28. | Jakob Hanspeter | 82 | Ersigen | ThorBERG-LoBÄRG Runners 2 | 1:19:03 | Haupttrail | 289 | |
16. | Jakob Janis | 17 | Hindelbank | Sportverein Krauchthal | 6:54 | Kids Trail Soft | 290 | |
4. | Jakob Livia | 94 | Ersigen | ThorBERG-LoBÄRG Runners 2 | 1:15:29 | Haupttrail | 291 | |
20. | Jakob Micha | 19 | Hindelbank | SV Krauchthal | 9:20 | Kids Trail Soft | 292 | |
22. | Jans Erich | 78 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 1:14:28 | Haupttrail | 293 | |
3. | Jans Morris | 11 | Bremgarten b. Bern | FC Goldstern | 22:16 | Kurztrail | 294 | |
DNS | Jans Sadie | 09 | Bremgarten b. Bern | STB/OLG Bern | Startzeit 11:05:00 | Kurztrail | 295 | |
DNS | Jau Andri | 14 | Konolfingen | FC Konolfingen | Startzeit 10:15:00 | Kids Trail Cross | 296 | |
DNS | Jau Daniela | 84 | Konolfingen | | Startzeit 11:05:00 | Kurztrail | 297 | |
2. | Jau Laurin | 16 | Konolfingen | FC Konolfingen | 3:52 | Kids Trail Soft | 298 | |
8. | Jau Nik | 84 | Konolfingen | Stalder Küchen | 1:01:10 | Haupttrail | 299 | |
30. | Jordi Michael | 71 | Gutenburg | | 1:31:36 | Haupttrail | 300 | |
43. | Jost Hansueli | 78 | Nottwil | | 1:41:08 | Haupttrail | 301 | |
6. | Juker Stefan | 79 | Jegenstorf | | 1:00:22 | Haupttrail | 302 | |
33. | Jungi Richard | 67 | Orpund | | 1:33:18 | Haupttrail | 303 | |
24. | Justen Andreas | 79 | Bern | | 1:15:32 | Haupttrail | 304 | |
15. | Kämpfer Regula | 85 | Obergerlafingen | | 1:23:20 | Haupttrail | 305 | |
4. | Kaufmann Robyn | 13 | Roggwil BE | kids-running.ch | 7:43 | Kids Trail Rock | 306 | |
2. | Kessler Roman | 83 | Rubigen | All Blacks Thun | 56:06 | Haupttrail | 7 | |
14. | Kissling Mathias | 00 | Bönigen | | 1:16:38 | Haupttrail | 307 | |
8. | Kögel Annika | 89 | Belp | TV Bühlertal | 1:15:29 | Haupttrail | 308 | |
7. | Köhn Janina | 09 | Krauchthal | | 31:04 | Kurztrail | 310 | |
9. | Köhn Jaron | 11 | Krauchthal | | 28:53 | Kurztrail | 311 | |
DNS | Köhn Timon | 08 | Krauchthal | | Startzeit 11:05:00 | Kurztrail | 312 | |
27. | Kramis Christian | 75 | Stettlen | kraftakt.ch | 1:16:42 | Haupttrail | 314 | |
10. | Kräuchi Adrian | 13 | Boll | | 8:02 | Kids Trail Rock | 315 | |
13. | Kräuchi Fabian | 18 | Boll | | 5:52 | Kids Trail Soft | 316 | |
24. | Kräuchi Lycia | 20 | Boll | | 7:51 | Kids Trail Soft | 317 | |
6. | Kräuchi Yanik | 16 | Boll | | 4:39 | Kids Trail Soft | 318 | |
4. | Krause Crispin | 12 | Schafhausen i. E. | TV Lützelflüh Atletics | 7:27 | Kids Trail Rock | 602 | |
39. | Krebs Ueli | 82 | Riggisberg | | 1:25:46 | Haupttrail | 319 | |
5. | Kreuzer Esther | 88 | Rüfenacht BE | TV Bleienbach | 1:10:19 | Haupttrail | 619 | |
6. | Kröger Alke | 70 | Seedorf BE | DsischtiJogger | 1:27:01 | Haupttrail | 320 | |
40. | Kuncke Stefan | 67 | Münsingen | Laufteam Münsingen | 1:42:57 | Haupttrail | 321 | |
