101. | Willisch Patrick | 88 | Brittnau | TV Brittnau | 19:28 | +7:52 | 5:03 | 6216 | M30: 16. | |
102. | Arnold Cedric | 98 | Horw | | 19:29 | +7:53 | 5:03 | 6033 | M20: 36. | |
103. | Renggli Melvin | 99 | Willisau | | 19:33 | +7:57 | 5:04 | 6164 | M20: 37. | |
104. | Duss Roger | 77 | Geuensee | | 19:38 | +8:02 | 5:05 | 6079 | M40: 33. | |
105. | Arnold David | 00 | Altdorf | | 19:46 | +8:10 | 5:07 | 40086 | M20: 38. | |
106. | Buschor Daniel | 85 | Affoltern am Albis | | 19:50 | +8:14 | 5:08 | 6058 | M30: 17. | |
107. | Theiler Sandro | 95 | Emmenbrücke | | 20:02 | +8:26 | 5:12 | 6270 | M20: 39. | |
108. | Vogel Samuel | 94 | Ruswil | | 20:02 | +8:26 | 5:12 | 6202 | M20: 40. | |
109. | Wehren Beat | 78 | Weggis | | 20:18 | +8:42 | 5:16 | 6210 | M40: 34. | |
110. | De Grandi Rico | 61 | Basel | | 20:19 | +8:43 | 5:16 | 6071 | M60: 3. | |
111. | Stettler Beat | 65 | Hitzkirch | | 20:32 | +8:56 | 5:19 | 6190 | M50: 17. | |
112. | Arnold Pascal | 94 | Luzern | | 20:55 | +9:19 | 5:25 | 40210 | M20: 41. | |
113. | Diaz Elvin | 86 | Au ZH | | 20:57 | +9:21 | 5:26 | 1453 | M30: 18. | |
114. | Brun Niklaus | 65 | Entlebuch | ski club entlebuch | 21:05 | +9:29 | 5:28 | 6054 | M50: 18. | |
115. | Müller Rolf | 63 | Zug | | 21:18 | +9:42 | 5:31 | 6147 | M50: 19. | |
116. | Danioth Franz | 48 | Andermatt | mr Andermatt | 21:23 | +9:47 | 5:33 | 40103 | M60: 4. | |
117. | Emmenegger Marco | 96 | Malters | | 21:30 | +9:54 | 5:34 | 6082 | M20: 42. | |
118. | Schlatter Urs | 68 | Luzern | | 21:33 | +9:57 | 5:35 | 1338 | M50: 20. | |
119. | Näf Beat | 55 | Beromünster | Lauftreff Beromünster | 21:34 | +9:58 | 5:35 | 6149 | M60: 5. | |
120. | Wiprächtiger Hans | 59 | Hergiswil b.W. | | 21:35 | +9:59 | 5:36 | 6271 | M60: 6. | |
121. | Lustenberger Christian | 90 | Malters | | 21:48 | +10:12 | 5:39 | 6132 | M30: 19. | |
122. | Bättig Nik | 90 | Luzern | | 21:51 | +10:15 | 5:40 | 40164 | M30: 20. | |
123. | Lingg Marcel | 64 | Luzern | | 21:57 | +10:21 | 5:42 | 6252 | M50: 21. | |
124. | Hilfiker Thomas | 73 | Oftringen | | 22:05 | +10:29 | 5:44 | 6243 | M40: 35. | |
125. | Valentino Marcello | 74 | Eschenbach LU | | 22:09 | +10:33 | 5:44 | 40046 | M40: 36. | |
126. | Rüegg Stefan | 67 | Lyss | | 22:21 | +10:45 | 5:48 | 6170 | M50: 22. | |
127. | Buser Franz | 63 | Rüfenacht BE | STB Leichtathletik | 22:39 | +11:03 | 5:52 | 6060 | M50: 23. | |
128. | Lütolf Kevin | 90 | Luzern | | 22:42 | +11:06 | 5:53 | 6255 | M30: 21. | |
129. | Achermann Dietrich | 60 | St. Urban | | 22:49 | +11:13 | 5:55 | 6024 | M60: 7. | |
130. | Kohli Alex | 56 | Uster | | 23:21 | +11:45 | 6:03 | 6116 | M60: 8. | |
131. | Spring Peter | 78 | Willisau | | 23:21 | +11:45 | 6:03 | 6186 | M40: 37. | |
132. | Rychen Stéphane | 68 | Murzelen | | 23:43 | +12:07 | 6:09 | 6171 | M50: 24. | |
