| Rapin Julie | SUI | 1980 | Lenk im Simmental | | Bronzetour | | |
| Raschle Nadine | SUI | 1998 | Nürensdorf | | Bronzetour | | |
| Rau Andreas | SUI | 1963 | Reinach BL | VC Riehen | Bronzetour | | |
| Rauschen Frank | GER | 1965 | Basel | | Bronzetour | | |
| Rebholz Johannes | GER | 1982 | Karlsruhe | | Bronzetour | | |
| Rebholz Lukas | GER | 1997 | Karlsruhe | | Bronzetour | | |
| Reinel Elisabeth | GER | 1960 | Haldenwang | | Bronzetour | | |
| Righetti Stefano | SUI | 1971 | Canobbio | | Bronzetour | | |
| Ritler Joshua | SUI | 1995 | Bern | | Bronzetour | | |
| Ritler Ruben | SUI | 1998 | Bern | | Bronzetour | | |
| Ritter Jörg | GER | 1988 | Klettgau | | Bronzetour | | |
| Rohrer Jörg | SUI | 1957 | Zollikofen | | Bronzetour | | |
| Rohrer Sofia | SUI | 1999 | Bülach | | Bronzetour | | |
| Rosenbohm Sabine | GER | 1973 | Frankfurt | | Bronzetour | | |
| Roten Philippe | SUI | 1985 | Zürich | | Bronzetour | | |
| Rustler Michael | GER | 1990 | Steislingen | | Bronzetour | | |
| Sager Ariane | SUI | 1987 | Winterthur | eigentlisilber | Bronzetour | | |
| Sager Marco | SUI | 1974 | Gränichen | | Bronzetour | | |
| Sahner Jan | GER | 1977 | Berlin | quäldich.de | Bronzetour | | |
| Santschi Prisca | SUI | 1977 | Worb | | Bronzetour | | |
| Saprykin Andrey | BEL | 1978 | Oostende | | Bronzetour | | |
| Scharbau Johannes | GER | 1997 | Lörrach | | Bronzetour | | |
| Schenk Fabian | SUI | 1991 | Aadorf | | Bronzetour | | |
| Schilter Andrea | SUI | 1980 | Zürich | | Bronzetour | | |
| Schmid Annina | SUI | 1995 | Thun | inpeek | Bronzetour | | |
| Schnatterer Jürgen | GER | 1963 | Jockgrim | | Bronzetour | | |
| Schraner Flavio | SUI | 1975 | Zürich | | Bronzetour | | |
| Schüpbach Stefan | SUI | 1970 | Kirchberg | | Bronzetour | | |
| Schützendorf Gregor | GER | 1972 | München | | Bronzetour | | |
| Scossa-Romank Elisa | SUI | 1984 | Malvaglia | SABB | Bronzetour | | |
| Sieber Dominik | SUI | 1988 | Oetwil am See | | Bronzetour | | |
| Sieber Marco | SUI | 1967 | Rapperswil SG | | Bronzetour | | |
| Signer Mirjam | SUI | 1976 | Wil | | Bronzetour | | |
| Signer Pirmin | SUI | 1976 | Wil | | Bronzetour | | |
| Smith Tom | GBR | 1988 | Grenchen | | Bronzetour | | |
| Soll Christopher | SUI | 1974 | Uster | | Bronzetour | | |
| Spohn Mario | SUI | 1999 | Uster | | Bronzetour | | |
| Sporer Sonja | SUI | 1972 | Zürich | | Bronzetour | | |
| Stecher Klaus | SUI | 1977 | Golaten | Tiefbauamt Stadt Bern | Bronzetour | | |
| Steffen Martin | SUI | 1990 | Zollikon | Steffen Management & Consulting | Bronzetour | | |
| Steinmann Lorenz | SUI | 1965 | Zürich | | Bronzetour | | |
| Steullet Paul | SUI | 1999 | Fribourg | GS Ajoie | Bronzetour | | |
| Stich Andreas | GER | 1989 | Waldshut-Tiengen | | Bronzetour | | |
| Stolz Noemi | SUI | 2007 | Arlesheim | | Bronzetour | | |
