Ganarin Yara | 2019 | Wabern | | Eichhörnchen weiblich | | |
Grospierre René | 1967 | Münsingen | | Männer 50+ | | |
Gross Nerina | 1985 | Liebefeld | TV Länggasse | Frauen 20+ | | |
Guillet Emilie | 2020 | Wabern | | Eichhörnchen weiblich | | |
Guldenfels Maja | 1977 | Wabern | | Frauen 20+ | | |
Guldenfels Mats | 2015 | Wabern | FC Weissenstein | Fink | | |
Guldenfels Mona | 2012 | Wabern | STB | Juniorinnen U20 | | |
Guldenfels Mona | 2012 | Wabern | STB | Zebra | | |
Haldemann Ronja | 2013 | Wabern | STB | Pony | | |
Haldemann Wanda | 2016 | Wabern | TV Wabern | Bambi | | |
Haller Nell | 2017 | Wabern | | Wiesel | | |
Haller Nevio | 2017 | Wabern | | Spatz | | |
Heimann Jaron | 2020 | Wabern | | Eichhörnchen männlich | | |
Heimann Maël | 2018 | Wabern | | Spatz | | |
Hessen Linus Matti | 2016 | Wabern | | Fink | | |
Hessen Ylva Maj | 2018 | Wabern | | Wiesel | | |
Hofer Daniel | 1982 | Wabern | | Männer 20+ | | |
Hofer Lean Jari | 2019 | Wabern | | Eichhörnchen männlich | | |
Hofer Linn Mari | 2016 | Wabern | | Bambi | | |
Hofmann Luca | 2019 | Wabern | | Eichhörnchen männlich | | |
Högger Gabriel | 2019 | Wabern | | Eichhörnchen männlich | | |
Högger Santiago | 2017 | Wabern | | Spatz | | |
Hübscher Walter | 1956 | Liebefeld | | Männer 50+ | | |
Hüsemann Stefanie | 2016 | Wabern | | Bambi | | |
Hüsemann Tim | 2013 | Wabern | | Falke | | |
Jacob Albertine | 2015 | Wabern | STB | Bambi | | |
Jacob Louise | 2015 | Wabern | STB | Bambi | | |
Jacob Maxime | 2012 | Wabern | STB | Milan | | |
Jacob Paul | 2014 | Wabern | STB | Falke | | |
Jenni Nicola | 2013 | Toffen | | Falke | | |
Jenni Olivia | 1985 | Toffen | | Frauen 20+ | | |
Kiss Ann | 2017 | Wabern | | Wiesel | | |
Klochkov Adrian Denis | 2014 | Wabern | | Falke | | |
Kohler Juri | 2014 | Bern | FC Weissenstein | Falke | | |
Kohler Matilda | 2016 | Bern | GGB | Bambi | | |
Kohler Sandra | 1982 | Bern | | Frauen U50 | | |
Kurt Elias | 1982 | Wabern | | Männer 20+ | | |
Kurt Ronja | 2013 | Wabern | | Pony | | |
Kurt Sofia | 2015 | Wabern | | Bambi | | |
Lehmann Amelie | 2014 | Wabern | | Pony | | |
Lehmann Hebdrik | 2020 | Wabern | | Eichhörnchen männlich | | |
Löhrer Alena | 2016 | Wabern | | Bambi | | |
Löhrer Elisa | 2019 | Wabern | | Eichhörnchen weiblich | | |
Mabillard Lynn Amelie | 2012 | Wabern | | Zebra | | |
Mabillard Nela Lou | 2015 | Wabern | STB | Bambi | | |
Makausz Dòra | 1966 | Wabern | | Frauen 50+ | | |
Mammitzsch Ana Luisa | 2018 | Wabern | | Wiesel | | |
Matur Yélise | 2014 | Wabern | | Pony | | |
Mauerhofer Beat | 1966 | Laupen BE | | Männer 20+ | | |
Maurer Alejandro | 2006 | Spiegel b. Bern | | Männer U35 | | |
