1. | Fässler Daniel | 84 | Feldbrunnen | | 34:41 | | 3:28 | 883 | ja | |
2. | Jeanneret Patrick | 71 | Bern | Trilogie Sport | 35:04 | +23 | 3:30 | 746 | ja | |
3. | Nacht Daniel | 93 | Toffen | LCA Bärn | 35:32 | +51 | 3:33 | 225 | ja | |
4. | Morrato Mario-Gottfried | 92 | Lyss | | 36:27 | +1:46 | 3:38 | 898 | ja | |
5. | Wuethrich Simon | 95 | Heimberg | All Blacks Thun/LSV Uetendorf | 37:01 | +2:20 | 3:42 | 289 | ja | |
6. | Klotz Matthias | 72 | Biel/Bienne | | 37:09 | +2:28 | 3:42 | 50030 | ja | |
7. | Epp Pius | 85 | Bern | Gerbersport | 37:12 | +2:31 | 3:43 | 144 | ja | |
8. | Ammeter Stefan | 69 | Lengnau BE | Sportequipment.ch | 37:38 | +2:57 | 3:45 | 830 | ja | |
9. | Schneeberger Christian | 89 | Ostermundigen | RSC Aaretal Münsingen | 37:50 | +3:09 | 3:46 | 467 | | |
10. | Iseli Lukas | 78 | Bern | TnT Racing Team | 37:58 | +3:17 | 3:47 | 480 | ja | |
11. | Hofmann-Tölg Reto | 73 | Bühl | Akupunktur Tölg | 38:16 | +3:35 | 3:49 | 288 | ja | |
12. | Kilchenmann Tobias | 00 | Münsingen | RSC Aaretal | 38:30 | +3:49 | 3:50 | 740 | | |
13. | Mathys Stephan | 75 | Walperswil | TV Walperswil | 38:34 | +3:53 | 3:51 | 884 | ja | |
14. | Ribeiro Albino | 68 | Thun | lauftreff thun | 38:35 | +3:54 | 3:51 | 802 | ja | |
15. | Schär Thomas | 76 | Seltisberg | Laufsport Aarberg | 38:48 | +4:07 | 3:52 | 362 | | |
16. | Fleissner Michael | 64 | Niederwangen BE | TV Längasse | 39:08 | +4:27 | 3:54 | 895 | ja | |
17. | Bösiger Patrick | 70 | Busswil b. Büren | Lauftreff Büren | 39:29 | +4:48 | 3:56 | 370 | | |
18. | Bigler Michael | 82 | Lyss | RRC Magglingen | 39:44 | +5:03 | 3:58 | 891 | ja | |
19. | Jörg Martin | 64 | Ins | LCA Bärn | 40:11 | +5:30 | 4:01 | 223 | ja | |
20. | Chiarello Franco | 65 | Ittigen | STB | 40:45 | +6:04 | 4:04 | 474 | ja | |
21. | Popovic Zavisa | 62 | Brügg BE | | 40:48 | +6:07 | 4:04 | 613 | ja | |
22. | Rossi Robert | 58 | Mieming | SK-Rueckenwind Tirol | 40:54 | +6:13 | 4:05 | 745 | ja | |
23. | Schäfer Remo | 89 | Moosseedorf | | 41:20 | +6:39 | 4:07 | 625 | | |
24. | Schild Olivier | 86 | Köniz | LCA Bärn | 41:49 | +7:08 | 4:10 | 227 | ja | |
25. | Herren Thomas | 72 | Bremgarten b. Bern | TTC Aarberg | 42:33 | +7:52 | 4:15 | 485 | | |
26. | Schlup Markus | 70 | Rüti b. Büren | Lauftreff Büren | 42:38 | +7:57 | 4:15 | 889 | | |
27. | Hänni Jack | 94 | Grossaffoltern | | 42:56 | +8:15 | 4:17 | 567 | | |
28. | Stettler Marco | 83 | Uettligen | | 43:27 | +8:46 | 4:20 | 652 | ja | |
29. | Bachmann Jonas | 82 | Detligen | | 43:28 | +8:47 | 4:20 | 502 | | |
30. | Chollet André | 57 | Tolochenaz | Frangot-Sport | 43:53 | +9:12 | 4:23 | 876 | ja | |
31. | Burgstaller Alexander | 86 | Aegerten | | 43:56 | +9:15 | 4:23 | 529 | | |