| Straif Barbara | AUT | 1970 | Kufstein | Straiflinge | Bronzetour | | |
| Straif Jakob | AUT | 2008 | Kufstein | Straiflinge | Bronzetour | | |
| Straif Johanna | AUT | 2007 | Kufstein | Straiflinge | Bronzetour | | |
| Straif Michael | AUT | 1971 | Kufstein | Straiflinge | Bronzetour | | |
| Sutter Franziska | SUI | 1979 | Rüti ZH | VC Eschenbach | Bronzetour | | |
| Sylvestre Pierre-Luc | CAN | 1981 | Grenchen | | Bronzetour | | |
| Thurnherr Wiria | SUI | 1983 | Schaffhausen | | Bronzetour | | |
| Tschichold Tobias | SUI | 1996 | Zürich | | Bronzetour | | |
| Van Loo Bacchus | AUS | 1979 | Kilchberg | | Bronzetour | | |
| Veit Chloé | SUI | 1975 | Basel | #fastandfemaleSUI | Bronzetour | | |
| Vogel Livia | SUI | 1996 | Liebefeld | | Bronzetour | | |
| Volken Niels | SUI | 1996 | Zürich | | Bronzetour | | |
| von Ah Salome | SUI | 2002 | Wettingen | | Bronzetour | | |
| Walser Robert | SUI | 1966 | Burgdorf | | Bronzetour | | |
| Walser Sarina | SUI | 1994 | Baar | | Bronzetour | | |
| Weber Brigitte | SUI | 1960 | Wimmis | ALPHA Racing Team Switzerland | Bronzetour | | |
| Welser Alina | GER | 1998 | St. Gallen | | Bronzetour | | |
| Wenk Marc | SUI | 1987 | Zweidlen | | Bronzetour | | |
| Wenner Alex | SUI | 1968 | Bern | | Bronzetour | | |
| Wetterwald Thomas | SUI | 1973 | Attikon | Radverein Winterthur | Bronzetour | | |
| Wey Lucas | SUI | 1996 | Fribourg | | Bronzetour | | |
| Widmann Thomas | SUI | 1976 | Horgenberg | | Bronzetour | | |
| Widmer Katja | SUI | 1977 | Basel | | Bronzetour | | |
| Wiebelitz Jan | GER | 1966 | Hannover | | Bronzetour | | |
| Wiecha Christian | GER | 1978 | Bensheim | | Bronzetour | | |
| Wili Carmen | SUI | 1969 | Zürich | | Bronzetour | | |
| Windemuth Stephanie | GER | 1997 | Meckenheim | | Bronzetour | | |
| Wolf Christoph | SUI | 1983 | Wettswil | | Bronzetour | | |
| Wolfensberger Beat | SUI | 1964 | Ipsach | | Bronzetour | | |
| Wolfensberger Christian | SUI | 1993 | Biel/Bienne | | Bronzetour | | |
| Wunderle Benny | GER | 1962 | Lörrach | | Bronzetour | | |
| Wunderle Nicklas | GER | 1997 | Lörrach | | Bronzetour | | |
| Wünnemann Felix | GER | 1988 | Wiesbaden | | Bronzetour | | |
| Zafar Kiddie | SUI | 1974 | St. Moritz | | Bronzetour | | |
| Zangger Anna | SUI | 1980 | Basel | | Bronzetour | | |
| Zbinden Esther | SUI | 1970 | Wabern | | Bronzetour | | |
| Zbinden Jamina | SUI | 2002 | Wabern | | Bronzetour | | |
| Zbinden Selina | SUI | 1998 | Wabern | | Bronzetour | | |
| Zbinden Stephan | SUI | 1969 | Wabern | | Bronzetour | | |
| Zimmermann Marc | SUI | 1976 | Zürich | | Bronzetour | | |
| Zollinger Lilly | SUI | 1987 | Kilchberg | | Bronzetour | | |
| Zulauf Anna | SUI | 1995 | Zürich | | Bronzetour | | |
| Zumstein Pascal | SUI | 1991 | Nennigkofen | #diedummehuereruederer | Bronzetour | | |
| Zurfluh Chantal | SUI | 1993 | Sisikon | | Bronzetour | | |