3. | Kundert Hanspeter | 44 | Steffisburg | Lauftreff Thun | 1:30:53 | Haupttrail | 322 | |
34. | Kundert Marc | 69 | Steffisburg | Lauftreff Thun | 1:33:34 | Haupttrail | 323 | |
4. | Kunz Armin | 69 | Ittigen | | 1:04:24 | Haupttrail | 324 | |
16. | Kunz Marcel | 87 | Graben | | 1:12:57 | Haupttrail | 325 | |
8. | Kunz Salomé | 17 | Herzogenbuchsee | kids-running.ch | 4:58 | Kids Trail Soft | 326 | |
14. | Langenegger Bruno | 68 | Oberönz | | 1:09:40 | Haupttrail | 327 | |
DNS | Lanz Beat | 68 | Kirchberg | | Startzeit 13:30:00 | Haupttrail | 328 | |
31. | Lanz Jürg | 64 | Herzogenbuchsee | | 1:31:37 | Haupttrail | 329 | |
7. | Lanz Yves | 82 | Spiez | Intersport Rieben / Lauftreff Thun | 1:01:16 | Haupttrail | 330 | |
1. | Ledermann Flavien | 16 | Hettiswil | | 3:43 | Kids Trail Soft | 331 | |
10. | Lehmann Kevin | 85 | Ersigen | | 1:04:48 | Haupttrail | 332 | |
8. | Lehmann Nicolas | 17 | Wangen an der Aare | | 4:55 | Kids Trail Soft | 333 | |
35. | Lehmann Peter | 71 | Wangen an der Aare | Lauftreff Wangen a.A. | 1:35:00 | Haupttrail | 334 | |
9. | Lehmann Svetlana | 86 | Wangen an der Aare | | 29:32 | Kurztrail | 335 | |
11. | Lehmann Valentin | 14 | Wangen an der Aare | | 10:24 | Kids Trail Cross | 336 | |
1. | Lehmann Ziva | 14 | Hasle-Rüegsau | TV Lützelflüh Atletics | 7:41 | Kids Trail Cross | 337 | |
DNS | Lerch Luise | 91 | Wangen an der Aare | | Startzeit 13:30:00 | Haupttrail | 338 | |
1. | Leu Christian | 94 | Detligen | Lakeland Track Club | 50:04 | Haupttrail | 3 | |
3. | Leuenberger Philipp | 82 | Biembach | | 20:48 | Kurztrail | 339 | |
DNS | Leuenberger Remi | 12 | Hettiswil | Schule Hettiswil | Startzeit 10:40:00 | Kids Trail Rock | 340 | |
22. | Leuenberger Stefan | 86 | Burgdorf | BRC Meiefeld | 1:28:15 | Haupttrail | 341 | |
15. | Leuthold Roland | 72 | Thörigen | Team EmmenLauf | 1:09:54 | Haupttrail | 608 | |
11. | Liechti Hans Matthias | 70 | Schattenhalb | Laufgruppe Willigen LGW | 1:08:10 | Haupttrail | 342 | |
11. | Liechti Iris | 84 | Wangenried | LG Derendingen | 1:18:51 | Haupttrail | 343 | |
4. | Liechti Mario | 15 | Hindelbank | EHC Burgdorf | 8:06 | Kids Trail Cross | 344 | |
38. | Liechti Simon | 77 | Hindelbank | | 1:25:27 | Haupttrail | 345 | |
3. | Luder Beat | 72 | Kirchberg BE | Team EmmenLauf | 1:02:36 | Haupttrail | 618 | |
5. | Luder Manuela | 74 | Kirchberg BE | Team EmmenLauf | 26:50 | Kurztrail | 346 | |
13. | Luginbühl Madeleine | 80 | Oberbipp | Lauftreff Wangen an der Aare | 1:25:56 | Haupttrail | 347 | |
2. | Lustenberger Stefan | 94 | Bern | Salomon | 51:18 | Haupttrail | 15 | |
1. | Lüthi Hanspeter | 68 | Willisau | | 1:00:33 | Haupttrail | 348 | |
3. | Lüthi Maja | 69 | Burgdorf | | 1:20:52 | Haupttrail | 349 | |
DNS | Lüthi Manfred | 66 | Burgdorf | | Startzeit 13:30:00 | Haupttrail | 350 | |
