1. | Marti Lukas | 87 | Bern | TV Länggasse Bern | 31:54 | | 3:11 | 1723 | |
2. | Ruder Ludwig | 91 | Basel | LC Basel | 33:09 | +1:15 | 3:18 | 1845 | |
3. | Fischer Christian | 73 | Aarberg | TTC Aarberg | 34:22 | +2:28 | 3:26 | 423 | |
4. | Wicki Peter | 76 | Bern | | 34:41 | +2:47 | 3:28 | 1856 | |
5. | Jacob Karl | 87 | Bern | TV Länggasse Bern | 35:08 | +3:14 | 3:30 | 439 | |
6. | Leu Christian | 94 | Wiler b. Seedorf | TV Aarberg LA | 35:32 | +3:38 | 3:33 | 430 | |
7. | Schneeberger Christian | 89 | Brügg BE | RSC Aaretal Münsingen | 36:20 | +4:26 | 3:37 | 402 | |
8. | Roux Deve | 78 | Grimisuat | CS 13 Etoiles | 36:28 | +4:34 | 3:38 | 1849 | |
9. | Meyer David | 90 | Siselen BE | | 37:38 | +5:44 | 3:45 | 616 | |
10. | Hegg Hansjörg | 66 | Ipsach | Jogging Biel-Bienne | 37:39 | +5:45 | 3:45 | 345 | |
11. | Ribeiro Albino | 68 | Thun | Lauftreff Thun | 37:46 | +5:52 | 3:46 | 374 | |
12. | Raveglia Elio | 79 | Rothrist | | 38:58 | +7:04 | 3:53 | 634 | |
13. | Oppliger Ivan | 84 | Bern | | 39:54 | +8:00 | 3:59 | 1864 | |
14. | Reinhard Lukas | 79 | Laufen | Verein 10 MEILEN LAUFEN | 40:25 | +8:31 | 4:02 | 453 | |
15. | Jörg Martin | 64 | Ins | LCA Bärn | 40:53 | +8:59 | 4:05 | 378 | |
16. | Oswald Martin | 76 | Lyss | | 40:59 | +9:05 | 4:05 | 628 | |
17. | Bucher Michael | 89 | Meikirch | | 40:59 | +9:05 | 4:05 | 493 | |
18. | Bösiger Patrick | 70 | Busswil b. Büren | Laufträff Büren | 41:01 | +9:07 | 4:06 | 370 | |
19. | Steiner Marvin | 02 | Wiler b. Seedorf | | 41:08 | +9:14 | 4:06 | 1839 | |
20. | Francica Davide | 85 | Sorengo | Gaietta Furbetta | 41:19 | +9:25 | 4:07 | 330 | |
21. | Schäfer Remo | 89 | Moosseedorf | | 41:20 | +9:26 | 4:07 | 653 | |
22. | Kurt Yves | 87 | Oberbipp | | 41:32 | +9:38 | 4:09 | 586 | |
23. | Calarese Maurizio | 80 | Grindelwald | | 41:59 | +10:05 | 4:11 | 1733 | |
24. | Popovic Zavisa | 62 | Brügg BE | | 42:07 | +10:13 | 4:12 | 632 | |
25. | Bachmann Jonas | 82 | Detligen | | 42:11 | +10:17 | 4:13 | 468 | |
26. | Kromhout Chris | 80 | Biel/Bienne | | 43:14 | +11:20 | 4:19 | 580 | |
27. | Dannenberger Domenic | 66 | Täuffelen | | 43:33 | +11:39 | 4:21 | 510 | |
28. | Spahr Thomas | 56 | Rüfenacht BE | ST Bern | 43:40 | +11:46 | 4:21 | 1866 | |
29. | Hebeisen Florian | 05 | Sutz | ol.biel.seeland | 43:43 | +11:49 | 4:22 | 389 | |
30. | Von Känel Hanspeter | 66 | Wimmis | Louftreff Spiez | 43:59 | +12:05 | 4:23 | 1850 | |
31. | Bühler Roland | 72 | Steffisburg | Trailseeker | 44:05 | +12:11 | 4:24 | 1764 | |
32. | Ziörjen Noa | 03 | Langnau | gerbersport | 44:24 | +12:30 | 4:26 | 339 | |
33. | Eschler Stephan | 79 | Zollbrück | | 44:33 | +12:39 | 4:27 | 516 | |