32. | Bosshard Roland | 81 | Tschugg | | 44:10 | +9:29 | 4:24 | 843 | | |
33. | Steiner Marvin | 02 | Wiler b. Seedorf | | 44:13 | +9:32 | 4:25 | 650 | | |
34. | Schnorr Ursin | 99 | Bellmund | | 44:18 | +9:37 | 4:25 | 899 | | |
35. | Mäder Niklaus | 71 | Bern | LCA Bärn | 44:29 | +9:48 | 4:26 | 375 | | |
36. | Oesterling Nils | 71 | Gümligen | Gerbersport | 44:38 | +9:57 | 4:27 | 151 | | |
37. | Müller David | 90 | Aarau | | 44:41 | +10:00 | 4:28 | 605 | | |
38. | Roulin Oli | 85 | Bern | Hillbilly Running Club | 44:54 | +10:13 | 4:29 | 318 | | |
39. | Bircher Stefan | 73 | Müntschemier | | 44:57 | +10:16 | 4:29 | 511 | | |
40. | Weissmüller Marc | 91 | Wabern | | 45:02 | +10:21 | 4:30 | 671 | | |
41. | Spahr Thomas | 56 | Rüfenacht BE | ST Bern | 45:04 | +10:23 | 4:30 | 896 | | |
42. | Bianzina Walter | 63 | Sutz | Biel/Bienne Athletics | 45:29 | +10:48 | 4:32 | 291 | ja | |
43. | Mathieu Marius | 73 | Fribourg | Lontschotschümu | 45:40 | +10:59 | 4:33 | 376 | | |
44. | Eschler Stephan | 79 | Zollbrück | | 45:46 | +11:05 | 4:34 | 547 | | |
45. | Metzger Willi | 60 | Seedorf BE | SAC Seeland | 45:52 | +11:11 | 4:35 | 743 | ja | |
46. | Leutwyler Stefan | 71 | Ins | | 46:13 | +11:32 | 4:37 | 50032 | | |
47. | Christ Daniel | 66 | Aarberg | Spital Aarberg | 46:40 | +11:59 | 4:39 | 877 | | |
48. | Hönisch Michael | 91 | Aarberg | Spital Aarberg | 46:41 | +12:00 | 4:40 | 878 | | |
49. | Gruber Rene | 63 | Aarberg | | 46:47 | +12:06 | 4:40 | 565 | | |
50. | von Känel Adrian | 68 | Nidau | ol.biel.seeland | 46:54 | +12:13 | 4:41 | 805 | | |
51. | Ledermann Reto | 79 | Hettiswil b. Hindelbank | Hetti-Lädis | 47:00 | +12:19 | 4:41 | 317 | | |
52. | Kurath Daniel | 59 | Wichtrach | LCA Bärn | 47:40 | +12:59 | 4:45 | 224 | | |
53. | Schwab Michael | 86 | Lyss | | 48:31 | +13:50 | 4:51 | 642 | | |
54. | Widmer Fabian | 93 | Kleinbösingen | | 48:58 | +14:17 | 4:53 | 679 | | |
55. | Trachser Jannik | 76 | Buetigen | | 49:28 | +14:47 | 4:56 | 897 | | |
56. | Ziörjen Adrian | 62 | Jegenstorf | Laufsport Aarberg | 49:29 | +14:48 | 4:56 | 364 | | |
57. | Schneider Thomas | 64 | Aarberg | SBB Cargo | 49:42 | +15:01 | 4:58 | 469 | | |
58. | Stähli Markus | 75 | Münchenbuchsee | | 49:50 | +15:09 | 4:58 | 649 | | |
59. | Wiedmer Hans | 50 | Bern | RRC-Bern | 49:52 | +15:11 | 4:59 | 865 | | |
60. | Zuber Benno | 60 | Randa | | 49:53 | +15:12 | 4:59 | 785 | | |
61. | Schneider Felix | 92 | Magglingen/Macolin | | 50:16 | +15:35 | 5:01 | 635 | | |
62. | Uebelhart Urban | 56 | Zweisimmen | | 50:28 | +15:47 | 5:02 | 894 | | |
63. | Burren Stefan | 73 | Schwarzenburg | | 50:51 | +16:10 | 5:05 | 532 | | |
64. | Kilchenmann Michael | 62 | Münsingen | ol norska | 51:13 | +16:32 | 5:07 | 738 | | |
