | | | | | 49231 | W20 | |
| Leuenberger Therese | 73 | Klosters | LK Klosters | | | | 49239 | W45 | |
| Liechti Vreni | 73 | Schattenhalb | Laufgruppe Willigen | | | | 49240 | W45 | |
| Locher Carmen | 75 | Sargans | | | | | 49242 | W45 | |
| Mahler Beatrix | 57 | Ennetbaden | | | | | 49252 | W60 | |
| Manny Liliane | 93 | Zürich | | | | | 49253 | W20 | |
| Meister Nadja | 86 | Oberbalm | | | | | 49257 | W35 | |
| Menzi Tamara | 95 | Ebnat-Kappel | | | | | 49258 | W20 | |
| Mercier Annette | 72 | Lugrin | | | | | 49259 | W45 | |
| Merz Michelle | 84 | Münchenbuchsee | | | | | 49260 | W35 | |
| Morales Wara | 74 | Dietlikon | | | | | 49269 | W45 | |
| Moretto Heidi | 70 | Teufen AR | | | | | 49270 | W50 | |
| Morger Regula | 96 | Eschenbach SG | | | | | 49271 | W20 | |
| Müller Barbara | 80 | Zürich | | | | | 49276 | W40 | |
| Näf Barbara | 73 | Geltwil | | | | | 49279 | W45 | |
| Nussbaumer Julia | 94 | Bern | | | | | 49282 | W20 | |
| Petri Judith | 63 | Wichtrach | | | | | 49293 | W55 | |
| Primmaz Sylvie | 68 | VouvryMiex | | | | | 49303 | W50 | |
| Ramel Andrea | 85 | Kiesen | | | | | 49307 | W35 | |
| Reusser Doris | 65 | Buchen | | | | | 49310 | W55 | |
| Robbiani Antonia | 86 | Schwerzenbach | | | | | 49317 | W35 | |
| Roche Gabrielle | 87 | Zürich | | | | | 49318 | W30 | |
| Röösli Chantal | 95 | Neuenkirch | | | | | 49323 | W20 | |
| Ruetsch Andrea | 85 | Zürich | | | | | 49332 | W35 | |
| Rupp Claudia | 75 | Jegenstorf | | | | | 49335 | W45 | |
| Rychard Andrea | 81 | Aarwangen | | | | | 49336 | W40 | |
| Sacher Anita | 70 | Zeiningen | | | | | 49337 | W50 | |
| Sahli Evelin | 88 | Bern | | | | | 49338 | W30 | |
| Sapin Laurine | 93 | Fribourg | | | | | 49340 | W20 | |
| Schärli Tabea | 85 | Derendingen | Laufgruppe Solothurn | | | | 49343 | W35 | |
| Schärli Valentina | 91 | Zürich | | | | | 49344 | W30 | |
| Schiesser Elisabeth | 64 | Mühleberg | | | | | 49347 | W55 | |
| Schild Marianne | 65 | Iseltwald | | | | | 49348 | W55 | |
| Schmid Raphaela | 89 | Luzern | | | | | 49353 | W30 | |
| Schneeberger Sarah | 93 | Bern | | | | | 49354 | W20 | |
| Schnider Susanne | 62 | Basel | | | | | 49357 | W55 | |
| Schöbi Noemi | 98 | Ueberstorf | | | | | 49359 | W20 | |
| Schönholzer Anita | 77 | Wilen b. Wil | | | | | 49361 | W40 | |
| Schüppach Petra | 70 | Sachseln | | | | | 49367 | W50 | |
| Schwyter Maja | 62 | Henau | | | | | 49369 | W55 | |
| Sigel Joelle | 94 | Burgdorf | | | | | 49373 | W20 | |
| Spycher Tamara | 93 | Recherswil | | | | | 49377 | W20 | |
| Stäheli Justine | 78 | Bern | | | | | 49378 | W40 | |
| Steuri Eveline | 69 | Latterbach | | | | | 49382 | W50 | |
| Stoller Liv | 00 | Bösingen | | | | | 49384 | W20 | |
| Stopper Claudia | 76 | Winterthur | | | | | 49385 | W45 | |
| Strässler Annika | 04 | Zollikon | Gymnasium Unterstrass | | | | 49386 | WJ U18 | |
| Strässler Ruth | 67 | Zollikon | Smsrun | | | | 49387 | W50 | |
| Süssmeier-Nussbaumer Melanie | 72 | Hünenberg | | | | | 49390 | W45 | |
| Taugwalder Nadja | 90 | Niederhünigen | | | | | 49392 | W30 | |
| Theisen Martine | 93 | Zürich | | | | | 49394 | W20 | |
| Tognacca Claudia | 78 | Ostermundigen | | | | | 49396 | W40 | |
| Traver Christine | 84 | Zürich | | | | | 49398 | W35 | |
| Trost Katharina | 78 | Männedorf | | | | | 49399 | W40 | |
| Tschannen Marlyse | 71 | Uetendorf | Tschannen | | | | 49400 | W50 | |
| Tschannen Tatiana | 89 | Bettlach | | | | | 49401 | W30 | |
| Van Tiel Laura | 94 | Bern | | | | | 49402 | W20 | |
| Varga Bosshard Caroline | 77 | Hittnau | | | | | 49404 | W40 | |
| Vock Verdu Vinciane | 81 | Salvan | | | | | 49406 | W40 | |
| von Wyl Rosita | 47 | Schmitten (Albula) | | | | | 49408 | W70 | |
| Vonwiller Elina | 02 | Burgistein | JJJCBurgistein | | | | 49410 | WJ U20 | |
| Walter Jessica | 01 | Untervaz | | | | | 49418 | W20 | |
| Weber Mancini Lor-Anne | 75 | Jongny | | | | | 49421 | W45 | |
| Wegmann Janine | 85 | Zürich | | | | | 49422 | W35 | |
| Weiss Claudia | 64 | Mittelhäusern | | | | | 49424 | W55 | |
| Werz Renate | 47 | Offenburg | 100 Marathon Club | | | | 49428 | W70 | |
| Wick Alina | 93 | Bern | Läuferriege Krasse Kresse | | | | 49429 | W20 | |
| Winzenried Céline | 90 | Ostermundigen | | | | | 49430 | W30 | |
| Winzenried Tabea | 88 | Biel/Bienne | | | | | 49431 | W30 | |
| Wolting Marjolein | 94 | Urdorf | | | | | 49433 | W20 | |
| Wüthrich Geneviève | 73 | Ostermundigen | | | | | 49435 | W45 | |
| Zumofen Janina | 02 | Oberdorf | | | | | 49442 | WJ U20 | |
| Zurbuchen Erika | 72 | Adelboden | | | | | 49443 | W45 | |
| von Graffenried-Albrecht Monique | 75 | Bern | | | | | 51067 | W45 | |