60. | Abbühl Delia | 94 | Thun | | 26:25 | 5:16 | Running 5 km | 59463 | |
90. | Abbühl Nadja | 84 | Thun | | 31:16 | 6:15 | Running 5 km | 27196 | |
| Abbühl, Thun Nadja, Leonie Aylin | 84 | Thun | | 9:14 | 5:43 | Famigros Run & Win 1.6 km | 41141 | |
70. | Abdi Nashmil | 91 | Ittigen | | 55:20 | 5:31 | Running 10 km | 7007 | |
DNS | Abdrabo Yassmine | 97 | Zürich | | Startzeit 9:37:00 | | Running 10 km | 10003 | |
| Abdullah Nora | 16 | Rüfenacht | | 3:19 | 6:36 | Girls Sprint 500 m | 42002 | |
| Abegg Monica | 59 | Uetikon am See | | 1:33:26 | 9:20 | Walking 10 km | 11011 | |
37. | Abegglen Nora | 08 | Unterseen | | 26:50 | 5:21 | Running 5 km | 22005 | |
35. | Abegglen Petra | 78 | Unterseen | | 26:50 | 5:21 | Running 5 km | 22006 | |
161. | Abegglen Sandra | 69 | Brienz BE | | 36:53 | 7:22 | Running 5 km | 59479 | |
300. | Abegglen-Salah Alicia | 97 | Brienz BE | | 33:05 | 6:36 | Running 5 km | 59480 | |
DNS | Abplanalp Juna | 10 | Bern | | Startzeit 11:34:00 | | Running 5 km | 59475 | |
27. | Abraham Milka | 03 | Kehrsatz | STB | 22:57 | 4:35 | Running 5 km | 21148 | |
| Abraham, Bern Andrea, Lilly | 78 | Bern | | 12:06 | 7:30 | Famigros Run & Win 1.6 km | 41037 | |
216. | Abt Christen Nicole | 09 | Steffisburg | Steffisburg | 40:12 | 8:02 | Running 5 km | 31004 | |
179. | Abt Petra | 70 | Lausen | | 38:15 | 7:38 | Running 5 km | 31046 | |
224. | Abt-Hilbig Kerstin | 71 | Bonaduz | | 1:15:14 | 7:31 | Running 10 km | 10004 | |
109. | Abud Adamez Nuria | 13 | Zürich | | 7:54 | 4:53 | Girls Meile 1.6 km | 38002 | |
88. | Abud Adamez Tabea | 89 | Zürich | | 56:58 | 5:41 | Running 10 km | 7008 | |
| Abud Adamez Victoria | 16 | Zürich | | 2:39 | 5:17 | Girls Sprint 500 m | 42003 | |
| Abud Adamez Violetta | 16 | Zürich | | 2:36 | 5:11 | Girls Sprint 500 m | 42004 | |
75. | Abukar Asra | 93 | Biel/Bienne | | 29:52 | 5:58 | Running 5 km | 29208 | |
426. | Abukar Suada | 98 | Biel/Bienne | | 39:25 | 7:52 | Running 5 km | 31270 | |
78. | Acher Susanne | 68 | Lyss | | 1:01:46 | 6:10 | Running 10 km | 4111 | |
19. | Achermann Schwizer Esther | 66 | Reiden | Swiss Lauftreff Reiden | 54:42 | 5:28 | Running 10 km | 6012 | |
| Achter, Düdingen Annika, Anouk, Amelie | 83 | Düdingen | | 15:24 | 9:33 | Famigros Run & Win 1.6 km | 41012 | |
151. | Ackermann Aisha | 10 | Niederwangen b. Bern | | 38:55 | 7:46 | Running 5 km | 26113 | |
49. | Ackermann Aliah | 12 | Niederwangen b. Bern | | 39:06 | 7:49 | Running 5 km | 26114 | |
104. | Ackermann Delphine | 93 | Bienne | | 57:49 | 5:46 | Running 10 km | 3002 | |
129. | Ackermann Elena | 00 | Heiligkreuz (Mels) | TV Mels | 29:02 | 5:48 | Running 5 km | 59461 | |
230. | Ackermann Eliane | 93 | Burgdorf | | 1:18:52 | 7:53 | Running 10 km | 10005 | |
| Ackermann Micheline | 55 | Bourrignon | Vivre Comme Avant | 1:07:10 | 13:25 | Nordic Walking 5 km | 35007 | |
180. | Ackermann Miriam | 90 | Wabern | | 36:54 | 7:22 | Running 5 km | 30179 | |
80. | Ackermann Tanja | 99 | Plons | | 27:28 | 5:29 | Running 5 km | 24313 | |