Mehmeti Mila | 2019 | Wabern | | Eichhörnchen weiblich | | |
Meier Wuethrich Monika | 1975 | Bern | | Frauen 20+ | | |
Mischler Noemi | 2011 | Niederscherli | | Zebra | | |
Müller Amanda | 2015 | Wabern | STB | Bambi | | |
Müller Christoph | 1986 | Biel/Bienne | Jogging Biel-Bienne/Pipeline Running Team | Männer U50 | | |
Nyffeler Adrian | 1988 | Wabern | | Männer 20+ | | |
Opprecht Chloé | 2019 | Wabern | | Eichhörnchen weiblich | | |
Opprecht Jack | 2017 | Wabern | FC Weissenstein | Spatz | | |
Orfeo Otis | 1981 | Wabern | | Männer 20+ | | |
Otis Emilio | 2012 | Wabern | | Junioren U20 | | |
Peluso Olivia | 2014 | Wabern | | Pony | | |
Petrovitsky Clara | 2018 | Wabern | | Wiesel | | |
Petrovitsky Sophia | 2016 | Wabern | | Bambi | | |
Pizzolla Julia | 2006 | Wabern | | Juniorinnen U20 | | |
Plisson Aiden | 2015 | Wabern | | Fink | | |
Prisi Marnie | 2015 | Bern | | Bambi | | |
Prisi Zoé | 2016 | Bern | | Bambi | | |
Probst Florian | 2010 | Wabern | FC Köniz | Junioren U20 | | |
Probst Helen | 2013 | Wabern | | Pony | | |
Probst Kenan | 2014 | Wabern | | Falke | | |
Pulver Ben | 2014 | Liebefeld | TV Länggasse | Falke | | |
Ramsauer Charlotte | 2012 | Wabern | STB | Zebra | | |
Ramsauer Louis | 2015 | Wabern | | Fink | | |
Ramsauer Simone | 1977 | Wabern | | Frauen 20+ | | |
Rauchenstein Alba | 2014 | Wabern | | Pony | | |
Rechsteiner Mats | 2017 | Wabern | | Spatz | | |
Rechsteiner Paula | 2020 | Wabern | | Eichhörnchen weiblich | | |
Reist Kilian | 2015 | Kirchdorf BE | UH Beo & FC Gerzensee | Fink | | |
Rieder Emilie | 2017 | Wabern | | Wiesel | | |
Rieder Lilia | 2020 | Wabern | | Eichhörnchen weiblich | | |
Rieubland Mia | 2012 | Wabern | | Zebra | | |
Rieubland Thomas | 2015 | Wabern | | Fink | | |
Ristov David | 2015 | Wabern | FC Wabern | Fink | | |
Ritter Lea | 1993 | Bern | | Frauen U35 | | |
Robertini Matteo | 2018 | Wabern | | Spatz | | |
Robertini Paula | 2016 | Wabern | | Bambi | | |
Rüfenacht Leon | 2018 | Wabern | FC Weissenstein | Spatz | | |
Rüfenacht Mael | 2015 | Wabern | FC Weissenstein | Fink | | |
Rüfenacht Stefan | 1981 | Wabern | | Männer U50 | | |
Ruprecht Nalani | 2013 | Wabern | | Pony | | |
Sandi Alicia | 2014 | Wabern | | Pony | | |
Schaffner Elin | 2017 | Wabern | | Wiesel | | |
Schafroth Dario | 2018 | Wabern | | Spatz | | |
Schafroth Sima | 2017 | Wabern | | Wiesel | | |
Schär Emilia | 2014 | Wabern | TV Wabern | Pony | | |
Schär Soraya | 2014 | Wabern | | Pony | | |
Schaub Aitan | 2014 | Wabern | | Falke | | |
Schenk Elia | 2017 | Spiegel b. Bern | | Spatz | | |
Schenk Jara | 2015 | Spiegel b. Bern | | Bambi | | |
Scherer Jorin | 2014 | Wabern | | Falke | | |