133. | Magina António | 61 | Kloten | | 24:25 | +12:49 | 6:20 | 40001 | M60: 9. | |
134. | Bamberg Dennis | 90 | Visp | STV Gampel | 24:27 | +12:51 | 6:20 | 6038 | M30: 22. | |
135. | Özil Eminhan | 96 | Zürich | | 24:33 | +12:57 | 6:22 | 6154 | M20: 43. | |
136. | Hein Ralf | 69 | Eschenbach LU | | 24:59 | +13:23 | 6:29 | 6094 | M50: 25. | |
137. | Wassmer Benjamin | 71 | Eschenbach LU | | 25:05 | +13:29 | 6:30 | 6209 | M50: 26. | |
138. | Hofer Heinz | 46 | Thalheim | | 25:10 | +13:34 | 6:32 | 6102 | M60: 10. | |
139. | Arnold Thomas | 94 | Inwil | | 25:14 | +13:38 | 6:33 | 6035 | M20: 44. | |
140. | Michelotti Marcus | 45 | Meggen | | 25:17 | +13:41 | 6:33 | 6143 | M60: 11. | |
141. | Bolliger Matthias | 88 | Niederhasli | | 25:31 | +13:55 | 6:37 | 6049 | M30: 23. | |
142. | Chitu Florin | 56 | Bucuresti | | 26:32 | +14:56 | 6:53 | 40043 | M60: 12. | |
143. | Lerch Felix | 60 | Sarmenstorf | | 26:37 | +15:01 | 6:54 | 6125 | M60: 13. | |
144. | Kortbaek Lars | 63 | Zug | | 27:12 | +15:36 | 7:03 | 6118 | M50: 27. | |
145. | Gabriel Pascal | 85 | Buochs | | 27:15 | +15:39 | 7:04 | 6087 | M30: 24. | |
146. | Thurnherr Hans | 40 | Chêne-Bougeries | SATUS Athlétisme Genève | 27:26 | +15:50 | 7:07 | 6194 | M60: 14. | |
147. | Cleopazzo Marco | 81 | Obernau | | 27:59 | +16:23 | 7:15 | 6066 | M40: 38. | |
148. | Locher Simon | 96 | Luzern | | 28:03 | +16:27 | 7:17 | 6127 | M20: 45. | |
149. | Commons Neil | 59 | Aristau | | 28:18 | +16:42 | 7:20 | 6068 | M60: 15. | |
150. | Girardin-Fleury Frédy | 45 | Epalinges | | 30:03 | +18:27 | 7:48 | 40199 | M60: 16. | |
DNS |
| Krummenacher Urs | 99 | Escholzmatt | WG-Crew | | | | 6005 | M20 | |
| Barmettler Toni | 65 | Rothenburg | MTV Rothenburg | | | | 6042 | M50 | |
| Buser Bruno | 50 | Muttenz | | | | | 6059 | M60 | |
| Habermacher Andreas | 68 | Luzern | LC Luzern | | | | 6091 | M50 | |
| Hermann Marco | 96 | Emmenbrücke | | | | | 6099 | M20 | |
| Ingold Roger | 69 | Rüttenen | | | | | 6108 | M50 | |
| Lundkvist Nils | 70 | Adligenswil | LC Luzern | | | | 6131 | M50 | |
| Lydri Simon | 69 | Petit-Lancy | | | | | 6136 | M50 | |
| Pedrini Claudio | 80 | Opfikon | | | | | 6155 | M40 | |
| Rickenbacher Andreas | 76 | Immensee | | | | | 6165 | M40 | |
| Ridic Hamdo | 93 | Luzern | | | | | 6166 | M20 | |
| Schmidiger Christian | 75 | Luzern | | | | | 6179 | M40 | |
| Stirnimann Raphael | 03 | Adligenswil | | | | | 6191 | M20 | |
| Tschuppert Markus | 77 | Ebikon | | | | | 6198 | M40 | |
| Zemp Martin | 77 | Meggen | let's run | | | | 6223 | M40 | |
| Appius Aeneas | 60 | Böckten | smrun / Team Swiss Emotions | | | | 6233 | M60 | |
| Lötscher Dominik | 84 | Ebikon | Swisslauftreff | | | | 6253 | M30 | |
| Farhadi Torek | 64 | Versoix | | | | | 40124 | M50 | |