DNS | Leuenberger Philipp | 82 | Biembach | | Startzeit 10:30:00 | | M30 | 389 | |
| Leutwyler-Bolliger Daniela | 75 | Unterkulm | | 2:09:36 | 13:21 | Walk | 390 | |
25. | Lieberherr Simon | 77 | Bleienbach | | 1:28:10 | 6:59 | M40 | 391 | |
44. | Liechti Hans-Matthias | 70 | Schattenhalb | Laufgruppe Willigen | 1:28:50 | 7:02 | M50 | 392 | |
| Lingg Albert | 60 | Gipf-Oberfrick | Nordik walking gruppe Fricktal | 1:13:17 | 7:33 | Walk | 1014 | |
66. | Lippuner Christoph | 66 | Frauenfeld | LSV Frauenfeld | 1:38:12 | 7:47 | M50 | 394 | |
DNF | Lohri Catherine | 76 | Heiligenschwendi | All Blacks Thun | 21:32 3.8 km | | F40 | 395 | |
DNS | Lohrmann Jens | 70 | Lörrach | | Startzeit 10:00:00 | | M50 | 396 | |
DNF | Loretan Christof | 54 | Brig | hibschi gämsche | 48:52 3.8 km | | Walk | 397 | |
14. | Lörtscher Fred | 76 | Frutigen | | 1:19:56 | 6:20 | M40 | 398 | |
18. | Lussi Bruno | 53 | Büren NW | | 1:33:36 | 7:25 | M60 | 399 | |
| Lüthi Manuela | 76 | Roggwil BE | | 1:34:23 | 9:43 | Walk | 400 | |
45. | Maag Stefan | 72 | Bern | | 1:43:31 | 8:12 | M40 | 401 | |
| Magina Antonio | 61 | Kloten | | 1:47:33 | 11:05 | Walk | 402 | |
DNS | Mann Karl | 72 | Zürich | | Startzeit 10:00:00 | | M40 | 403 | |
5. | Manser Daniel | 67 | Spiez | AllBlacks Thun | 1:12:32 | 5:45 | M50 | 404 | |
9. | Märchy Judith | 60 | Baar | Zuger Lauf Treff | 1:53:36 | 9:00 | F60 | 405 | |
9. | Marocchi Jordi | 85 | Solothurn | | 1:06:37 | 5:17 | M30 | 406 | |
4. | Marti Fabienne | 77 | Köniz | | 1:16:42 | 6:05 | F40 | 407 | |
| Marti Nicole | 79 | Kirchberg BE | | 1:47:50 | 11:07 | Walk | 408 | |
27. | Marti Peter | 98 | Aarwangen | | 1:27:08 | 6:54 | M20 | 409 | |
52. | Marti Stefan | 67 | Aarwangen | | 1:32:55 | 7:22 | M50 | 410 | |
46. | Marty Stefan | 78 | Rüti | | 1:44:25 | 8:17 | M40 | 411 | |
30. | Mathys Patrick | 75 | Thun | All Blacks Thun | 1:30:04 | 7:08 | M40 | 413 | |
10. | Matile Grégory | 84 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Coach Senos | 1:07:09 | 5:19 | M30 | 414 | |
DNS | Maurer David | 80 | Adelboden | | Startzeit 10:15:00 | | M40 | 415 | |
40. | Maurer Iwan | 88 | Frutigen | | 1:24:58 | 6:44 | M30 | 416 | |
DNS | Maurer Manuela | 90 | Hasle-Rüegsau | | Startzeit 10:30:00 | | F30 | 417 | |
| Maurer Sybille | 68 | Merligen | | 1:34:59 | 9:47 | Walk | 418 | |
5. | Messerli Peter | 50 | Steffisburg | all blacks thu / SM Run | 1:34:41 | 7:30 | M70 | 419 | |
3. | Messerli Rolf | 67 | Oberstocken | Mountain Roots Pro Team | 1:08:11 | 5:24 | M50 | 420 | |
7. | Mettler Philippe | 79 | Uetendorf | | 1:15:20 | 5:58 | M40 | 421 | |
| Meyer Manuela | 70 | Möhlin | | 1:55:28 | 11:54 | Walk | 422 | |
41. | Michel Rémy | 57 | Neyruz FR | CA PORTUGAIS FRIBOURG | 1:48:16 | 8:35 | M60 | 423 | |
