de
|
fr
|
en
39. Grand-Prix von Bern 2021
results
14 °C
Date:
09.10.2021
Max temperature:
14.4 °C
Min temperature:
2.7 °C
Wind:
2.2 km/h
Precipitation:
0 mm
Datasource
Location: Bern, 549 m a.s.l.
Overview
Full list by name
My favorites
Course map
GeoView
Search for racenumber, name, city, team
in
Full list by name
My favorites
Overall Grand-Prix von Bern Frauen
Overall Grand-Prix von Bern Männer
Overall Altstadt GP Frauen
Overall Altstadt GP Männer
Grand-Prix von Bern U16W
Grand-Prix von Bern U18W
Grand-Prix von Bern U20W
Grand-Prix von Bern W20
Grand-Prix von Bern W30
Grand-Prix von Bern W40
Grand-Prix von Bern W45
Grand-Prix von Bern W50
Grand-Prix von Bern W55
Grand-Prix von Bern W60
Grand-Prix von Bern W65
Grand-Prix von Bern W70
Grand-Prix von Bern W75
Grand-Prix von Bern U16M
Grand-Prix von Bern U18M
Grand-Prix von Bern U20M
Grand-Prix von Bern M20
Grand-Prix von Bern M30
Grand-Prix von Bern M40
Grand-Prix von Bern M45
Grand-Prix von Bern M50
Grand-Prix von Bern M55
Grand-Prix von Bern M60
Grand-Prix von Bern M65
Grand-Prix von Bern M70
Grand-Prix von Bern M75
Grand-Prix von Bern M80
Altstadt GP U14W
Altstadt GP U16W
Altstadt GP U18W
Altstadt GP U20W
Altstadt GP W20
Altstadt GP W40
Altstadt GP W60
Altstadt GP W80
Altstadt GP U14M
Altstadt GP U16M
Altstadt GP U18M
Altstadt GP U20M
Altstadt GP M20
Altstadt GP M40
Altstadt GP M60
Altstadt GP M80
Altstadt GP - Nordic-/Walking
Bären GP Muki/Vaki
Bären GP U08W
Bären GP U09W
Bären GP U10W
Bären GP U11W
Bären GP U12W
Bären GP U14W
Bären GP U16W
Bären GP U08M
Bären GP U09M
Bären GP U10M
Bären GP U11M
Bären GP U12M
Bären GP U14M
Bären GP U16M
Special Olympics Unified
Grand-Prix von Bern Firmentrophy
Altstadt GP Weiblich - SMB1
Altstadt GP Männlich - SMB1
Bären GP Weiblich - SMB1
Bären GP Männlich - SMB1
Ranglisten nach Jahrgang - SMB1
Ranglisten nach Schulhaus - SMB1
Grand-Prix von Bern Weiblich - SMB2
Grand-Prix von Bern Männlich - SMB2
Altstadt GP Weiblich - SMB2
Altstadt GP Männlich - SMB2
Ranglisten nach Jahrgang - SMB2
Ranglisten nach Schulhaus - SMB2
Filter by country, canton, city, group/club
Hide filter
country
canton
city
group/club
=
Austria
Belgium
Czechia
France
Germany
Italy
Liechtenstein
Luxembourg
Mexico
Netherlands
Slovakia
Spain
Switzerland
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Aargau
Appenzell Ausserrhoden
Appenzell Innerrhoden
Basel-Landschaft
Basel-Stadt
Berne
Fribourg
Geneva
Glarus
Graubünden
Jura
Lucerne
Neuchâtel
Nidwalden
Obwalden
Schaffhausen
Schwyz
Solothurn
St. Gallen
Thurgau
Ticino
Uri
Valais
Vaud
Zug
Zurich
Grand-Prix von Bern M50
rank
name
yob
city
group/club
time
diff
min/km
racenumber
overall
101.
Aebischer Matthias
67
Bern
1:19:40
+22:06
4:56
3874
1161.
102.
