Schule Kehrsatz, KG Bahnhofmatte |
Fischer Christoph | 20. | Pingus Knaben 500m | 02:35 | 5:09 | 16 | 201 | |
Gerber Nora | 36. | Pingus Mädchen 500m | 03:10 | 6:19 | 18 | 102 | |
Novak Miriam + Novakova Martina | | Muki/Vaki | 02:52 | 5:42 | 18 | 101 | |
Serini Nelio | 52. | Pingus Knaben 500m | 02:59 | 5:57 | 16 | 202 | |
Schule Kehrsatz, KG Dorf |
Axhaj Elmedina + Hajrije | | Muki/Vaki | 03:15 | 6:28 | 17 | 103 | |
Lombriser Linn | 23. | Pingus Mädchen 500m | 02:51 | 5:40 | 17 | 203 | |
Owen Zoë | 50. | Pingus Mädchen 500m | 03:43 | 7:24 | 17 | 204 | |
Pepaj Lion + Mark | | Muki/Vaki | 03:20 | 6:38 | 17 | 104 | |
Schule Kehrsatz, KG Hagwiese |
Nussbaum Alina | 51. | Pingus Mädchen 500m | 03:49 | 7:37 | 16 | 207 | |
Scheidt Nilo | 51. | Pingus Knaben 500m | 02:56 | 5:51 | 17 | 205 | |
Tanko Bálint | 62. | Pingus Knaben 500m | 03:16 | 6:30 | 16 | 206 | |
Schule Kehrsatz, KG Mätteli |
Blattner Zoe | 48. | Pingus Mädchen 500m | 03:34 | 7:07 | 16 | 208 | |
Brovina Eldi | 68. | Pingus Knaben 500m | 03:27 | 6:52 | 16 | 209 | |
Gfeller Lino | 32. | Pingus Knaben 500m | 02:46 | 5:31 | 16 | 210 | |
Novak Kim | 32. | Pingus Mädchen 500m | 03:01 | 6:01 | 17 | 214 | |
Schnüriger Lisandro | 30. | Pingus Knaben 500m | 02:45 | 5:28 | 16 | 2250 | |
Schüpbach Elis | 54. | Pingus Knaben 500m | 03:01 | 6:00 | 17 | 211 | |
Selmani Anuar | 63. | Pingus Knaben 500m | 03:20 | 6:38 | 16 | 212 | |
Ukoh Emelle | 37. | Pingus Mädchen 500m | 03:12 | 6:23 | 16 | 213 | |
Schule Kehrsatz, KG Selhofen |
Haldimann Sven | 48. | Pingus Knaben 500m | 02:54 | 5:47 | 17 | 215 | |
Kammermann Mael | 58. | Pingus Knaben 500m | 03:08 | 6:15 | 17 | 217 | |
Marro Raffael | 31. | Pingus Knaben 500m | 02:45 | 5:28 | 16 | 218 | |
Mühlethaler Andri | 49. | Pingus Knaben 500m | 02:55 | 5:48 | 17 | 216 | |
Savoia Giulia | 41. | Pingus Mädchen 500m | 03:18 | 6:35 | 16 | 219 | |
Ventrice Anna | 13. | Kids-Lauf U12, 1.9km | 09:43 | 5:06 | 12 | 2038 | |
Ventrice Gianpaolo | 41. | Pingus Knaben 500m | 02:51 | 5:40 | 16 | 2037 | |
Wittchen Felix + Nora | | Muki/Vaki | 03:34 | 7:07 | 17 | 2170 | |
Schule Kehrsatz, Klasse 1a |
Abdulah Ibrahiim | 19. | Pingus Knaben 500m | 02:35 | 5:09 | 15 | 220 | |
Anuraj Saajana | 27. | Pingus Mädchen 500m | 02:52 | 5:43 | 15 | 223 | |
Brönnimann Levin | 11. | Pingus Knaben 500m | 02:29 | 4:57 | 16 | 224 | |
Kammermann Noya | 28. | Pingus Mädchen 500m | 02:54 | 5:46 | 15 | 225 | |
Marti Finn | 38. | Pingus Knaben 500m | 02:47 | 5:33 | 15 | 226 | |
Özdamar Azra | 34. | Pingus Mädchen 500m | 03:07 | 6:13 | 16 | 221 | |