| Miescher Markus | 58 | Arisdorf | Turnverein Arisdorf MR | 1:20:23 | 8:17 | Walk | 424 | |
10. | Minder Ernst | 49 | Aeschi b. Spiez | | 1:48:46 | 8:37 | M70 | 425 | |
DNS | Moreira Sergio | 77 | Granges-Paccot | | Startzeit 10:00:00 | | M40 | 427 | |
6. | Morgado Madalena | 78 | Courtepin | CA PORTUGAIS FRIBOURG | 1:20:18 | 6:22 | F40 | 428 | |
28. | Mösch Martin | 68 | Schüpfheim | | 1:21:39 | 6:28 | M50 | 429 | |
DNS | Müenger Patrick | 86 | Münsingen | SFL RUNNERS | Startzeit 11:00:00 | | M30 | 430 | |
28. | Mühlebach Florian | 94 | Möhlin | | 1:27:20 | 6:55 | M20 | 431 | |
38. | Müller Anita | 80 | Wallbach | | 1:51:21 | 8:50 | F40 | 432 | |
| Müller Christian | 63 | Böckten | | 1:22:07 | 8:27 | Walk | 433 | |
32. | Müller Daniel | 81 | Strengelbach | | 1:22:20 | 6:32 | M30 | 434 | |
DNS | Müller Hans Walter | 58 | Solothurn | | Startzeit 0:00 | | M60 | 435 | |
64. | Müller Kevin | 87 | Steffisburg | | 1:45:21 | 8:21 | M30 | 436 | |
11. | Müller Martin | 69 | Frutigen | müller run&walk team | 1:16:22 | 6:03 | M50 | 56 | |
21. | Müller Simone | 79 | Solothurn | | 1:36:14 | 7:38 | F40 | 437 | |
35. | Müller Veronika | 89 | Adelboden | | 1:52:54 | 8:57 | F30 | 438 | |
44. | Mumenthaler Martin | 87 | Rohrbach | SC Walterswil | 1:25:57 | 6:49 | M30 | 439 | |
46. | Neuhaus Simon | 53 | Winterthur | | 1:58:41 | 9:25 | M60 | 440 | |
28. | Nick Kerstin | 74 | Zürich | | 1:43:57 | 8:14 | F40 | 441 | |
3. | Niggli Hedi | 56 | Niederbipp | | 1:40:38 | 7:59 | F60 | 442 | |
90. | Nivola Gianpaolo | 66 | Luzern | LR Mauritius Emmen / smrun | 2:18:10 | 10:57 | M50 | 1001 | |
6. | Novák David | 81 | Basel | LSF Bohneneintopf | 1:05:46 | 5:13 | M30 | 443 | |
14. | Nydegger Beat | 61 | Schwarzsee | STV Rechthalten | 1:16:41 | 6:05 | M50 | 444 | |
8. | Nydegger Josija | 97 | Gstaad | ASVZ | 1:07:54 | 5:23 | M20 | 445 | |
31. | Nyffenegger Ernst | 54 | Zollikofen | | 1:41:18 | 8:02 | M60 | 446 | |
12. | Obarzanek-Fojt Magdalena | 81 | Pratteln | | 1:25:14 | 6:45 | F30 | 447 | |
51. | Oberli Hans | 64 | Langenthal | Farbgass Runner | 1:31:47 | 7:17 | M50 | 448 | |
| Odermatt Crowley Judith | 69 | Engelberg | | 1:25:27 | 8:48 | Walk | 449 | |
40. | Odermatt Markus | 71 | Alpnach Dorf | | 1:36:20 | 7:38 | M40 | 450 | |
| Odermatt Wendel | 57 | Reichenbach i. K. | Swiss Electric | 1:27:46 | 9:02 | Walk | 451 | |
16. | Oester Schläppi Marlene | 74 | Nesslau | | 1:33:19 | 7:24 | F40 | 452 | |
81. | Oetiker Beat | 65 | Samstagern | | 1:49:39 | 8:42 | M50 | 453 | |
DNS | Oppitz Ulrich | 66 | Bern | | Startzeit 10:30:00 | | M50 | 454 | |
43. | Oswald Bernhard | 87 | Emdthal | | 1:25:31 | 6:47 | M30 | 455 | |
27. | Pauchard Céline | 77 | Ménières | | 1:42:47 | 8:09 | F40 | 456 | |
