| Perraudin Jonathan | SUI | 1994 | Zürich | | Goldtour | | |
| Perret-Gentil Jan | SUI | 1976 | Horgen | Velo Club Horgen | Silbertour | | |
| Perrin Vincent | FRA | 1967 | Lyon | | Platintour | | |
| Peruch Nicolas | SUI | 1982 | Beringen | | Platintour | | |
| Peschl Michael | GER | 1967 | Mühlacker | | Warteliste Goldtour | | |
| Peter Beat | SUI | 1987 | Heerbrugg | | Goldtour | | |
| Peter Louis | GER | 1999 | Passau | | Bronzetour | | |
| Peter Luzius | SUI | 1964 | Nidau | | Bronzetour | | |
| Peter Patrick | SUI | 1987 | Luzern | | Silbertour | | |
| Peter Philippe | SUI | 1998 | Kölliken | | Goldtour | | |
| Peter Raphael | SUI | 1983 | Emmen | | Goldtour | | |
| Peters Dirk | GER | 1963 | Oldenburg | | Silbertour | | |
| Peters Philip | GER | 1991 | Mainz | | Silbertour | | |
| Petri Christian | SUI | 1988 | Jona | | Goldtour | | |
| Petri Ulrich | GER | 1980 | Mainz | | Goldtour | | |
| Petrillo Renato | SUI | 1984 | Bertschikon | | Silbertour | | |
| Petrinec Daniel | SUI | 1977 | Winterthur | Nordic | Silbertour | | |
| Petrow Kathrin | GER | 1978 | Schönenwerd | Vonsy‘s TRI Family | Goldtour | | |
| Petrunic Robert | CRO | 1973 | Jastrebarsko | | Silbertour | | |
| Petry Heiko Matthias | GER | 1988 | Zürich | | Platintour | | |
| Peyer Michael | SUI | 1984 | Zürich | | Goldtour | | |
| Peyer Michel | SUI | 1993 | Allschwil | | Silbertour | | |
| Pfäffli Beat | SUI | 1973 | Sternenberg | | Silbertour | | |
| Pfenninger Matteo | SUI | 1993 | Basel | | Goldtour | | |
| Pfister Andreas | SUI | 1990 | Wigoltingen | | Warteliste Goldtour | | |
| Pfister Dominik | SUI | 1992 | Luzern | | Goldtour | | |
| Pfister Klaus | SUI | 1967 | Uttigen | Chasing Cancellara „La Fuga“ | Goldtour | | |
| Pfister Nicola | SUI | 1990 | Herzogenbuchsee | | Silbertour | | |
| Pfister Simon | SUI | 1983 | Enggistein | windschätteler | Goldtour | | |
| Pfister Thomas | SUI | 1979 | Aarwangen | | Silbertour | | |
| Pflug Frederik | SUI | 1996 | Zürich | | Goldtour | | |
| Pflug Jan | SUI | 2000 | Kilchberg ZH | Seeclub Zürich | Goldtour | | |
| Pfreundner Lukas | GER | 1995 | Visp | | Platintour | | |
| Pfrunder Linus | SUI | 1994 | Zürich | | Platintour | | |
| Philipp Norman | GER | 1980 | Lörrach | RSV Haltingen | Goldtour | | |
| Piana Arianna | SUI | 1995 | Figino | | Silbertour | | |
| Piantoni Maria José | SUI | 1972 | Hergiswil | | Silbertour | | |
| Pickel Christina | GER | 1990 | Zürich | | Platintour | | |
| Piegatowska Alicja | SUI | 1971 | Obfelden | | Silbertour | | |
| Piegatowski Dariusz | SUI | 1965 | Obfelden | | Silbertour | | |
| Piepel Felix | GER | 1990 | Neuss | | Platintour | | |
| Pilatte Nicolas | BEL | 1994 | Aarau | BTV Aarau Athletics | Goldtour | | |
| Pile Nick | GBR | 1972 | Oberweningen | | Goldtour | | |
| Pilz Oliver | GER | 1994 | Frankfurt am Main | Eintracht Frankfurt | Platintour | | |
| Pisch Michael | GER | 1973 | Schwäbisch Hall | | Goldtour | | |
| Piter Stefan | GER | 1964 | Braunschweig | | Platintour | | |
| Pitrella Daniel | GER | 1988 | Ravensburg | RC Schwabenwaden | Goldtour | | |
| Pitsch Oliver | SUI | 2002 | Zürich | | Platintour | | |
| Pitterle Johannes | GER | 1986 | Zürich | VC Wiedikon | Goldtour | | |
| Pittius Lara | GER | 2002 | Bern | | Goldtour | | |
