| Asanger Rudolf | GER | 1973 | Mühldorf | FTZ Leistungsteam Mühldorf | Goldtour | | |
| Aschwanden Peter | SUI | 1971 | Bern | Vidano | Goldtour | | |
| Atkinson Nigel | GBR | 1964 | Bottmingen | | Goldtour | | |
| Aubry Luca | SUI | 1996 | Jonschwil | | Warteliste Goldtour | | |
| Aufdermauer Pascale | SUI | 2001 | Davos Platz | | Silbertour | | |
| Augustin Felix | GER | 1981 | Effeltrich | Team Baier Landshut | Platintour | | |
| Avallone Fulvio | ITA | 1966 | Andermatt | | Silbertour | | |
| Avanthay Xenia | SUI | 1990 | Pfäffikon ZH | | Bronzetour | | |
| Averdunk Alex | GER | 1997 | München | | Platintour | | |
| Axthelm Fabian | GER | 1979 | Widnau | Radsport Frei | Goldtour | | |
| Axthelm Hannah | GER | 2005 | Widnau | Radsport Frei | Silbertour | | |
| Axthelm Klara | GER | 2008 | Widnau | Radsport Frei | Silbertour | | |
| Azevedo Sophie | SUI | 1994 | Zürich | | Warteliste Goldtour | | |
| B Christoph | SUI | 1975 | Arbon | | Silbertour | | |
| Baars Bart | NED | 1978 | Utrecht | BEAT Cycling Club | Goldtour | | |
| Baba Zoltan | ROU | 1982 | Oberhasli | | Platintour | | |
| Bach Christoph | SUI | 1976 | Rapperswil-Jona | | Silbertour | | |
| Bacher Daniel | SUI | 1973 | Wolfhausen | | Goldtour | | |
| Bächle Marius | GER | 1993 | Oppenau | | Warteliste Goldtour | | |
| Bächler Murielle | SUI | 1990 | Tafers | | Silbertour | | |
| Bachmann André | SUI | 1975 | Uster | | Goldtour | | |
| Bachmann Dani | SUI | 1976 | Ebikon | cycling-club.ch | Platintour | | |
| Bachmann Dominic | SUI | 1992 | Luzern | | Goldtour | | |
| Bachmann Erwin | SUI | 1950 | Malters | | Silbertour | | |
| Bachmann Manuel | SUI | 1975 | Malters | | Silbertour | | |
| Backhaus Bernd | SUI | 1969 | Murten | | Silbertour | | |
| Bader Andreas | GER | 1979 | Versmold | | Platintour | | |
| Bader Kristian | SUI | 1969 | Zürich | | Goldtour | | |
| Bader Moritz | GER | 1985 | Stuttgart | | Goldtour | | |
| Bader Roger | SUI | 1965 | Utzenstorf | Solo Cyclo | Goldtour | | |
| Badertscher Lars | SUI | 2004 | Rafz | | Goldtour | | |
| Badertscher Stefan | SUI | 1970 | Rafz | VMC Rafz | Goldtour | | |
| Baeriswyl Viviane | SUI | 1993 | Herrliberg | | Bronzetour | | |
| Bähler Anja | SUI | 1991 | Zürich | | Bronzetour | | |
| Baier Lukas | SUI | 1995 | Zürich | | Goldtour | | |
| Baier Sven | SUI | 1975 | Zürich | | Warteliste Goldtour | | |
| Bak Arkadiusz | POL | 1982 | Gossau ZH | | Goldtour | | |
| Baldesberger Marc | SUI | 1979 | Steinhof | | Silbertour | | |
| Baldesberger Sandra | SUI | 1981 | Steinhof | | Bronzetour | | |
| Ballmann Pierre | SUI | 1964 | Uettligen | | Silbertour | | |
| Balmer Dominik | SUI | 1980 | Luzern | | Goldtour | | |
| Balogh Arpad | HUN | 1991 | Baden | One Man Army | Platintour | | |
| Balsiger Fabian | SUI | 1989 | Schwarzenegg | | Goldtour | | |
| Baltisberger Oliver | SUI | 1985 | Langenthal | | Silbertour | | |
| Balzer Alexander | GER | 1988 | Zollikon | | Goldtour | | |
| Balzer Stephan | SUI | 1989 | Zürich | | Goldtour | | |
| Bambynek Jörg | GER | 1963 | Hatten | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | Goldtour | | |
| Bambynek Lucia | GER | 1973 | Hatten | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | Silbertour | | |
| Bammatter Rosmarie | SUI | 1964 | Bitsch | Furkaradler | Bronzetour | | |
| Bammatter Urs | SUI | 1964 | Bitsch | Furkaradler | Bronzetour | | |