37. | Pearce Nikita | 90 | Zug | | 1:54:26 | 9:04 | F30 | 457 | |
13. | Pedrelli Tiziana | 87 | Liebefeld | | 1:25:43 | 6:48 | F30 | 458 | |
23. | Pellitteri Giusi | 78 | Rodersdorf | | 1:38:44 | 7:50 | F40 | 459 | |
21. | Perler Yannick | 90 | Fribourg | | 1:15:54 | 6:01 | M30 | 460 | |
11. | Perren Karin | 74 | Emdthal | Lauftreff Spiez | 1:29:43 | 7:07 | F40 | 461 | |
4. | Perreten Helmut | 75 | Unterseen | Jungfrau-Marathon | 1:09:11 | 5:29 | M40 | 462 | |
| Perriard Pierre-André | 60 | Cortaillod | littoral Team Nordic Walking | 1:11:01 | 7:19 | Walk | 463 | |
4. | Peter Markus | 84 | Steffisburg | All Blacks Thun | 1:03:52 | 5:04 | M30 | 464 | |
| Peter Urs | 69 | Thun | | 1:38:40 | 10:10 | Walk | 465 | |
17. | Pfister Christoph | 61 | Munteilier | WingTsun-Running Bern | 1:17:36 | 6:09 | M50 | 466 | |
13. | Philipona Alec | 00 | Rechthalten | Athletic Team Rechthalten | 1:11:13 | 5:39 | M20 | 467 | |
24. | Philipona Tristan | 98 | Rechthalten | Athletic Team Rechthalten | 1:22:36 | 6:33 | M20 | 468 | |
12. | Pilatte Nicolas | 94 | Zürich | | 1:11:06 | 5:38 | M20 | 469 | |
23. | Piller Patrick | 73 | Rechthalten | Athletic Team Rechthalten | 1:27:06 | 6:54 | M40 | 470 | |
46. | Pinho Candido | 64 | Sugiez | | 1:30:01 | 7:08 | M50 | 471 | |
17. | Pinho Christine | 70 | Farvagny | CA Portugais Fribourgg | 2:00:12 | 9:32 | F50 | 472 | |
31. | Pistarà Salvatore | 76 | Burgdorf | | 1:30:36 | 7:11 | M40 | 473 | |
8. | Pochon Frédéric | 73 | Avry-devant-Pont | CS Hauteville | 1:15:26 | 5:59 | M40 | 474 | |
2. | Pooley Emma | 82 | Hausen am Albis | Salomon Switzerland | 1:06:05 | 5:14 | F30 | 475 | |
16. | Portmann Angela | 82 | Oberentfelden | | 1:27:26 | 6:56 | F30 | 476 | |
11. | Portmann Ruth | 54 | Zollikofen | | 2:11:11 | 10:24 | F60 | 477 | |
50. | Portner Andreas | 67 | Frauenfeld | LSV Frauenfeld | 1:31:38 | 7:16 | M50 | 478 | |
| Prigol Sandra | 69 | Dübendorf | | 1:40:56 | 10:24 | Walk | 479 | |
16. | Probst David | 97 | Murten | Athletic Club Murten | 1:14:20 | 5:53 | M20 | 480 | |
74. | Pulfer Daniel | 70 | Thun | Alive | 1:44:03 | 8:15 | M50 | 481 | |
40. | Pulfer Regula | 72 | Thun | Alive | 1:56:10 | 9:13 | F40 | 482 | |
29. | Rebetez Michel | 54 | Moutier | GSMB | 1:40:31 | 7:58 | M60 | 483 | |
31. | Reinhard Michael | 92 | Basel | | 1:39:36 | 7:54 | M20 | 484 | |
9. | Reis Victor | 64 | Payerne | CA PORTUGAIS FRIBOURG | 1:15:46 | 6:00 | M50 | 485 | |
5. | Remy-De Vito Giuseppina | 59 | Fribourg | Club athlétique portugais Fribourg | 1:44:57 | 8:19 | F60 | 486 | |
| Reusser Hanspeter | 59 | Goldiwil (Thun) | | 1:38:52 | 10:11 | Walk | 487 | |
30. | Reusser Matthias | 88 | Steffisburg | | 1:20:04 | 6:21 | M30 | 488 | |