Bertschy Christophe
68
Le Mouret
CS le Mouret
1:19:44
+22:10
4:57
4380
1169.
103.
Strobel Ronald
67
Emmenbrücke
BraSui
1:19:46
+22:12
4:57
9838
1175.
104.
Baldauf René
70
Zürich
1:19:51
+22:17
4:57
4142
1184.
105.
Lussi Thomas
67
Oberneunforn
1:19:53
+22:19
4:57
7538
1185.
106.
Trummer Christoph
69
Feutersoey
SC Gsteig Feutersoey
1:19:56
+22:22
4:57
10039
1191.
107.
Broggi John
67
Sonceboz-Sombeval
1:20:03
+22:29
4:58
4698
1206.
108.
Burri Andreas
67
Bern
STB
1:20:11
+22:37
4:58
4862
1221.
109.
Demoux Sebastien
69
Herrlisheim Prés Colmar
MNY'21
1:20:12
+22:38
4:58
2350
1224.
110.
Meisterhans Marcel
70
Thun
1:20:20
+22:46
4:59
7857
1235.
111.
Schädler Häby
68
Andwil
LSV Gossau
1:20:34
+23:00
5:00
9064
1258.
112.
Rieder Adrian
71
Wiler (Lötschen)
AACM
1:20:37
+23:03
5:00
8717
1264.
113.
Muttner Rolf
71
Speicherschwendi
1:20:37
+23:03
5:00
8180
1265.
114.
Tholen Anders
67
Muri b. Bern
1:20:42
+23:08
5:00
15430
1272.
115.
Häuptli Patrick
69
Andelfingen
1:20:55
+23:21
5:01
15280
1286.
116.
Conforto Luigi
70
Caviano
ConTreBer
1:21:02
+23:28
5:02
5056
1299.
117.
Hosner Thomas
67
Reinach
hosut
1:21:06
+23:32
5:02
6526
1316.
118.
Waelti Albert
69
Wohlen B. Bern
1:21:09
+23:35
5:02
10278
1321.
119.
Hunziker Fredy
70
Münchenbuchsee
1:21:17
+23:43
5:02
6590
1329.
120.
Flück Daniel
67
Balm b. Günsberg
1:21:25
+23:51
5:03
5579
1342.
121.
Charbon Christian
67
Chézard-St-Martin
1:21:31
+23:57
5:03
15806
1352.
122.
Lüthi Christian
71
Schliern bei Köniz
Stadt Bern
1:21:52
+24:18
5:05
3658
1388.
123.
Imseng Bruno
70
Wiler (Lötschen)
1:21:53
+24:19
5:05
6621
1391.
124.
Zingg Daniel
70
Mörigen
1:21:54
+24:20
5:05
10725
1393.
125.
Signer René
69
Zuckenriet
1:22:07
+24:33
5:06
9531
1413.
126.
Gehri Markus
70
Ittigen
1:22:24
+24:50
5:07
5798
1433.
127.
Taylor Michael
71
Bern
1:22:26
+24:52
5:07
9939
1437.
128.
Crassier Lionel
68
Bellevue
1:22:27
+24:53
5:07
5084
1440.
129.
Castrovinci Bruno
68
Montbrelloz
Swiss Masters Athletics
1:22:35
+25:01
5:07
4957
1455.
130.
Pauchard Michel
70
Avenches
1:22:39
+25:05
5:08
8388
1464.
131.
Grütter Martin
70
Roggwil
Scalpina Herzogenbuchsee
1:22:39
+25:05
5:08
6093
1465.
132.
Rauch Andri
70
Liebefeld
Insel Gruppe
1:22:58
+25:24
5:09
3412
1495.
133.
Langenberger Didier
67
Lausanne 26
NicoRunning
1:23:00
+25:26
5:09
7288
1500.
134.
Zimmermann Titus
71
Schliern
1:23:02
+25:28
5:09
10721
1503.
135.