18. | Acklin Béatrice | 60 | Fribourg | | 28:40 | 5:43 | Running 5 km | 22146 | |
DNS | Acuna Nadia | 90 | Kastanienbaum | | Startzeit 9:31:00 | | Running 10 km | 8008 | |
| Adam Alexandra | 70 | Büren | | 1:02:53 | 12:34 | Nordic Walking 5 km | 35008 | |
| Adam Salome | 88 | Bern | Pink Ladies | 1:04:14 | 12:50 | Walking 5 km | 33033 | |
7. | Addai-Brenyah Myla | 14 | Bern | | 29:12 | 5:50 | Running 5 km | 29209 | |
159. | Ademi Jasmina | 10 | Wil SG | Mädchensekundarschule St. Katharina | 40:54 | 8:10 | Running 5 km | 26012 | |
138. | Aeberhard Kuhn Karin | 70 | Waltenschwil | | 35:04 | 7:00 | Running 5 km | 25215 | |
286. | Aeberhard Salome | 97 | Wettingen | | 32:53 | 6:34 | Running 5 km | 59384 | |
91. | Aeberhard Vanessa | 97 | Biglen | | 27:49 | 5:33 | Running 5 km | 22007 | |
304. | Aebersold Victoria | 99 | St. Moritz | | 1:02:46 | 6:16 | Running 10 km | 9006 | |
10. | Aebi Agnes | 46 | Oberwil-Lieli | | 40:27 | 8:05 | Running 5 km | 31047 | |
229. | Aebi Alena | 96 | Lotzwil | DTV Madiswil | 31:29 | 6:17 | Running 5 km | 24006 | |
32. | Aebi Andrea | 75 | Maur | | 26:41 | 5:20 | Running 5 km | 21004 | |
67. | Aebi Brigitte | 72 | Riedholz | | 57:05 | 5:42 | Running 10 km | 7009 | |
73. | Aebi Dusanka | 63 | Fribourg | runningcoach.me | 34:09 | 6:49 | Running 5 km | 27031 | |
144. | Aebi Jeannette | 71 | Kirchberg BE | | 1:02:34 | 6:15 | Running 10 km | 8009 | |
454. | Aebi Jessica | 96 | Wettingen | | 49:28 | 9:53 | Running 5 km | 30001 | |
23. | Aebi Kira-Lynn | 07 | Wabern | | 25:16 | 5:03 | Running 5 km | 22147 | |
53. | Aebi Nora | 91 | Trey | Club Soroptimist Broye | 28:02 | 5:36 | Running 5 km | 26341 | |
| Aebi, Wabern Anja, Luisa | 82 | Wabern | | 10:54 | 6:45 | Famigros Run & Win 1.6 km | 41038 | |
17. | Aebi-Popp Karoline | 75 | Wabern | | 25:15 | 5:02 | Running 5 km | 22148 | |
54. | Aebischer Jasmine | 91 | Bern | Rüschegg Heubach | 28:14 | 5:38 | Running 5 km | 29016 | |
336. | Aebischer Marie | 12 | Bern | | 9:40 | 5:59 | Girls Meile 1.6 km | 37104 | |
DNF | Aegler Katja | 67 | Thierachern | | 27:28 5.0 km | | Running 10 km | 4112 | |
215. | Aellig Mirjam | 98 | Moosleerau | | 58:40 | 5:51 | Running 10 km | 9007 | |
142. | Aellig Sandra | 75 | Signau | | 1:00:48 | 6:04 | Running 10 km | 7010 | |
| Aemisegger Alena | 64 | Adlikon b.Regensdf | | 1:44:46 | 10:28 | Nordic Walking 10 km | 13005 | |
| Aerne Tina | 75 | Waldkirch | | 1:45:32 | 10:33 | Nordic Walking 10 km | 13149 | |
79. | Aeschbacher Amélie Nava | 10 | Burgdorf | | 31:10 | 6:13 | Running 5 km | 25216 | |
237. | Aeschbacher Anna | 98 | Münsingen | | 31:44 | 6:20 | Running 5 km | 26115 | |
| Aeschbacher Chiara | 01 | St. Gallen | | 26:55 | 8:58 | Easy Walk for all 3 km | 14030 | |
| Aeschbacher Christina | 54 | Bassersdorf | LSV Kloten-Bassersdorf | 1:28:34 | 8:51 | Nordic Walking 10 km | 12017 | |
| Aeschbacher Christine | 68 | Trachselwald | | 1:28:01 | 8:48 | Nordic Walking 10 km | 12018 | |
1. | Aeschbacher Daniela | 78 | Bärau | TVL Länggasse / smrunn | 38:15 | 3:49 | Running 10 km | 53 | |
