DNS |
| Schmid Luzia | 74 | Homburg | MegaJoule | | | | 1488 | W40 | |
| Abicht Berit | 88 | Engelberg | | | | | 1506 | W30 | |
| Abt Simone | 83 | Langenthal | | | | | 1509 | W30 | |
| Arzt Helen | 78 | Oberrohrdorf | | | | | 1541 | W40 | |
| Bachmann Holzinger Iris Irene | 75 | Hagendorn | Swiss Marathonis | | | | 1547 | W40 | |
| Bähler Julia | 93 | Zürich | | | | | 1552 | W20 | |
| Bienz Sabrina | 83 | Schwerzenbach | | | | | 1604 | W30 | |
| Bolt Felizitas | 74 | Pfäffikon ZH | LC Uster | | | | 1635 | W40 | |
| Estermann Christina | 71 | Hildisrieden | | | | | 1763 | W50 | |
| Feller Lydia | 74 | Zürich | | | | | 1782 | W40 | |
| Freyenmuth Martina | 81 | Arth | Team Koach | | | | 1821 | W40 | |
| Frick Kirstin | 79 | Rifferswil | Team Koach | | | | 1822 | W40 | |
| Frieden Sarah Noemi | 93 | Urtenen-Schönbühl | steadystate.ch | | | | 1823 | W20 | |
| Füger Nadja | 75 | Bischofszell | Auffahrtslauf St. Gallen | | | | 1832 | W40 | |
| Giandomenico Cinzia | 65 | Zürich | | | | | 1885 | W50 | |
| Grüter Barbara | 54 | Zürich | Team Koach | | | | 1920 | W60 | |
| Gurtner Sonya | 52 | Pieterlen | smrun, gerbersport | | | | 1929 | M70 | |
| Hartmann Brigitte | 60 | Kloten | LSV-KB | | | | 1951 | W60 | |
| Hottinger Olivia-Lena | 98 | Rüti ZH | | | | | 2022 | W20 | |
| Huber Nathalie | 68 | Ernetschwil | | | | | 2033 | W50 | |
| Iannelli Nathalie | 69 | Auslikon | | | | | 2051 | W50 | |
| Krähenbühl Sabine | 89 | Aeschi | LV Langenthal | | | | 2149 | W30 | |
| Krüger Elisabeth | 80 | Lörrach | | | | | 2159 | W40 | |
| Kuhn Maria | 68 | Lotzwil | LV Langenthal, Laufgruppe | | | | 2162 | W50 | |
| Larooij Wigerdina | 92 | Zürich | | | | | 2185 | W30 | |
| Metzler Sibylle | 79 | Zürich | | | | | 2288 | W40 | |
| Nydegger Christina | 83 | Villigen | | | | | 2378 | W30 | |
| Purtschert Karin | 72 | Boswil | | | | | 2432 | W50 | |
| Reuse Janine | 61 | Genève | | | | | 2452 | W60 | |
| Röhheuser Katrin | 81 | Lenzburg | | | | | 2478 | W40 | |
| Rolli Catherine | 59 | Oberglatt ZH | Team Vegan.ch; Animal Liberation Racing | | | | 2481 | W60 | |
| Roy Susanne | 90 | Winterthur | | | | | 2493 | W30 | |
| Sägesser Larissa Andrea | 88 | Zürich | | | | | 2510 | W30 | |
| Schenk Susanne | 66 | Roggwil BE | Laufgruppe LVL | | | | 2535 | W50 | |
| Schildknecht Louise | 65 | Bischofszell | | | | | 2543 | W50 | |
| Senn Renate | 68 | Aarau | | | | | 2594 | W50 | |
| Sgier Lea | 70 | Petit-Lancy | | | | | 2596 | W50 | |
| Sieber Brinkschulte Petra | 60 | Horw | | | | | 2598 | W60 | |
| Sierra Isabel | 78 | Würenlingen | | | | | 2602 | W40 | |
| Spillmann Jennifer | 93 | Mellingen | | | | | 2620 | W20 | |
| Tschudi Patricia | 76 | Schönenberg ZH | | | | | 2733 | W40 | |
| Ummel Susanne | 59 | Suhr | smrun | | | | 2739 | W60 | |
| Wehner Monika | 61 | Bubikon | | | | | 2796 | W60 | |