Desmurs Yvon
67
Nyon
1:23:05
+25:31
5:09
5197
1507.
136.
Bürki Thomas
69
Jegenstorf
1:23:10
+25:36
5:10
4860
1516.
137.
Kessler Philippe
71
Neyruz
Ca Rosé
1:23:16
+25:42
5:10
6956
1526.
138.
Christeler Toni
71
Mattstetten
1:23:28
+25:54
5:11
5009
1545.
139.
Capovilla Adriano
68
Gossau SG
LSV Region Gossau
1:23:41
+26:07
5:11
4936
1561.
140.
Sennhauser Alexandre
69
La Tour-de-Peilz
1:23:41
+26:07
5:11
9487
1565.
141.
D'Amato Raffaele
70
Bremgarten b. Bern
Insel Gruppe
1:23:49
+26:15
5:12
3250
1575.
142.
Szabo Jenö
68
Corcelles NE
1:23:50
+26:16
5:12
9918
1576.
143.
Baudin Roger
68
Binningen
Tripower Coaching Team
1:24:04
+26:30
5:13
4215
1601.
144.
Makohliso Soli
68
Pully
1:24:08
+26:34
5:13
15237
1606.
145.
Graf Matthias
71
Brügglen
Team EmmenLauf
1:24:15
+26:41
5:14
6001
1615.
146.
Sägesser Kurt
69
Moosseedorf
1:24:17
+26:43
5:14
8999
1623.
147.
Kissling Peter
69
Bern
1:24:36
+27:02
5:15
6994
1646.
148.
Rüdisühli Kurt
70
9436 Balgach
STV Balgach
1:24:39
+27:05
5:15
8923
1650.
149.
Maag Hans-Joerg
70
Zürich
Hitachi Energy
1:24:44
+27:10
5:15
3187
1662.
150.
Kramer Dieter
68
Boll
1:24:50
+27:16
5:16
7155
1672.
151.
Heimberg Daniel
70
Fislisbach
1:24:53
+27:19
5:16
6312
1676.
152.
Lohbauer Dietmar
67
Murten
1:25:00
+27:26
5:16
7487
1686.
153.
Gfeller Immanuel
69
Thun
689
1:25:07
+27:33
5:17
5894
1701.
154.
Weibel Mathias
70
Lotzwil
1:25:07
+27:33
5:17
10376
1703.
155.
Angelini Andrea
71
Baden
Hitachi Energy
1:25:10
+27:36
5:17
3178
1710.
156.
Amstutz Gerhard
67
Huttwil
1:25:16
+27:42
5:17
3981
1718.
157.
Remund Stefan
67
Bern
1:25:19
+27:45
5:18
15466
1726.
158.
Hintermann Felix
69
Fraubrunnen
HAFLinger
1:25:19
+27:45
5:18
6413
1727.
159.
Hofer Ueli
67
Grosshöchstetten
1:25:20
+27:46
5:18
6469
1730.
160.
Krähenbühl Daniel
68
Lüscherz
1:25:22
+27:48
5:18
7140
1739.
161.
Sibler Adrian
67
Münsingen
1:25:24
+27:50
5:18
9498
1745.
162.
Digirolamo Franco
70
Oberburg
Astag
1:25:29
+27:55
5:18
5224
1753.
163.
Bohnenblust Peter
70
Bern
1:25:36
+28:02
5:19
4556
1764.
164.
Moor Markus
69
Küsnacht ZH
Team Groupe Mutuel
1:25:39
+28:05
5:19
3717
1771.
165.
Vogel Thomas
69
Liebefeld
1:25:41
+28:07
5:19
10181
1777.
166.
Peter Thomas
68
Mettmenstetten
1:25:54
+28:20
5:20
8444
1792.
167.
Marti Stefan
67
Aarwangen
PSV Aarwangen
1:26:05
+28:31
5:20
7701
1802.
168.
Schmid Stephan
68
Wiler b. Seedorf
1:26:10
+28:36
5:21
9236
1811.