34. | Boner Bruno | 81 | Seedorf BE | | 44:49 | +12:55 | 4:28 | 480 | |
35. | Aeschbacher Manuel | 83 | Fräschels | | 44:49 | +12:55 | 4:28 | 458 | |
36. | Haldemann Jari | 03 | Trubschachen | TV Trubschachen | 44:59 | +13:05 | 4:29 | 1725 | |
37. | Christ Daniel | 66 | Worben | Spital Aarberg | 45:02 | +13:08 | 4:30 | 1829 | |
38. | Minuti Sandro | 67 | Seedorf BE | | 45:03 | +13:09 | 4:30 | 1865 | |
39. | Läng Dominik | 85 | Aarberg | | 45:11 | +13:17 | 4:31 | 1741 | |
40. | Gerber Matthias | 82 | Bargen BE | | 45:40 | +13:46 | 4:33 | 536 | |
41. | Nyfenegger Lorenz | 63 | Burgdorf | | 45:45 | +13:51 | 4:34 | 1855 | |
42. | Zbinden Urs | 71 | Aarberg | | 45:49 | +13:55 | 4:34 | 718 | |
43. | Anliker Dominic | 92 | Grenchen | Free Runners Grenchen | 45:51 | +13:57 | 4:35 | 1761 | |
44. | Pfleiderer Sebastian | 63 | Lörrach | runnersclub pädmed | 46:13 | +14:19 | 4:37 | 403 | |
45. | Aebischer Marco | 83 | Aarberg | | 46:16 | +14:22 | 4:37 | 455 | |
46. | Ludi Jürg | 58 | Brügg BE | runningcoach | 46:20 | +14:26 | 4:37 | 404 | |
47. | Herde Othmar | 57 | Münchenbuchsee | | 46:35 | +14:41 | 4:39 | 1867 | |
48. | Röthlin Tobias | 90 | Kägiswil | Windschattenläufer | 46:43 | +14:49 | 4:40 | 1728 | |
49. | Andrey Thomas | 73 | Plasselb | | 46:49 | +14:55 | 4:40 | 1756 | |
50. | Buser Hans | 59 | Bern | | 46:56 | +15:02 | 4:41 | 502 | |
51. | Jäggli Reto | 88 | Aarberg | TV Gampelen | 47:27 | +15:33 | 4:44 | 433 | |
52. | Mager Thomas | 74 | Aarberg | | 47:44 | +15:50 | 4:46 | 601 | |
53. | Jagtap Anand | 73 | Bern | | 48:23 | +16:29 | 4:50 | 569 | |
54. | Gasser David | 77 | Lyss | | 48:30 | +16:36 | 4:50 | 532 | |
55. | Cristofaro Pascal | 78 | Biel/Bienne | | 48:34 | +16:40 | 4:51 | 509 | |
56. | Uebelhart Urban | 56 | Zweisimmen | | 48:44 | +16:50 | 4:52 | 690 | |
57. | Röthlin Fabian | 92 | Sarnen | Windschattenläufer | 48:50 | +16:56 | 4:52 | 1727 | |
58. | Teixeira Joao Paulo | 84 | Hasle bei Burgdorf | | 48:51 | +16:57 | 4:53 | 688 | |
59. | Schneider Thomas | 64 | Aarberg | SBB Cargo AG | 48:51 | +16:57 | 4:53 | 405 | |
60. | Kaeser Stefan | 89 | Kallnach | | 48:55 | +17:01 | 4:53 | 575 | |
61. | Calderara Yann | 77 | Erlach | | 49:16 | +17:22 | 4:55 | 503 | |
62. | Rodriguez Francisco | 67 | Bellmund | | 49:24 | +17:30 | 4:56 | 642 | |
63. | Gfeller Diego | 78 | Bösingen | | 49:27 | +17:33 | 4:56 | 538 | |
64. | Carballido Albano | 83 | Aarberg | | 49:30 | +17:36 | 4:56 | 504 | |
65. | Känzig Dario | 70 | Courrendlin | YanOrlandiRun | 49:31 | +17:37 | 4:57 | 1862 | |
66. | Amport Markus | 64 | Grossaffoltern | | 49:47 | +17:53 | 4:58 | 459 | |
