de
|
fr
|
en
Triathlon St. Moritz "Top of the World" 2015
results
Overview
Full list by name
My favorites
GeoView
Search for racenumber, name, city, team
in
Full list by name
My favorites
Sprint Overall Frauen
Frauen 14-19
Frauen 20-34
Frauen 35-44
Frauen 45-54
Frauen 55-64
Sprint Overall Männer
Männer 14-19
Männer 20-34
Männer 35-44
Männer 45-54
Männer 55-64
Männer 65+
Mixed Team Sprint
Prominente / VIP
Uors (Bär), Knaben
Capricorn (Steinbock), Knaben
Evla (Adler), Knaben
Muntanella (Murmeltier), Knaben
Furmina (Ameise), Knaben
Uors (Bär), Mädchen
Capricorn (Steinbock), Mädchen
Evla (Adler), Mädchen
Muntanella (Murmeltier), Mädchen
Furmina (Ameise), Mädchen
Filter by country, canton, city, club
Hide filter
country
canton
city
club
=
Belgium
Germany
Iran (Islamic Republic of)
Italy
Mexico
Netherlands
Sweden
Switzerland
United Kingdom
United States
Aargau
Appenzell Ausserrhoden
Basel-Landschaft
Berne
Graubünden
Lucerne
Schwyz
St. Gallen
Thurgau
Ticino
Vaud
Zug
Zurich
rank
name
yob
city
team
time
racenumber
cat
4.
Vollaard Jesse
2002
NL-Haarlem
108
Uors M
10.
Vollaard Yannick
2004
NL-Haarlem
129
Capricorn M
3.
Von Rickenbach Lorena
2010
Celerina
92
Furmina W
13.
Waibel Severin
1992
Pfungen
TV Pfungen
1:26.17
159
M20-34
8.
Walther Andrea
1973
Champfèr
1:14.16
139
M35-44
16.
Walther Fabian
2008
Champfèr
Scott
168
Muntanella M
13.
Walther Mia
2010
Champfèr
Scott
83
Furmina W
35.
Wälti Christoph
1974
Zug
1:51.06
140
M35-44
13.
Weiler Andri
2007
Arth
170
Muntanella M
3.
Weiler Joel
2010
Arth
187
Furmina M
5.
Wendel Enea
2010
Winterthur
TriMotion Varioserv
184
Furmina M
5.
Wendel Liah
2009
Winterthur
TriMotion Varioserv
84
Furmina W
10.
Wendel Noah
2006
Winterthur
TriMotion Varioserv
143
Evla M
6.
Wiederkehr Kira
2008
Champfèr
63
Muntanella W
6.
Wiederkehr Larissa
2006
Champfèr
49
Evla W
7.
Wiederkehr Rafaela
2010
Champfèr
85
Furmina W
6.
Wille Lukas
1982
Zürich
Velokurier Bern
1:19.20
125
M20-34
5.
Woecke Vin
2007
Silvaplana
171
Muntanella M
1.
Wolfgang Hofmann, Patrik Wiederkehr, Sascha Hosenen
Samedan
Suvretta Sports
1:13.23
58
TeamSprint
8.
Yvan Sosio, Giuseppe Vicedomini, Roland Usai
Team Laudinella
1:26.07
57
TeamSprint
17.
Zanarella Marta
2009
IT-chiavenna
188
Furmina W
11.
Zehnder Gian
2007
Davos Clavadel
172
Muntanella M
3.
Zellweger Jimmy
2001
Fex
101
Uors M
9.
Zellweger Yannick
2003
Fex
123
Capricorn M
8.
Zhitenv Timofey
2002
Silvaplana
104
Uors M
22.
Zmitenel Ivan
1972
Silvaplana
Streamer
1:27.13
153
M35-44
page 3 from 3
(226 participants)
Triathlon St. Moritz "Top of the World" 2015
results
archive
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Verarbeitungszeit: 9ms
EVENTS
SEARCH
CASINO
PIT
LOGIN
About TrackMaxx
Jobs at TrackMaxx
×