169.
Schwerzmann Markus
70
Bern
Insel Gruppe
1:26:13
+28:39
5:21
3458
1813.
170.
Flück Jörg
68
Brienz
1:26:27
+28:53
5:22
5581
1825.
171.
Balmelli Mario
67
Carona
Running Carona
1:26:29
+28:55
5:22
4149
1830.
172.
Sulzer Reto
71
Lausanne
1:26:40
+29:06
5:23
9894
1843.
173.
Stalder Bruno
69
Thierachern
1:26:44
+29:10
5:23
9647
1848.
174.
Stutz Roger
70
Rain
roremajaba
1:26:46
+29:12
5:23
9887
1849.
175.
Wettstein Jürg
71
Pfäffikon Zh
1:26:49
+29:15
5:23
10440
1853.
176.
Staubli Thomas
70
Rüti ZH
LAR TV Rüti
1:26:58
+29:24
5:24
9684
1872.
177.
Guidotti Maurizio
70
Sion
1:27:11
+29:37
5:25
15110
1887.
178.
Faundez Cesar
71
Fribourg
1:27:15
+29:41
5:25
5491
1890.
179.
Röthlisberger Urs
67
Schliern bei Köniz
Swisscom AG
1:27:20
+29:46
5:25
3677
1900.
180.
Lepage Jean-François
71
Bern
1:27:21
+29:47
5:25
7385
1902.
181.
Bachmann Christoph
68
Stettlen
1:27:23
+29:49
5:25
4101
1907.
182.
Donatsch Christian
70
Horgen
1:27:34
+30:00
5:26
5243
1922.
183.
Liechti Bruno
68
Worb
1:27:48
+30:14
5:27
7432
1936.
184.
Alpinice Toni
68
Bönigen
1:27:53
+30:19
5:27
3941
1943.
185.
Scharrenbach Dirk
70
Buchs AG
1:27:56
+30:22
5:27
9105
1947.
186.
Schär Daniel
70
Rütschelen
RS90
1:28:03
+30:29
5:28
9081
1956.
187.
Jaquemet François
67
Attalens
1:28:04
+30:30
5:28
6702
1960.
188.
Sesia Sergio
70
Huningue
Insel Gruppe
1:28:19
+30:45
5:29
2388
1979.
189.
Emch Martin
71
Bern
Lauftreff Neufeld
1:28:22
+30:48
5:29
5383
1982.
190.
Gasser Christoph
71
Thalwil
1:28:23
+30:49
5:29
5769
1984.
191.
Jäggi Stephan
70
Messen
1:28:26
+30:52
5:29
6675
1989.
192.
Schmid Chrigi
70
Dietlikon
Schmid Bros
1:28:26
+30:52
5:29
9200
1990.
193.
Temperli Heinz
69
Uster
1:28:34
+31:00
5:30
9949
2004.
194.
Napoletano Marcello
69
Belp
STB Running
1:28:34
+31:00
5:30
8194
2005.
195.
Lopez Alfredo
67
Rolle
1:28:37
+31:03
5:30
7497
2009.
196.
Campagne Luc
68
Bartenheim
MNY'21
1:28:39
+31:05
5:30
2345
2014.
197.
Metin Haliscelik
68
Bern
1:28:47
+31:13
5:31
15232
2027.
198.
Michel Manuel
71
Hinterkappelen
1:28:55
+31:21
5:31
7934
2041.
199.
Marti Thomas
71
Köniz
1:29:00
+31:26
5:31
7703
2045.
200.
Mikus Igor
67
Bratislava
1:29:03
+31:29
5:32
15942
2053.
page 2 from 4
(366 participants)
39. Grand-Prix von Bern 2021
results
course map
archive
2024
2023
2022
2021
2021Challenge
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Verarbeitungszeit: 2ms
EVENTS
SEARCH
CASINO
PIT
LOGIN
About TrackMaxx
Jobs at TrackMaxx
×