67. | Meyer Jürg | 65 | Bargen BE | | 50:09 | +18:15 | 5:00 | 617 | |
68. | Kiehl Marcus | 89 | Büren an der Aare | | 50:31 | +18:37 | 5:03 | 1739 | |
69. | Oberholzer Stephan | 66 | Brunnenthal | | 50:31 | +18:37 | 5:03 | 1861 | |
70. | Della Pietra Yannick | 86 | Ipsach | | 50:43 | +18:49 | 5:04 | 1734 | |
71. | von Känel Adrian | 68 | Nidau | ol.biel.seeland | 50:47 | +18:53 | 5:04 | 390 | |
72. | Hostettler Markus | 62 | Fräschels | TV Aarberg | 51:10 | +19:16 | 5:06 | 427 | |
73. | Willome Patrick | 85 | Pieterlen | | 51:45 | +19:51 | 5:10 | 708 | |
74. | Langenegger Niklaus | 78 | Worben | | 51:51 | +19:57 | 5:11 | 587 | |
75. | Ledermann Reto | 79 | Hettiswil | | 52:50 | +20:56 | 5:16 | 592 | |
76. | Widmer Yannick | 87 | Bienne | | 52:57 | +21:03 | 5:17 | 1747 | |
77. | Schneider Markus | 65 | Kerzers | | 53:17 | +21:23 | 5:19 | 664 | |
78. | Adam Michel | 85 | Aarberg | | 53:34 | +21:40 | 5:21 | 454 | |
79. | Wittwer Walter | 52 | Aarberg | Laufsport Aarberg | 53:35 | +21:41 | 5:21 | 369 | |
80. | Weibel Thomas | 58 | Aarberg | Loufträff Aarberg | 53:39 | +21:45 | 5:21 | 382 | |
81. | Jordi Mathias | 84 | Stettlen | | 54:02 | +22:08 | 5:24 | 573 | |
82. | Bouvard Röschu | 66 | Liebefeld | | 54:11 | +22:17 | 5:25 | 484 | |
83. | Jöhri Andreas | 61 | Aarberg | | 54:13 | +22:19 | 5:25 | 572 | |
84. | Traub Kurt | 45 | Basel | | 54:31 | +22:37 | 5:27 | 1870 | |
85. | Diz Rafael | 89 | Urtenen-Schönbühl | | 54:31 | +22:37 | 5:27 | 512 | |
86. | Schaffer Christoph | 84 | Stettlen | | 56:34 | +24:40 | 5:39 | 654 | |
87. | Währen Marc | 79 | Busswil b. Büren | | 56:51 | +24:57 | 5:41 | 696 | |
88. | Brönnimann Marco | 85 | Detligen | | 56:51 | +24:57 | 5:41 | 490 | |
89. | Bastuck Michael | 80 | Aegerten | | 56:51 | +24:57 | 5:41 | 471 | |
90. | Stotzer Michael | 81 | Biel/Bienne | | 57:01 | +25:07 | 5:42 | 684 | |
91. | Brayenovitch Cedric | 95 | Tafers | | 57:08 | +25:14 | 5:42 | 487 | |
92. | Probst Michel | 88 | Aarberg | | 57:10 | +25:16 | 5:42 | 633 | |
93. | Müller Hans-Peter | 69 | Kappelen | | 57:40 | +25:46 | 5:45 | 621 | |
94. | Nedeljkovic Dragan | 78 | Lengnau | | 57:42 | +25:48 | 5:46 | 625 | |
95. | Bächli Sepp | 41 | Studen BE | SM Run | 59:12 | +27:18 | 5:55 | 1828 | |
96. | Brunner Martin | 69 | Lyss | | 1:00:00 | +28:06 | 5:59 | 491 | |
97. | Steiner Hans | 47 | Aarberg | | 1:02:21 | +30:27 | 6:14 | 681 | |
98. | Jaeggi Jürg | 69 | Grenchen | 365 Tage natürlich frisch | 1:02:25 | +30:31 | 6:14 | 313 | |
99. | Lambert Ludovic | 93 | Belfaux | fanfare L'Echo do Belmon | 1:04:04 | +32:10 | 6:24 | 1863 | |
100. | Nivola Gianpaolo | 66 | Luzern | LRTV Mauritius Emmen | 1:06:07 | +34:13 | 6:36 | 1827 | |