Schule Kehrsatz, Klasse 1b |
Abraham Abigail | 46. | Pingus Mädchen 500m | 03:27 | 6:53 | 16 | 233 | |
Amanuel Gelila | 26. | Pingus Mädchen 500m | 02:51 | 5:41 | 16 | 227 | |
Bytyçi Loris | 57. | Pingus Knaben 500m | 03:07 | 6:12 | 16 | 228 | |
Dess Avelina | 24. | Pingus Mädchen 500m | 02:51 | 5:41 | 15 | 234 | |
Dogan Merdan | 45. | Pingus Knaben 500m | 02:52 | 5:43 | 15 | 229 | |
Gerber Lina | 16. | Pingus Mädchen 500m | 02:46 | 5:31 | 16 | 235 | |
Jöhr Noah | 2. | Pingus Knaben 500m | 02:07 | 4:13 | 16 | 236 | |
Limani Jara | 45. | Pingus Mädchen 500m | 03:27 | 6:52 | 16 | 230 | |
Neves Gil Pedro | 71. | Pingus Knaben 500m | 03:34 | 7:07 | 15 | 237 | |
Novak Marlene | 30. | Pingus Mädchen 500m | 02:56 | 5:50 | 16 | 231 | |
Owen Ezra | 61. | Pingus Knaben 500m | 03:16 | 6:30 | 15 | 232 | |
Schule Kehrsatz, Klasse 1b |
Feuz Elin | 25. | Pingus Mädchen 500m | 02:51 | 5:41 | 16 | 332 | |
Schule Kehrsatz, Klasse 2a |
Haldimann Nico | 18. | Mikados 1.9km | 10:04 | 5:17 | 14 | 238 | |
Kramer Adin | 11. | Mikados 1.9km | 08:50 | 4:38 | 14 | 2195 | |
Mühlethaler Janic | 7. | Pingus Knaben 500m | 02:25 | 4:48 | 15 | 239 | |
Torokoff Juri | 44. | Pingus Knaben 500m | 02:52 | 5:43 | 15 | 240 | |
Schule Kehrsatz, Klasse 2b |
Asmelash Shalom | 22. | Pingus Mädchen 500m | 02:50 | 5:39 | 15 | 246 | |
Kindler Moritz | 23. | Pingus Knaben 500m | 02:36 | 5:11 | 15 | 242 | |
Kräuchi Mila | 38. | Mikados 1.9km | 11:15 | 5:55 | 14 | 247 | |
Marro Elina | 26. | Mikados 1.9km | 09:50 | 5:10 | 14 | 243 | |
Mehedinti George | 24. | Pingus Knaben 500m | 02:37 | 5:12 | 15 | 244 | |
Nussbaum Lena | 31. | Mikados 1.9km | 10:43 | 5:38 | 14 | 248 | |
Schule Kehrsatz, Klasse 2c |
Baumann Jonathan | 47. | Pingus Knaben 500m | 02:54 | 5:46 | 15 | 250 | |
Changamkeryl Janine | 36. | Mikados 1.9km | 11:04 | 5:49 | 14 | 258 | |
Dogan Mahir | 23. | Mikados 1.9km | 15:54 | 8:21 | 14 | 251 | |
Dzonic Lara | 33. | Pingus Mädchen 500m | 03:05 | 6:09 | 15 | 252 | |
Gubler Louisa | 3. | Mikados 1.9km | 08:06 | 4:15 | 14 | 259 | |
Jerkovic Nika | 12. | Pingus Mädchen 500m | 02:40 | 5:18 | 15 | 253 | |
Keller Jorin | 16. | Pingus Knaben 500m | 02:32 | 5:02 | 15 | 254 | |
Trajcheva Marjana | 17. | Pingus Mädchen 500m | 02:46 | 5:31 | 15 | 257 | |
Schule Kehrsatz, Klasse 3a |
Asmelash Bisrat | 33. | Mikados 1.9km | 10:53 | 5:43 | 13 | 262 | |
Bulut Tijda | 11. | Mikados 1.9km | 08:46 | 4:36 | 14 | 260 | |
Bulut Tijem | 10. | Mikados 1.9km | 08:43 | 4:35 | 14 | 261 | |