| Piveteau Christophe | SUI | 1996 | Zürich | | Goldtour | | |
| PiVot Samuel | SUI | 1984 | Pratteln | | Warteliste Goldtour | | |
| Plaga Robert | CZE | 1978 | Brno | | Goldtour | | |
| Platzek Paul | GER | 1994 | München | | Goldtour | | |
| Plein Oliver | SUI | 1980 | Zürich | | Silbertour | | |
| Plenio Goetz | GER | 1977 | Düsseldorf | Triathlon Team Düsseldorf | Goldtour | | |
| Plenio Martin | SUI | 1972 | Pfaffhausen | | Silbertour | | |
| Plesca Christian | SUI | 1995 | Goldau | | Platintour | | |
| Ploessel Dirk | GER | 1968 | Erlangen | | Goldtour | | |
| Plöger Christoph | GER | 1994 | Zürich | | Goldtour | | |
| Plüss Jonas | SUI | 1996 | Zürich | | Goldtour | | |
| Plüss Martin | SUI | 1968 | Gränichen | | Goldtour | | |
| Plüss Silvan | SUI | 2000 | Basel | | Goldtour | | |
| Podsadlowski Viola | GER | 1975 | Rosenheim | | Silbertour | | |
| Polaczek Laura | GER | 1986 | Köln | Scuderia Südstadt | Silbertour | | |
| Polke Christian | SUI | 1963 | Zürich | ZZP | Goldtour | | |
| Poller Bea | SUI | 1970 | Weinfelden | VC Bürglen-Märwil | Silbertour | | |
| Poller Jan | SUI | 1999 | Märstetten | TV Neuwilen | Goldtour | | |
| Poller Reto | SUI | 1969 | Weinfelden | VC Bürglen-Märwil | Silbertour | | |
| Pollock Elke | NED | 1989 | Ilanz | | Goldtour | | |
| Poltéra Sandro | SUI | 1985 | Amlikon-Bissegg | | Platintour | | |
| Pomwenger Anna | AUT | 1997 | Luzern | | Goldtour | | |
| Ponta Rowil | GER | 1968 | Hamburg | | Goldtour | | |
| Poot Maarten | BEL | 1976 | Oeschgen | | Goldtour | | |
| Port Florian | GER | 1993 | Amtzell | RC Schwabenwaden | Goldtour | | |
| Portelli Andre | MLT | 1976 | Zug | | Silbertour | | |
| Portmann Kilian | SUI | 1986 | Ballwil | | Silbertour | | |
| Portmann Kurt | SUI | 1950 | Safnern | sb-cycling.ch | Silbertour | | |
| Portmann Melanie | SUI | 1986 | Ballwil | | Silbertour | | |
| Portmann Thomas | SUI | 1981 | Sursee | | Goldtour | | |
| Potter Michael | GBR | 1972 | Nyon | GNORC | Goldtour | | |
| Pottgens Meike | GER | 1990 | Horgen | | Bronzetour | | |
| Poutanen Matti | FIN | 1961 | Piispanristi | | Goldtour | | |
| Prammer Maximilian | GER | 1992 | München | | Silbertour | | |
| Praxmarer Luis | SUI | 1999 | Zürich | | Warteliste Goldtour | | |
| Prédour Antoine | BEL | 1977 | Zürich | | Silbertour | | |
| Preisendörfer Uli | GER | 1959 | Dietzenbach | Akaflieg Frankfurt | Silbertour | | |
| Preisig Martin | SUI | 1971 | Hittnau | VC Hittnau | Goldtour | | |
| Premerlani Andri | SUI | 1992 | Binningen | | Silbertour | | |
| Prescher Bernhard | GER | 1952 | Mainz | Mainzer Radsportverein | Goldtour | | |
| Preston Matthew | GBR | 1984 | Folkestone | Crank n Stein | Goldtour | | |
| Preuss Lisa-Ann | USA | 1992 | Zürich | Triathlon club Zurich | Platintour | | |
| Primus Angelika | AUT | 1982 | Unterengstringen | | Goldtour | | |
| Prins Gerjan | NED | 1983 | Elburg | | Goldtour | | |
| Probst Esther | SUI | 1957 | Altdorf | | Silbertour | | |
| Profeta Alessandro | ITA | 1984 | Frenkendorf | | Silbertour | | |
| Prommer Robert | GER | 1986 | Heidelberg | | Silbertour | | |
| Prössl Christoph | GER | 1973 | London | Islington Cycling Club | Silbertour | | |
| Prota Luca | SUI | 1977 | Wehr | | Silbertour | | |
| Protz Daniel | USA | 1976 | Zurich | | Goldtour | | |