| Banaszuk Mariusz | POL | 1969 | Warsaw | | Warteliste Goldtour | | |
| Bandhauer CHristoph | GER | 1987 | Winterthur | R.A.B | Goldtour | | |
| Bannwart Stéphanie | SUI | 1991 | Magden | | Bronzetour | | |
| Bänziger Daniel | SUI | 1990 | Appenzell | #Teamhöhenmeter | Platintour | | |
| Bänziger Leander | SUI | 1993 | Forch | | Bronzetour | | |
| Bänziger Stefan | SUI | 1987 | Trogen | #Teamhöhenmeter | Platintour | | |
| Barbante Caterina | ITA | 1997 | Zurich | TCZ | Goldtour | | |
| Barbera Lorenzo | ITA | 1992 | Zürich | | Platintour | | |
| Barbier Jean-Charles | BEL | 1983 | Rolle | | Warteliste Goldtour | | |
| Barbulescu Marius | ROU | 1976 | Bassersdorf | | Goldtour | | |
| Bareiß Stephan | GER | 1973 | Stuttgart | | Platintour | | |
| Baresic Darijo | CRO | 1976 | Zürich | BK Tempo Vitez | Platintour | | |
| Barker Adam | GBR | 1993 | Zug | | Goldtour | | |
| Barnstorf Eva | GER | 1984 | Kilchberg ZH | | Goldtour | | |
| Baroni Paolo | ITA | 1971 | Arbedo-Castione | | Platintour | | |
| Barraut Jany | FRA | 1968 | Horgen | # | Goldtour | | |
| Barrera Romina | SUI | 1991 | La Tour-de-Peilz | | Silbertour | | |
| Barrett Cameron | AUS | 1971 | Bern | | Goldtour | | |
| Barrett Danni | AUS | 1970 | Bern | | Goldtour | | |
| Barrez Bart | BEL | 1976 | Sint-Laureins-Berchem | | Goldtour | | |
| Bartek Jozef | SVK | 1996 | Studen BE | | Goldtour | | |
| Bartel Markus | GER | 1970 | Auerbach | | Platintour | | |
| Bartels Ingo | SUI | 1975 | Mettmenstetten | | Silbertour | | |
| Bartling Rudolf | GER | 1990 | Weinfelden | | Goldtour | | |
| Bärtschi Simon | SUI | 1969 | Ostermundigen BE | Carpe Diem | Silbertour | | |
| Bättig Josef | SUI | 1952 | Wädenswil | | Bronzetour | | |
| Bättig Nicole | SUI | 1996 | Winterthur | | Bronzetour | | |
| Bättig Roger | SUI | 1974 | Ausserberg | weltenbummler.li | Goldtour | | |
| Bauch Christian | SUI | 1971 | Windisch | | Silbertour | | |
| Bauer Siegfried | GER | 1961 | Elchingen | | Goldtour | | |
| Bauer Yannik | GER | 1993 | Luzern | | Goldtour | | |
| Baum Felix | GER | 1986 | Leinfelden-Echterdingen | | Silbertour | | |
| Baumann Aurelia | SUI | 1999 | Freienwil | BigHorn | Bronzetour | | |
| Baumann Cornelia | SUI | 1961 | Wileroltigen | | Silbertour | | |
| Baumann Gregor | SUI | 1977 | Oberrieden | | Silbertour | | |
| Baumann Mara | SUI | 1993 | Zürich | | Goldtour | | |
| Baumann Marc | SUI | 1992 | Baar | | Platintour | | |
| Baumann Marcel | SUI | 1993 | Andermatt | #AndermattSwissAlps | Silbertour | | |
| Baumann Michael | SUI | 1983 | Zürich | | Goldtour | | |
| Baumann Mirjam | SUI | 1984 | Zürich | Triathlonclub trigether | Silbertour | | |
| Baumann Timo | SUI | 1996 | Zürich | | Goldtour | | |
| Baumann Tobias | SUI | 1987 | Weiningen | | Bronzetour | | |
| Baumberger Mattias | SUI | 1992 | Sursee | quäldich.de | Platintour | | |
| Baumgardt Matthias | SUI | 1971 | Thun | Audax Suisse | Goldtour | | |
| Baumgart Sven | GER | 1975 | Osterode am Harz | Erlebnis statt Ergebnis e.V. | Goldtour | | |
| Baumgartner Fred | SUI | 1964 | Binningen | VC Allschwil | Goldtour | | |
| Baumgärtner Michael | SUI | 1987 | Basel | | Silbertour | | |
| Baumstark Alexander | GER | 1978 | Neunkirchen | | Platintour | | |
| Bautz Michael | GER | 1976 | Basel | | Silbertour | | |
| Baviera Fabio | SUI | 1992 | Knonau | | Silbertour | | |