Fischer Albert | 10. | Mikados 1.9km | 08:42 | 4:34 | 14 | 263 | |
Jöhr Emilie | 17. | Mikados 1.9km | 09:08 | 4:48 | 14 | 264 | |
Reber Aurelia | 6. | Mikados 1.9km | 08:24 | 4:24 | 14 | 265 | |
Salzmann Anja | 2. | Mikados 1.9km | 07:37 | 4:00 | 13 | 266 | |
Salzmann Roman | 1. | Mikados 1.9km | 07:02 | 3:41 | 13 | 267 | |
Salzmann Simona | 1. | Mikados 1.9km | 07:26 | 3:54 | 13 | 268 | |
Schule Kehrsatz, Klasse 3b |
Amanuel Divora | 37. | Mikados 1.9km | 11:05 | 5:49 | 13 | 269 | |
Asfaha Evana | 41. | Mikados 1.9km | 11:59 | 6:18 | 13 | 274 | |
Kopp Laura | 34. | Mikados 1.9km | 10:56 | 5:45 | 14 | 275 | |
Marthaler Eline | 30. | Mikados 1.9km | 10:34 | 5:33 | 14 | 276 | |
Özdamar Mira | 32. | Mikados 1.9km | 10:44 | 5:38 | 14 | 271 | |
Schmid Alba | 29. | Mikados 1.9km | 10:32 | 5:32 | 14 | 277 | |
Stangaciu Andrei | 22. | Mikados 1.9km | 10:56 | 5:44 | 13 | 273 | |
Schule Kehrsatz, Klasse 4a |
Dzonic Jana | 5. | Kids-Lauf U12, 1.9km | 08:41 | 4:34 | 12 | 278 | |
Keller Luna | 11. | Kids-Lauf U12, 1.9km | 09:14 | 4:51 | 12 | 279 | |
Meharezghi Winta | 23. | Mikados 1.9km | 09:34 | 5:02 | 13 | 280 | |
Neves Gil Diana | 15. | Kids-Lauf U12, 1.9km | 14:10 | 7:27 | 12 | 281 | |
Schule Kehrsatz, Klasse 4b |
Jordi Davide | 9. | Kids-Lauf U12, 1.9km | 09:42 | 5:06 | 12 | 283 | |
Kriesi Leandra | 36. | Kurzlauf, 4.2km | 23:45 | 5:39 | 12 | 2080 | |
Läderach Mylo | 5. | Kids-Lauf U12, 1.9km | 08:53 | 4:40 | 12 | 2258 | |
Tanko Áron | 16. | Mikados 1.9km | 09:58 | 5:14 | 13 | 284 | |
Schule Kehrsatz, Klasse 4c |
Bousfield Aidan | 6. | Kids-Lauf U12, 1.9km | 09:10 | 4:49 | 12 | 285 | |
Brönnimann Jannik | 7. | Mikados 1.9km | 08:29 | 4:27 | 13 | 288 | |
Maurer Jael | 13. | Mikados 1.9km | 08:58 | 4:43 | 13 | 289 | |
Okubamicael Wedeb | 37. | Kurzlauf, 4.2km | 20:44 | 4:56 | 11 | 286 | |
Welday Yosan | 7. | Kids-Lauf U12, 1.9km | 08:56 | 4:42 | 12 | 287 | |
Schule Kehrsatz, Klasse 5a |
Fischer Barbora | 3. | Kids-Lauf U12, 1.9km | 08:15 | 4:20 | 12 | 291 | |
Marthaler Julien | 10. | Kids-Lauf U12, 1.9km | 09:43 | 5:06 | 12 | 292 | |
Michel Ladina | 10. | Kids-Lauf U12, 1.9km | 09:06 | 4:47 | 12 | 290 | |
Okubamichael Debora | 30. | Kurzlauf, 4.2km | 23:08 | 5:30 | 11 | 293 | |
Salzmann Lara | 23. | Kurzlauf, 4.2km | 21:14 | 5:03 | 11 | 294 | |
Schule Kehrsatz, Klasse 5b |
Asmelash Melaher | 77. | Kurzlauf, 4.2km | 30:50 | 7:20 | 11 | 296 | |
Kappelmayer Norbert | 8. | Kids-Lauf U12, 1.9km | 09:30 | 4:59 | 12 | 295 | |
Nyffenegger Nina | 8. | Kids-Lauf U12, 1.9km | 08:57 | 4:42 | 12 | 297 | |