de
|
fr
|
en
Survival Run 2019
results
14 °C
Date:
03.03.2019
Max temperature:
14.3 °C
Min temperature:
3.1 °C
Wind:
1.7 km/h
Precipitation:
0 mm
Datasource
Location: Thun, 560 m a.s.l.
Overview
Full list by name
My favorites
GeoView
Search for racenumber, name, city, team
in
Full list by name
My favorites
Survivor Weiblich
Survivor Männlich
Survivor Light Weiblich
Survivor Light Männlich
Teens Weiblich
Teens Männlich
Kids Weiblich
Kids Männlich
Survivor Light Women
Survivor Teen Women
Survivor Light Men
Survivor Teen Men
Teens Mädchen (Jg 2006/07)
Teens Knaben (Jg 2006/07)
Kids Mädchen (JG 2008/09)
Kids Mädchen (JG 2010)
Kids Mädchen (JG 2011)
Kids Knaben (JG 2008/09)
Kids Knaben (JG 2010)
Kids Knaben (JG 2011)
Kids Knaben (JG 2012)
Teamwertung Survivor
Teamwertung Survivor Light
MSM-Wertung Survivor Weiblich
MSM-Wertung Survivor Männlich
MSM-Wertung Survivor Light Weiblich
MSM-Wertung Survivor Light Männlich
KSM-Wertung Survivor Light Weiblich
KSM-Wertung Survivor Light Männlich
Filter by country, canton, city, club
Hide filter
country
canton
city
club
=
France
Germany
Hungary
Italy
Liechtenstein
Spain
Switzerland
United States
Aargau
Appenzell Ausserrhoden
Appenzell Innerrhoden
Basel-Landschaft
Basel-Stadt
Berne
Fribourg
Geneva
Glarus
Graubünden
Jura
Lucerne
Neuchâtel
Nidwalden
Obwalden
Schaffhausen
Schwyz
Solothurn
St. Gallen
Thurgau
Ticino
Uri
Valais
Vaud
Zug
Zurich
Survivor Männlich
rank
lastname firstname
yob
city
team
time
diff
min/km
Runde 1
racenumber
DNS
Herzog Dominik
92
Remetschwil
1468
Kamer Marcel
79
Oberglatt ZH
1497
Kübli Ulrich
74
Ostermundigen
1518
Kunz Raphael
01
Ersigen
1519
Leenders Tijmen
90
Langendorf
1525
Savage Terry
65
Luzern
1581
Uherek Remo
83
Basel
1627
Weisenseel Ulrich
71
Bern
1640
Wildbolz Reto
83
Thun
1647
Willen Tom
91
Wichtrach
1648
Wüthrich Thomas
82
Unterlangenegg
1653
Ruch Ron
85
Uttigen
Mir gä Vollgas
1723
Allemann Michel
73
Belp
1773
Huber Georg
68
Davos Dorf
1799
Kreis Walter
82
Lachen SZ
1811
Steffen Oliver
76
Aegerten
1842
Tomal David
82
Schüpfen
1846
Huber Dimitri
95
Basel
1931
Kündig Herbert
66
Brügg BE
1935
Reber Luca
02
Schwenden
Legy
1946
Valenti Francesco
82
Milano
2702
Frick Martin
72
Balzers
obacht
2709
page 7 from 7
(622 participants)
Survival Run 2019
results
archive
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Verarbeitungszeit: 35ms
EVENTS
SEARCH
CASINO
PIT
LOGIN
About TrackMaxx
Jobs at TrackMaxx
×