DNS | Lutz Terry | 76 | Matten | Los Corredores | Startzeit 13:30:00 | Haupttrail | 351 | |
5. | Makos Sven | 80 | Oberdorf | Tropical solothurn | 58:10 | Haupttrail | 352 | |
2. | Mamié Joris Gabriel | 09 | Madiswil | LV Langenthal | 23:34 | Kurztrail | 353 | |
13. | Mamié Lois Raphael | 13 | Madiswil | LV Langenthal | 8:58 | Kids Trail Rock | 354 | |
DNS | Mamié Raik Sariel | 11 | Madiswil | LV Langenthal | Startzeit 11:05:00 | Kurztrail | 355 | |
1. | Manetsch Ramon | 87 | Grosshöchstetten | Team Salomon Switzerland / STB LA | 49:53 | Haupttrail | 1 | |
4. | Mangiarratti Cornelia | 76 | Burgdorf | OL Regio Burgdorf | 1:16:11 | Haupttrail | 356 | |
5. | Mangiarratti Elisa | 13 | Burgdorf | TV Oberburg | 7:58 | Kids Trail Rock | 611 | |
14. | Märki Lenya | 14 | Krauchthal | | 12:59 | Kids Trail Cross | 357 | |
4. | Marmet Salome | 91 | Konolfingen | TV Länggasse | 1:10:03 | Haupttrail | 358 | |
42. | Marti Christoph | 77 | Schliern | | 1:31:37 | Haupttrail | 359 | |
19. | Marti Urs | 76 | Ersigen | ThorBERG-LoBÄRG Runners 1 | 1:12:43 | Haupttrail | 360 | |
2. | Marti Ursula | 60 | Stettlen | sportteam | 1:20:34 | Haupttrail | 361 | |
13. | Maurer Benjamin | 00 | Spiez | | 1:16:37 | Haupttrail | 362 | |
DNS | Mäusli Janik | 13 | Hettiswil | Schule Hettiswil | Startzeit 10:40:00 | Kids Trail Rock | 363 | |
12. | Mayer Matthias | 70 | Röthenbach b. Hbsee | | 1:08:13 | Haupttrail | 364 | |
DNS | Meier Wuethrich Monika | 75 | Bern | | Startzeit 11:05:00 | Kurztrail | 365 | |
DNS | Metzger Beatrice | 64 | Seedorf BE | SAC Seeland | Startzeit 13:30:00 | Haupttrail | 366 | |
| Metzger Mirjam | 72 | Krauchthal | | 2:05:34 | Walktrail | 367 | |
20. | Meyer Florian | 73 | Wynau | | 1:13:36 | Haupttrail | 368 | |
11. | Meyer Leana | 12 | Hettiswil | | 9:06 | Kids Trail Rock | 369 | |
13. | Meytre Rayan | 15 | Oberburg | TV Oberburg | 10:53 | Kids Trail Cross | 612 | |
5. | Meytre Sofia | 16 | Oberburg | TV Oberburg | 4:28 | Kids Trail Soft | 613 | |
2. | Michel Sonja | 72 | Röthenbach | Laufträff Wangen | 1:18:19 | Haupttrail | 370 | |
6. | Minder Robin | 14 | Krauchthal | | 8:25 | Kids Trail Cross | 371 | |
10. | Morscher Cornelius | 64 | Bern | Morscher Architekten | 24:12 | Kurztrail | 373 | |
17. | Moser Martin | 78 | Bern | OLV Zug | 1:10:10 | Haupttrail | 374 | |
2. | Mühlethaler Kurt | 71 | Herzogenbuchsee | | 1:01:48 | Haupttrail | 375 | |
9. | Mühlethaler Marc | 82 | Obergerlafingen | LV Langenthal | 1:03:16 | Haupttrail | 376 | |
27. | Müller Ralph | 68 | Ammerzwil | | 1:23:49 | Haupttrail | 377 | |
21. | Müller Yannick | 85 | Rothrist | | 1:25:42 | Haupttrail | 378 | |
2. | Mürner Maëlle | 10 | Burgdorf | OL Regio Burgdorf | 26:40 | Kurztrail | 379 | |
1. | Muther Linda | 85 | Feldbrunnen | | 1:02:10 | Haupttrail | 380 | |