65. | Walter Joshua Alexander | 80 | Binningen | | 51:18 | +16:37 | 5:07 | 662 | | |
66. | Perron Christophe | 73 | Fribourg | | 51:26 | +16:45 | 5:08 | 610 | | |
67. | Häni Thomas | 61 | Biel | Ici c'est Bienne | 51:59 | +17:18 | 5:11 | 319 | | |
68. | de Montmollin Charles | 62 | Aarberg | | 52:00 | +17:19 | 5:11 | 541 | | |
69. | Gehri Adrian | 81 | Kappelen | | 53:19 | +18:38 | 5:19 | 863 | | |
70. | Schneider Markus | 65 | Kerzers | | 53:29 | +18:48 | 5:20 | 637 | | |
71. | Weibel Thomas | 58 | Aarberg | Laufträff Aarberg | 54:23 | +19:42 | 5:26 | 365 | | |
72. | Wittwer Walter | 52 | Aarberg | Laufsport Aarberg | 54:31 | +19:50 | 5:27 | 363 | | |
73. | Glatthard Tim | 92 | Nidau | | 55:00 | +20:19 | 5:29 | 561 | | |
74. | Rodriguez Francisco | 67 | Bellmund | | 55:02 | +20:21 | 5:30 | 621 | | |
75. | Avi Abraham | 68 | Bern | | 55:05 | +20:24 | 5:30 | 754 | | |
76. | Mildner Mark | 69 | Gurbrü | Birdbook Runners | 55:26 | +20:45 | 5:32 | 294 | | |
77. | Hess Simon | 88 | Kirchberg BE | | 56:08 | +21:27 | 5:36 | 571 | | |
78. | Rose Pasquale | 78 | Kaltacker | runningtrainer.ch | 56:27 | +21:46 | 5:38 | 468 | | |
79. | Triantafillou Christos | 68 | Bern | | 56:36 | +21:55 | 5:39 | 50034 | | |
80. | Schaffer Christoph | 84 | Stettlen | | 57:17 | +22:36 | 5:43 | 626 | | |
81. | Bächli Sepp | 41 | Studen BE | SMRUN | 57:45 | +23:04 | 5:46 | 875 | | |
82. | Oberson Christian | 59 | Aegerten | | 58:02 | +23:21 | 5:48 | 751 | | |
83. | Brönnimann Urs | 82 | Bern | | 59:14 | +24:33 | 5:55 | 517 | | |
84. | Batos Stefan | 53 | Worben | | 59:33 | +24:52 | 5:57 | 508 | | |
85. | Brunner Martin | 69 | Lyss | | 59:35 | +24:54 | 5:57 | 518 | | |
86. | Lüdi Philipp | 81 | Lyssach | | 59:56 | +25:15 | 5:59 | 880 | | |
87. | Reichen Remo | 61 | Biel/Bienne | | 1:00:09 | +25:28 | 6:00 | 616 | | |
88. | Nussbaum André | 55 | Chevroux | Cross-Club-Nidau | 1:00:31 | +25:50 | 6:03 | 304 | | |
89. | Stotzer Michael | 81 | Biel/Bienne | | 1:02:13 | +27:32 | 6:13 | 654 | | |
90. | Zimmermann Markus | 61 | Aarberg | | 1:02:20 | +27:39 | 6:13 | 685 | | |
91. | Wüthrich Beat | 68 | Konolfingen | | 1:03:55 | +29:14 | 6:23 | 888 | | |
Split Runde 10km |
92. | Mager Thomas | 74 | Aarberg | | 29:39 | | | 599 | | |
Start Check |
93. | May Joseph | 56 | Vollèges | | 00:46 | | | 882 | | |
DNS |
| Bratschi Andreas | 72 | Bern | Bern-Bethlehem | | | | 290 | | |
| Büschlen Mathias | 79 | Oberhofen Thun'see | Team M | | | | 479 | | |
| Torti Vincent | 71 | Nidau | Torti running | | | | 481 | | |
| Wyss Daniel | 57 | Liebefeld | UBS Laufclub Bern | | | | 498 | | |
| Günter - Schuler Remo | 78 | Münchenbuchsee | | | | | 566 | | |
| Vifian Daniel | 71 | Kallnach | | | | | 659 | | |
| Wicki Christian | 76 | Reigoldswil | | | | | 676 | | |