225. | Aeschbacher Deborah | 00 | Obergerlafingen | | 31:25 | 6:16 | Running 5 km | 24007 | |
56. | Aeschbacher Laura | 10 | Gommiswald | Jugi Gommiswald | 29:27 | 5:53 | Running 5 km | 21005 | |
DNS | Aeschbacher Leah | 14 | Ittigen | | Startzeit 13:56:00 | | Girls Meile 1.6 km | 38003 | |
| Aeschbacher Martina | 65 | Siegershausen | | 1:54:23 | 11:26 | Nordic Walking 10 km | 13006 | |
391. | Aeschbacher Nadja | 02 | Obergerlafingen | | 36:27 | 7:17 | Running 5 km | 24008 | |
86. | Aeschbacher Priska | 86 | Bern | | 31:09 | 6:13 | Running 5 km | 59451 | |
207. | Aeschbacher Sonja | 75 | Hasle b. Burgdorf | | 1:08:11 | 6:49 | Running 10 km | 6275 | |
38. | Aeschbacher Vanessa | 93 | Reinach BL | | 27:12 | 5:26 | Running 5 km | 23011 | |
140. | Aeschimann Leonie | 88 | Morges | | 33:51 | 6:46 | Running 5 km | 28032 | |
73. | Aeschlimann Christine | 66 | Bern | | 31:48 | 6:21 | Running 5 km | 59396 | |
| Aeschlimann Daniela | 87 | Röthenbach i. E. | DTV Röthenbach i.E | 1:35:49 | 9:34 | Walking 10 km | 11008 | |
10. | Aeschlimann Karin Andrea | 71 | Faulensee | | 25:34 | 5:06 | Running 5 km | 21006 | |
| Aeschlimann Käthi | 70 | Röthenbach i. E. | DTV Röthenbach i.E | 1:32:47 | 9:16 | Nordic Walking 10 km | 12010 | |
108. | Aeschlimann Luana | 07 | Steffisburg | Steffisburg | 34:15 | 6:50 | Running 5 km | 31005 | |
217. | Aeschlimann Myriam | 94 | Bern | | 58:50 | 5:52 | Running 10 km | 8010 | |
| Aeschlimann Ruth | 53 | Escholzmatt | Sportverein Escholzmatt-Marbach | 55:03 | 11:00 | Nordic Walking 5 km | 35009 | |
| Aeschlimann Therese | 58 | Spiez | | 1:38:09 | 9:48 | Walking 10 km | 11012 | |
164. | Affolter Andrea | 83 | Nussbaumen AG | | 1:01:19 | 6:07 | Running 10 km | 8011 | |
341. | Affolter Milena | 97 | Höchstetten | Seitenstecher | 34:34 | 6:54 | Running 5 km | 24009 | |
| Affolter Therese | 65 | Bern | | 1:21:52 | 8:11 | Nordic Walking 10 km | 12019 | |
| Agten Lisette | 53 | Brig | | 54:05 | 10:48 | Nordic Walking 5 km | 35010 | |
DNS | Aguilera Sandra | 87 | Davos Dorf | | Startzeit 9:25:00 | | Running 10 km | 6013 | |
126. | Ahlberg Kleiterp Noelle | 68 | Oberrieden | | 1:07:35 | 6:45 | Running 10 km | 9230 | |
211. | Ahmed Laila | 93 | Bern | | 41:56 | 8:23 | Running 5 km | 30002 | |
278. | Ajmera Divya | 81 | Basel | | 40:20 | 8:03 | Running 5 km | 59367 | |
| Ajmera, Basel Divya, Mia | 81 | Basel | | 12:24 | 7:41 | Famigros Run & Win 1.6 km | 40018 | |
| Akaltan Manuela | 80 | Schwarzenburg | Pink Ladies | 1:02:36 | 12:31 | Walking 5 km | 33034 | |
| Akaltan Nayla | 12 | Schwarzenburg | Pink Ladies | 1:02:37 | 12:31 | Walking 5 km | 33035 | |
97. | Akbas Aurélie | 85 | Corminboeuf | | 31:43 | 6:20 | Running 5 km | 28033 | |
DNS | Akdeniz, Bern Ljubica, Marina Roserin | 79 | Bern | | Startzeit 14:14:00 | | Famigros Run & Win 1.6 km | 41039 | |
92. | Akeret Chiara | 98 | Solothurn | | 27:50 | 5:33 | Running 5 km | 25217 | |
146. | Akker Vénice | 93 | Bern | | 34:00 | 6:47 | Running 5 km | 31048 | |